Juliette Has a Gun Metal Chypré Eau de Parfum 75 ml

Price History
• Fusion of haute parfumerie and designer perfume
• Distinctive and spicy fragrance, versatile to wear
• Angular bottle with clean lines and a rose gold cap
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Juliette Has a Gun Metal Chypré Eau de Parfum 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Luxury Collection - Metal Chypre by Juliette Has A Gun for Unisex - 2.5 oz EDP Spray OT-CGI3-RNJ5
Luxury Collection – Metal Chypre by Juliette Has A Gun – 2.5 oz EDP Unisex chypre fragrance Long-lasting signature scent
prodImage
£119.00
£133.59
Shipping: £14.59
with shipping: £14.59
Lowest total price
Juliette Has A Gun Metal Chypre Eau De Parfum 75ml Brand New FRX547591EBUK
Juliette Has A Gun Metal Chypre Eau De Parfum 75ml Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Juliette Has A Gun Luxury Collection Metal Chypre 75ml Eau De Parfum FX547591
Juliette Has A Gun Luxury Collection Metal Chypre 75ml Eau De Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Juliette Has A Gun Metal Chypre Eau De Parfum Spray 75 ml
Juliette has a Gun Metal Chypre EDP is a chypre eau de parfum for men and women. Metal Chypre is a bold reinterpretation of a traditional accord, a modern interpretation of the chypre fragrance (bergamot, amber extreme, patchouli), without dampening its character. It has the futuristic aspect of a timeless scent, reconciling the cold with the desire for sophistication.
prodImage
£191.00
Shipping: Free
Juliette has a gun Metal Chypre 75 ml — Eau de Parfum
Juliette Has A Gun Metal Chypre — Eau de Parfum Unisex Metallic and sophisticated Chypre, modern elegance. An unmistakable style. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, aldehydic notes Heart notes: iris, metallic notes, amber extreme Base notes: patchouli, oakmoss, amber, white musk Olfactory family Chypre. Ideal for Unisex for chi who love contemporary and bold chypré fragrances.
prodImage
£191.00
Shipping: Free
Juliette Has A Gun Luxury Collection Metal Chypre 75ml Eau De Parfum OPC-P5RYCDM-NEW
Metal Chypre is a fragrance for both men and women that was designed by perfumer Romano Ricci and launched by Juliette Has a Gun in 2017. It opens...
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Juliette has a gun Metal Chypre EDP - 75ml
Juliette has a Gun Metal Chyprà© Eau de Parfum 75ml, a sophisticated and bold fragrance, designed for those who want to stand out with elegance. Characterized by a perfect balance between fresh and warm notes, it combines woody, citrus and musky accords, creating a modern and enveloping olfactory profile. Its unique composition enhances the personality of the wearer, providing a feeling of security and lasting charm. Ideal for everyday use or special occasions, this perfume comes in a bottle elegante and practical, perfect to always carry with you©. Metal Chyprà© an exclusive choice for those who love a refined and contemporary style.
in stock
prodImage
£218.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Juliette Has A Gun Metal Chypre Eau de Parfum 75ml Luxury Niche Fragrance
Juliette Has A Gun Metal Chypre Eau de Parfum 75ml Luxury Niche Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fusion of haute parfumerie and designer perfume
Distinctive and spicy fragrance, versatile to wear
Angular bottle with clean lines and a rose gold cap

Price History

1M 3M
Juliette Has a Gun Metal Chypré Eau de Parfum 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
parfum-direct
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: £14.59
thewitgroup
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
hogiesonline
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£191.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel