Juliette Has a Gun Mmmm Eau de Parfum 50 ml
- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 50 ml
- Top note: Neroli
- Heart note: Orange blossom, raspberry, tuberose, Arabian jasmine, iris, and geranium
- Base note: Caramel, heliotrope, patchouli, sandalwood, vanilla, and white musk
Price History
1M 3M
Juliette Has a Gun Mmmm Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Juliette Has A Gun Mmmm... Eau De Parfum for women. TRA 13438-FBA
JULIETTE HAS A GUN positions this mmmm... edp well for everyday wear, travel or a polished finishing touch, offering a clear, comfortable fit from the first use. Well suited to those who enjoy a refined scent profile, because it supports confident work where comfort, pace and control make a difference. The construction delivers balanced character and easy, enjoyable wear and details such as 50 Ml, creating a dependable feel that supports cleaner results and pleasant handling. During long or detailed tasks, it is designed to avoid an overpowering feel while still leaving presence, so the job moves forward with fewer interruptions. In the long run, it gives a fragrance choice that stays enjoyable over time, making it a sensible choice for frequent routines and long-term buying confidence.

£64.75
Shipping: Free
Juliette has a gun Mmmm... - EDP - Volume: 50 ml
Mmmm... say Juliette has a gun a 50ml eau de parfum perfume that embodies sensuality and mystery in every note. This unisex fragrance opens with fresh and citrus accents, to evolve into a sweet and enveloping heart, enriched with gourmand nuances that stimulate the senses. Its persistence guarantees long-lasting on the skin, perfect for those who want to leave an unforgettable impression throughout the day. The bottle elegante and minimalist reflects the sophisticated and contemporary essence of the brand, making Mmmm... an ideal choice for those looking for a unique and distinctive fragrance. An excellent combination of originality and refinement, capable of enhancing the personality in a bold and refined way.
in stock

£83.00
£88.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Juliette has a gun Mmmm... - EDP - Volume: 50 ml
Juliette has a gun MMMM… EDP 100 ml: I was thinking about this indescribable onomatopoeia when I created the fragrance. Behind that sound, that murmur, pronounced almost internally, lies a world of hidden pleasures beyond words... A gourmet accord of vanilla and neroli. Una olfactory sweetness that delights the senses and causes immediate pleasure.

£85.00
Shipping: Free
Juliette Has a Gun Mmmm 50 ml — Eau de Parfum
Juliette Has A Gun Mmmm... — Unisex Eau de Parfum A sophisticated and irresistible gourmand, sweet and magnetic. Enveloping contemporary luxury. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: neroli, bergamot Heart notes: orange blossom, gourmand notes, caramel Base notes: vanilla, white musk, sugary notes Olfactory family Gourmand. Ideal for Chi loves versatile gourmand fragrances for special moments beyond gender boundaries.

£85.00
£90.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Juliette Has a Gun Mmmm Eau de Parfum Spray - 50ml 7879887
When you're in the mood for something sweet, fruity and indulgent, Juliette Has a Gun Mmmm Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml delivers exactly that. This gourmand-floral fragrance opens with raspberries, neroli and geranium for a bright, fruity-floral start, then moves into a rich heart of orange blossom, tuberose, jasmine and iris. The base wraps it up with caramel, vanilla and sandalwood, warm, sweet and comforting, while patchouli and heliotrope add a softer, grounding finish. As an eau de parfum, it has the concentration to unfold over time and last. The gourmand-floral scent gives you that delicious, sweet character that feels like a treat every time you wear it. The eau de parfum concentration means richer depth and longer wear, so you won't need to top up constantly. The 50ml spray bottle is a handy size that'll last you well and fits easily into your routine. It balances fruity brightness with creamy warmth, so it's sweet without being one-note. Spray it onto pulse points like your wrists, neck and decolletage, and the warmth of your skin will help the fragrance open up and develop throughout the day. Top notes of Raspberries. Heart notes of Orange Blossom. Base notes of Vanilla. Volume: 50ml. Spray on application. Fragrance type: eau de parfum. Includes Alcohol Denat, Fragrance, Water, Linalool, Limonene, Geraniol, Benzyl Alcohol, Farnesol, Citronellol, Benzyl Salicylate, Hydroxycitronellal. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 3760022730268.
3 to 5 day

£100.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Top note: Neroli |
| Heart note: Orange blossom, raspberry, tuberose, Arabian jasmine, iris, and geranium |
| Base note: Caramel, heliotrope, patchouli, sandalwood, vanilla, and white musk |
| 50 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Juliette Has a Gun Mmmm Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price