Juliette Has a Gun Ego Stratis Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Price History
• Fragrance notes: mandarins, lemons, bergamot, blueberries, neroli, calone, ambroxan, cedarwood, musk
• Fruity-fresh scent for women and men
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Juliette Has a Gun Ego Stratis Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Juliette Has A Gun Ego Stratis 100 ml B0BJCHXPFH
Ego Stratis by Juliette Has A Gun – 3.3 oz EDP Masculine fresh aromatic fragrance Long-lasting signature scent
prodImage
£61.45
Shipping: Free
Juliette Has A Gun Womens Ego Stratis Eau De Parfum 100ml - Orange - One Size 0195c8b1-41a9-7ce7-9250-ac00a57ddfcf
Ego Stratis by Juliette Has A Gun is a Fresh Aromatic fragrance designed for women and men and launched in 2022. This refreshing and vibrant scent is perfect for any season. The top notes of bergamot, lemon, and mandarin orange create a zesty, citrusy opening that immediately energizes the senses. In the heart, sea notes and calone blend with the fruity sweetness of blueberry, neroli, and peach, giving the fragrance a light, aquatic and fruity character. The base of ambroxan, musk, and cedar adds depth and warmth, leaving behind a clean and captivating trail.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£64.53
£67.52
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Juliette Has A Gun Ego Stratis Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray for Her 3760022733337
Juliette Has A Gun Ego Stratis Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray for Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£66.95
Shipping: Free
Juliette Has A Gun - Ego Stratis Eau De Parfume Spray 733337 100ml/3.3oz OPC-PCWVGJ8-NEW
A fruity fragrance for contemporary women Fresh, bright, juicy, uplifting & energizing Top notes are bergamot, lemon & mandarin orange...
prodImage
£67.93
Shipping: Free
Juliette Has A Gun Ego Stratis 100 ml AO-E8XN-VGMS
Ego Stratis by Juliette Has A Gun – 3.3 oz EDP Masculine fresh aromatic fragrance Long-lasting signature scent
prodImage
£75.00
£89.54
Shipping: £14.54
with shipping: £14.54
Juliette Has A Gun Ego Stratis Eau De Parfum Spray 100 ml
Juliette Has A Gun Ego Stratis Eau De Parfum Spray 100 ml represents a bold and sophisticated interpretation of the contemporary men's fragrance. Characterized by fresh and citrus notes of bergamot and mandarin, it opens with an aromatic heart of lavender and geranium that envelops in an enveloping embrace. The warm, woody base of cedar and amber creates a lingering, enveloping trail, perfect for those who want to leave a lasting impression. This eau de parfum combines elegance and personality, ideal for the modern man looking for a distinctive and versatile fragrance to wear both day and evening. The 100 ml package guarantees long life, making it an investment in style and quality.
in stock
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
Juliette Has A Gun Ego Stratis Eau De Parfum Spray 100 ml
Juliette has a Gun Ego Stratis Eau de Parfum 100 ml is a unisex marine fragrance. I looked in the mirror, and you appeared. "Mirror, Mirror, which one am I? Was it my reflection or my mirror?" As our silhouettes overlapped, I felt the citrus notes on the nape of your neck intertwine with the aquatic notes of mine. Hints of Neroli, Blueberry, and Musk joined the dance, infusing the air with a mysterious scent... I left the red imprint of my lips on the mirror, before turning and kissing them goodbye. Until our next meeting. Ego Stratis is the perfect perfume for una woman looking for una more genderless fragrance. And why not even for a man, if he has the confidence to wear it? una fragrance initially created for women.
prodImage
£106.00
Shipping: Free
Juliette has a gun Ego Stratis 100 ml — Eau de Parfum
Juliette Has A Gun Juliette ha una Gun Ego Stratis — Eau de Parfum Unisex A fresh aromatic that declares minimalist beauty. Simplicity that holds olfactory depth. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: citrus notes, neroli, blueberry, aquatic notes Heart notes: marine notes, floral notes, neroli Base notes: musk, amber, woody notes Olfactory family Aromatic. Ideal for Unisex for chi seeking a pure, contemporary aromatic fragrance.
prodImage
£106.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fragrance notes: mandarins, lemons, bergamot, blueberries, neroli, calone, ambroxan, cedarwood, musk
Fruity-fresh scent for women and men

Price History

1M 3M
Juliette Has a Gun Ego Stratis Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Amazon EU
prodImage
£61.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.53
Shipping: £2.99
scentwarehouse
prodImage
£66.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel