Juliette Has a Gun Another Oud Eau de Parfum 100 ml
- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 100 ml
- Scent note: Woody
- Top note: Bergamot, Raspberry
- Heart note: Agarwood
- Base note: Ambroxan, Musk
Price History
1M 3M
Juliette Has a Gun Another Oud Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
6 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Juliette Has A Gun Another Oud 100ml EDP Spray OPC-P5MYX8R-NEW
Let the 100% original Women's Perfume Another Oud Juliette Has A Gun EDP (100 ml) surprise you and boost your femininity using this exclusive...

£66.29
Shipping: Free
Juliette Has A Gun Another Oud Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray for Her 3770000002669
Juliette Has A Gun Another Oud Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray for Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£66.79
Shipping: Free
Juliette Has A Gun Womens Another Oud Eau de Parfum 100ml - One Size 96651b9f-d9c0-4f34-b4cd-51961fa471fc
Another Oud, launched in 2015, is a Woody fragrance for both men and women. Perfect for Fall and Winter, this fragrance can be worn both day and night and contains top notes of Bergamot and Raspbery. Middle note of this fragrance is Agarwood with base notes of Ambroxan and Musk.
Standard Delivery

£67.01
£70.00
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Juliette has a gun Another Oud EDP - 100 ml
The most voluptuous fragrance of Juliette has a gun that another oud of Juliette has a gun is an "Eau de Parfum" for women included in the Woody family, launched in 2015 by the exclusive French company. An original creation that invites us to immerse ourselves in a journey through the East, to enjoy and admire the voluptuousness, grandeur and modernity that characterize this bellissima region. A new reinterpretation of the aroma of Oud wood, a component of Asian origin and one of the most expensive materials in the world of perfumery, with a high power of seduction. Considered as "the jewel in the crown" of perfumers, oud takes center stage in this creation, giving it an irresistible touch of mystery and warmth. What does it smell like? An unprecedented aroma, which stands out for its power. Composed of notes of bergamot, raspberry, oud wood, musk and ambroxan, it envelops the skin and captivates the senses. Modern niche. We can include that Juliette's creations have a gun, within this group of fragrances. Niche perfumes are exclusive essences, which are often not available to everyone, also often created to suit anyone who requests them. These stand out by betting on differentiating their quality and avoiding any type of advertising in the media. A little history... a brand unknown by many and totally new, which was born in France by Romano Ricci, a young man whose family history was always linked to the perfume industry. This young man wanted to create a new concept of perfumery, very personal and highly exclusive, always focused on a young, modern and female audience, launching an exquisite collection composed of fragrances wrapped in luxury and refinement.
in stock

£91.00
Shipping: Free
Juliette has a gun Another Oud - EDP - Volume: 100 ml shopify_IT_8794088505668_47673606340932
Juliette has a gun Another Oud is an original name for an original perfume. Another Oud suggests an immersion in the oriental world, version 2.0. It evokes all the modernity, exuberance, and grandeur that one experiences when walking in the region. The fragrance is una deep wooden composition made around an interpretation ultra-modern version of the famous ingredient. Una mysterious and original fragrance that creates a unique journey.

£93.00
Shipping: Free
Juliette Has a Gun Another Oud 100 ml — Eau de Parfum 213f4d1b-00e7-4049-8ad4-bf1e911802c4
Juliette Has A Gun Another Oud ( ) — Eau de Parfum Unisex A captivating and sophisticated exotic wood, refined and magnetic. A modern oriental style. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: pink pepper, apple Heart notes: oud, rose, labdanum cistus Base notes: leather, musk, amber, woods Olfactory family Woody. Ideal for Chi loves versatile exotic woody fragrances for mindful everyday wear.

£93.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Scent note: Woody |
| Top note: Bergamot, Raspberry |
| Heart note: Agarwood |
| Base note: Ambroxan, Musk |
| 100 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Juliette Has a Gun Another Oud Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price