Juicy Couture Pink Couture Eau de Parfum 30 ml

Manufacturer: Juicy Couture
from £27.33to £57.989 offersManufacturer: Juicy Couture
• Women's perfume
• Fragrance notes: watermelon, quince, black currant leaf, water lily, jasmine, strawberry, frangipani, honeysuckle, vanilla, sandalwood, praline, driftwood
• Content: 30 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Juicy Couture Pink Couture Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Juicy Couture

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Juicy Couture Viva La Juicy Pink Couture Eau de Parfum 30ml Women Spray
Juicy Couture Viva La Juicy Pink Couture Eau de Parfum 30ml Women Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£27.33
Shipping: Free
Juicy Couture Viva La Juicy Pink Couture Eau de Parfum
Juicy Couture Viva La Juicy Pink Couture Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£27.36
Shipping: Free
Juicy Couture Viva La Juicy Pink Couture Eau De Parfum 30ml 0695161
Viva La Juicy Pink Couture by Juicy Couture was launched in 2020. This Floral Fruity fragrance for women has Top notes of Cassis Water Lily and Watermelon and having Frangipani Jasmine and Strawberry at its heart. With Base notes of Driftwood Praline Sandalwood and Vanilla.
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Juicy Couture Womens - Viva La Pink Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray - One Size 34cd4f0c-a6bd-423b-9bd0-0c5abfeedb2a
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£30.25
£33.24
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
SHEIN Viva La Juicy Pink Couture Womens EDP 30ml Fragrance I23md90o07q8
Juicy Couture Viva La Juicy Pink Couture Eau De Parfum is a delightful fragrance that captures the essence of fun and femininity. This enchanting scent opens with a burst of juicy berries and sparkling mandarin, creating an irresistible first impression. As it develops, the heart reveals a floral bouquet of honeysuckle and jasmine, adding a touch of elegance and charm. The base notes of warm amber and creamy vanilla provide a comforting finish, making it perfect for any occasion.
6-8 days
prodImage
£40.00
£43.00
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
SHEIN Viva La Juicy Pink Couture Eau De Parfum 30ml I1452an6vj6i
6-8 days
prodImage
£44.00
£47.00
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
More offers
JUICY COUTURE VIVA LA JUICY PINK COUTURE 30ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED
JUICY COUTURE VIVA LA JUICY PINK COUTURE 30ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£29.65
Shipping: Free
Juicy Couture Viva La Juicy Pink Couture Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray | Free P&P 719346652773
Juicy Couture Viva La Juicy Pink Couture Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray | Free P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.99 / 100 ml
SHEIN Juicy Couture Viva La Juicy Pink Couture Eau De Parfum 30ml I83vqj7tlpjs
Juicy Couture Viva La Juicy Pink Couture is a vibrant and playful fragrance that captures the essence of femininity. This enchanting perfume opens with succulent notes of wild berries and sparkling mandarin, creating a fruity bouquet that instantly uplifts your spirit.
6-8 days
prodImage
£57.98
£60.98
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Product Details
Women's perfume
Fragrance notes: watermelon, quince, black currant leaf, water lily, jasmine, strawberry, frangipani, honeysuckle, vanilla, sandalwood, praline, driftwood
Content: 30 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Juicy Couture Pink Couture Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
branded.household
prodImage
£27.33
Shipping: Free
perfume-click
prodImage
£27.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.25
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel