Juliette Has a Gun Ego Stratis Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Juliette Has a Gun
from £52.25to £58.683 offersManufacturer: Juliette Has a Gun
• Fragrance family: Aquatic
• Top notes: Bergamot, Mandarin, Lemon
• Heart notes: Neroli, Calone, Blueberry
• Base notes: Cedarwood, Ambroxan, Musk
• 50 ml bottle, unisex, high perfume oil concentration for long-lasting scent
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Juliette Has a Gun Ego Stratis Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Juliette Has A Gun Womens Ego Stratis Eau de Parfum Spray - Refreshing Citrus & Marine Fragrance 50ml - One Size 01981e11-ec05-7210-8a16-112bef9bcafb
Discover the invigorating essence of Ego Stratis, a captivating Eau de Parfum from Juliette Has a Gun. This fragrance opens with a burst of vibrant bergamot, zesty lemon, and juicy mandarin, creating a refreshing introduction. The heart reveals a unique marine note enhanced by sweet blueberry and elegant neroli, evoking a sense of oceanic freshness. Finally, the base notes of smooth ambroxan, rich cedar, and sensual musk provide a warm and lasting finish. Perfect for those who seek a distinctive and uplifting scent that embodies both elegance and vitality.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£52.25
£55.24
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Juliette Has A Gun Ego Stratis Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray Unisex 3760022733313
Juliette Has A Gun Ego Stratis Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray Unisex, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£53.15
Shipping: Free
Unisex Perfume Juliette Has A Gun EDP Ego Stratis 50 ml OPC-PCW79FW-NEW
Let the 100% original Unisex Perfume Juliette Has A Gun EDP Ego Stratis 50 ml surprise you and boost your femininity using this exclusive...
prodImage
£58.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fragrance family: Aquatic
Top notes: Bergamot, Mandarin, Lemon
Heart notes: Neroli, Calone, Blueberry
Base notes: Cedarwood, Ambroxan, Musk
50 ml bottle, unisex, high perfume oil concentration for long-lasting scent

Price History

1M
Juliette Has a Gun Ego Stratis Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£52.25
Shipping: £2.99
scentwarehouse
prodImage
£53.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel