Juicy Couture La La Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Juicy Couture
from £23.26to £39.9916 offersManufacturer: Juicy Couture
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 100 ml
• Top note: mandarin, apple, red currant
• Heart note: lily of the valley, orange blossom, violet leaves
• Base note: musk
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Juicy Couture La La Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Juicy Couture

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Juicy Couture Womens La La Eau De Parfum 100ml - Apple - One Size 8247edc6-fc79-446f-8d2c-68b3ce5ac4c7
Launched in 2012 Couture La La is a floral fruity fragrance for women from Juicy Couture, and was launched as a punk rock tribute to Juicy Couture's 2006 original fragrance. The fragrance has top notes of Green Apple, Mandarin Orange and Red Currant; middle notes of Lily-of-the-Valley, Orange Blossom and Violet Leaf, with base notes of Musk. The fragrance is bright, zesty and zingy in the opening, fresh, clean and soft in the middle and extremely easy to wear. This is ideal for plenty of situations, including the office and casual occasions in Spring time and Summer.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.26
£26.25
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
JUICY COUTURE LA LA 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY NEW & SEALED
JUICY COUTURE LA LA 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Juicy Couture Couture La La Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml/ 10728051
Juicy Couture Couture La La Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml/3.4ozwomen's perfume Product type: PERSONAL_FRAGRANCE Brand: Juicy Couture
prodImage
£26.54
Shipping: Free
JUICY COUTURE LA LA 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY NEW & SEALED
JUICY COUTURE LA LA 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£26.54
Shipping: Free
Juicy Couture Couture La La Eau De Parfum 100ml - Pink 1179410
Launched in 2012 Couture La La is a floral fruity fragrance for women from Juicy Couture, and was launched as a punk rock tribute to Juicy Couture's 2006 original fragrance. The fragrance has top notes of Green Apple, Mandarin Orange and Red Currant middle notes of Lily-of-the-Valley, Orange Blossom and Violet Leaf, with base notes of Musk. The fragrance is bright, zesty and zingy in the opening, fresh, clean and soft in the middle and extremely easy to wear. This is ideal for plenty of situations, including the office and casual occasions in Spring time and Summer.
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Juicy Couture Couture La La Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml/
Juicy Couture Couture La La Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml/3.4ozwomen's perfume Product type: PERSONAL_FRAGRANCE Brand: Juicy Couture
prodImage
£32.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
Juicy Couture Couture La La Eau de Parfum
Juicy Couture Couture La La Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£28.74
Shipping: Free
Juicy Couture Couture La La Eau de Parfum
Juicy Couture Couture La La Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£28.74
Shipping: Free
Juicy Couture - Couture La La Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray For Her NEW. Women's EDP 719346158657
Juicy Couture - Couture La La Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray For Her NEW. Women's EDP, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£29.21
Shipping: Free
Juicy Couture Couture La La Eau de Parfum 100ml Women Spray
Juicy Couture Couture La La Eau de Parfum 100ml Women Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£30.42
Shipping: Free
Juicy Couture Couture La La Eau de Parfum 100ml Womens Perfume 10025138-SG
Juicy Couture Couture La La Eau de Parfum 100ml Womens Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£30.97
Shipping: Free
Juicy Couture Couture La La Eau de Parfum 100ml Womens Fragrance ORO-10025138-SG
Juicy Couture Couture La La Eau de Parfum 100ml Womens Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£30.97
Shipping: Free
JUICY COUTURE COUTURE LA LA 100ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
JUICY COUTURE COUTURE LA LA 100ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£33.02
Shipping: Free
Juicy Couture La La EDP Spray 100ml Woman Perfume
Juicy Couture La La EDP Spray 100ml Woman Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£34.33
Shipping: Free
Juicy Couture Eau de Parfum Pink 100ml Fruity Floral Scent Playful Glamour Long Lasting 6-8h!
Eau de Parfum Pink 100ml Fruity Floral Scent Playful Glamour Long Lasting 6-8h!, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£36.09
Shipping: Free
Base price: £36.09 / Unit
Juicy Couture Couture La La Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml Women's Perfume | Free P&P
Juicy Couture Couture La La Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml Women's Perfume | Free P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.99 / 100 ml
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: mandarin, apple, red currant
Heart note: lily of the valley, orange blossom, violet leaves
Base note: musk
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Juicy Couture La La Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£23.26
Shipping: £2.99
parfumsparfumsuk
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
ab Shop
prodImage
£26.54
Shipping: Free
theperfumestop
prodImage
£26.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel