Juliette Has a Gun Midnight Oud Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Manufacturer: Juliette Has a Gun
- Fragrance notes: rose, birch tar, Bulgarian rose, patchouli, labdanum, oud, cedar, papyrus, ambroxan, vanilla, cetalox, musk, castoreum, guaiac wood, sandalwood
- For women
Price History
1M 3M
Juliette Has a Gun Midnight Oud Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Juliette Has a Gun
Popular Products
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Juliette Has A Gun Midnight Oud Eau de Parfum Spray, 3.3 Fl Oz OPC-PM7B5GX-NEW
Product DescriptionDiscover the daring and impertinent fragrance world of Juliette has a gun with Juliette's most coveted weapons of seduction,

£85.81
Shipping: Free
Juliette Has A Gun Midnight Oud 100ml EDP Spray OPC-PV7PK9-NEW
For a sheer bliss, mix 10 grams of distilled neroli, an ounce of jasmine sambac, and a knob of iris butter. Melt a little caramel

£120.09
Shipping: Free
Juliette Has A Gun Midnight Oud Eau De Parfum Spray 100 ml shopify_IT_14841969049924_53798891454788
The heavy oriental notes of traditional oud are represented here in modo Very wearable and refined. Midnight Oud is crafted as a bridge between the perfect balance of powdery rose patchouli and the purest perfume note of oud. It is an imaginary black flower with sparkling saffron and soft incense notes, and the heavy Moroccan rose petals become a precious liqueur laced with tobacco, amber, agarwood, and dried fruit. The scent is rich, velvety, and opulent, finding the perfect balance. armonia between the dark force of Arabian perfumes and the modern idea of wealth

£167.00
Shipping: Free
Juliette Has a Gun Midnight Oud Eau de Parfum 100 ml vapo cd5b9bbb-42cc-4010-a5f3-98ae4ae6b0d6
The heavy oriental notes of traditional ouds are represented here in a very wearable and refined way. Midnight Oud is crafted as a bridge between the perfect balance of pink powdery patchouli and the purest Oud scent note. It is an imaginary black flower with shimmering incense and soft saffron notes and the heavy Moroccan rose petals become a precious liqueur laced with agarwood amber tobacco and dried fruit. The perfume is rich, velvety and opulent, finding the right harmony between the dark strength of Arabic perfumes and the modern idea of wealth.

£167.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Fragrance notes: rose, birch tar, Bulgarian rose, patchouli, labdanum, oud, cedar, papyrus, ambroxan, vanilla, cetalox, musk, castoreum, guaiac wood, sandalwood |
| For women |
Price History
1M 3M
Juliette Has a Gun Midnight Oud Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price