Juliette Has a Gun Lust for Sun Eau de Parfum 100 ml
- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 50 ml
- Top note: Bergamot, freesia, coconut
- Heart note: Orange blossom, gardenia, monoi, ylang-ylang
- Base note: Ambroxan, musk, vanilla
Price History
1M 3M
Juliette Has a Gun Lust for Sun Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
7 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lust For Sun by Juliette Has A Gun for Unisex - 3.3 oz EDP Spray EH-9J9X-1S4Q
Radiant and sun-kissed unisex fragrance Notes of ylang-ylang, monoi, and coconut 3.3 oz EDP perfect for summer vibes Long-lasting scent for all-day freshness A luminous creation by Juliette Has A Gun

£89.00
£103.55
Shipping: £14.55
with shipping: £14.55
Juliette-Has-A-Gun Juliette Has A Gun Lust For Sun Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml OPC-PDXHTCF-NEW
JulietteHasAGunLustForSunEauDeParfumSpray100ml

£92.78
£102.78
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Lowest total price
Lust For Sun by Juliette Has A Gun for Unisex - 3.3 oz EDP Spray qogit-47.42-26074---90.00-VA1
Radiant and sun-kissed unisex fragrance Notes of ylang-ylang, monoi, and coconut 3.3 oz EDP perfect for summer vibes Long-lasting scent for all-day freshness A luminous creation by Juliette Has A Gun

£94.50
Shipping: Free
Juliette Has A Gun Lust For Sun Eau De Parfum Spray 100 ml
Lust for Sun Edp Vape by Juliette has a gun | In Juliette's wake, full of light, her craving for perfume is a caress. Floral, with notes of Ylang Ylang and Jasmine, sunny with its hints of Tiare flower and hints of monoi, a hint of lust for the sun immerses you in summer. A sensual fragrance reminiscent of the sun's rays on warm, golden skin. Olfactory notes: | Top notes: freesia, coconut, bergamot. | Heart notes: Ylang-Ylang, Jasmine Absolute, Orange Blossom, Gardenia. | Base notes: vanilla, ambroxan, white musks.
in stock

£99.00
Shipping: Free
Juliette Has A Gun Lust For Sun Eau De Parfum Spray 100 ml
Una luminous trail and a sillage that is nothing short of una caress. Floral, with notes of Ylang Ylang and Jasmine, solar with notes of Tiare Flower and touches of Monoi. Lust for Sun Eau de Parfum 100 ml is una sensual fragrance that recalls the skin warmed by the summer sun. The sun is alto in the blue sky. The pool is of a azzurro clear. Juliette, In high heels, she just got on stage. It's showtime! The pool is the theater. dove lei She's the star, dominating the runway with playfulness and sophistication. Her confidence is impeccable. Whimsical, feminine, provocative, even her flamingo can't resist her. Standing ovation.

£100.00
Shipping: Free
Juliette Has A Gun Lust For Sun Eau de Parfum 100 ml — Unisex Fragrance
Juliette Has A Gun Lust For Sun Spray — Women's Eau de Parfum Sun and flowers captured in a bottle. Floral freshness with a playful tone. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: tiare flower, bergamot, solar notes Heart notes: ylang ylang, jasmine, monoi Base notes: vanilla, musk, warm skin notes Olfactory family Floral / Flowery. Ideal for A woman who loves carefree summer days and sunlit pleasure.

£100.00
Shipping: Free
Juliette Has a Gun Lust For Sun Eau de Parfum Spray - 100ml 7880096
If you're drawn to fragrances that capture warmth and bold tropical energy, Juliette Has a Gun Lust For Sun Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml delivers. This is a floral tropical scent with real presence. It opens with bergamot, coconut and freesia for a zesty, refreshing start, then blooms into gardenia, monoi, orange blossom, and ylang-ylang at the heart. The base is where it gets cosy, with ambroxan, musk and vanilla creating a deep, enveloping finish designed to last. As an eau de parfum, it's more concentrated, so a little goes a long way. The floral tropical composition brings a bold, layered character that's rich without being heavy. The eau de parfum concentration gives you richer intensity and longer wear, so you won't need to reapply constantly. The 100ml bottle is a generous size that'll last you well and fits easily into your regular routine. It balances fresh top notes with a deep, cosy base that unfolds over time. Spray it onto pulse points like your wrists, neck and decolletage, and the warmth of your skin will help release the fragrance's depth. Top notes of Gardenia. Heart notes of Orange Blossom. Base notes of Vanilla. Volume: 100ml. Spray on application. Fragrance type: eau de parfum. Includes Alcohol Denat. , Parfum (Fragrance), Aqua (Water), Hexyl Cinnamal, Limonene, Linalool, Hydroxycitronellal, Ethylhexyl Methoxycinnamate, Benzyl Salicylate, Geraniol, Citronellol, Ethylhexyl Salicylate, Butyl Methoxydibenzoylmethane, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Cinnamyl Alcohol, Benzyl Benzoate, Citral, Isoeugenol, Coumarin, Farnesol, Benzyl Alcohol, BHT. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 3760022733580.
3 to 5 day

£130.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Top note: Bergamot, freesia, coconut |
| Heart note: Orange blossom, gardenia, monoi, ylang-ylang |
| Base note: Ambroxan, musk, vanilla |
| 50 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Juliette Has a Gun Lust for Sun Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price