Juicy Couture Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Price History
• Eau de Parfum for Women
• Contents: 50 ml
• floral
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Juicy Couture Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Juicy Couture Womens 50ml EDP Spray - One Size 019db966-1eb4-7900-82e5-a59261f636a4
Juicy Couture 50ml EDP Spray
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.54
£41.53
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Juicy Couture 50ml EDP Spray – Fruity Floral with Mandarin, Passion Fruit & Watermelon OPC-PQKPHR-NEW
Juicy Couture 50ml EDP Spray is a playful yet refined fragrance that blends succulent fruits with natural, woodsy warmth for a distinctive scent...
prodImage
£43.49
Shipping: Free
Juicy Couture Juicy Couture EDP W 50 ml
Juicy Couture EDP ​​Donna 50 ml a sophisticated and lively fragrance, perfect for those who want to express energy and femininity. This essence combines fruity and floral notes, creating a harmonious balance capable of enveloping the skin in a trail elegante and seductive. The 50 ml package makes the perfume practical to always carry with you, ideal for daily use or special occasions. Thanks to its longevity and the quality of the raw materials, Juicy Couture EDP ​​ensures a pleasant olfactory experience, giving safety and style to the wearer. A must-have for those who love to stand out with a refined and modern touch.
in stock
prodImage
£44.00
£49.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Juicy couture Juicy Couture Eau de parfum - 50ml shopify_IT_15347899531588_55849554379076
Juicy Couture EDP – 50ml is una fragranza elegante and sophisticated, designed for the modern woman who wants to express her personality with style and originality. This eau de parfum opens with fruity and fresh notes that gently envelop the senses, then evolves into an intense floral heart, rich in femininity and charm. The embracing base of musk and vanilla creates una a persistent and irresistible trail, perfect for accompanying every moment of the day, from daily routines to the most special events. Thanks to its high-quality formulation and concentration of precious essences, Juicy Couture EDP guarantees una long-lasting wear on the skin, maintaining a aroma pleasant and recognizable scent without being overpowering. The chic and modern bottle design reflects the bold and glamour essence of the brand, making this perfume also a refined collectible item or an ideal gift. The perfect choice for chi looking for a balance between femininity and vibrancy, Juicy Couture EDP 50ml stands out for its ability to enhance the uniqueness of every woman, offering an exclusive and magnetic olfactory experience. A must-have for chi who wants to leave a lasting impression with a touch of contemporary elegance.
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Juicy Couture For Her-50 ml OPC-PMZ6VKK-NEW
Juicy Couture For Her Eau De Parfum Spray is a playful, modern fragrance that blends bright femininity with a touch of luxe. It opens with a...
prodImage
£48.18
£52.17
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Juicy Couture For Her 098691048203
Juicy Couture For Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£50.48
Shipping: Free
Juicy Couture JC Just Moi Woman 50 ml — Eau de Parfum 6f0cbb83-420e-4020-ba34-93b55ae37aea
Juicy Couture Jc Just Moi Ep 50 Vap — Eau de Parfum for Women A fruity and playful Eau de Parfum. A lively, carefree fragrance that enchants at once. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, mandarin, blackcurrant Heart notes: peony, rose, jasmine, orange blossom Base notes: musk, amber, cedarwood, vanilla Olfactory family Fruttata. Ideal for Women seeking a fresh, fruity fragrance to enhance their personal style.
prodImage
£61.00
£66.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Juicy Couture Juicy Couture Eau De Parfum for women 50ml shopify_IT_14966265872708_54302643585348
Juicy Couture Juicy Couture Eau De Parfum for women 50ml
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
floral
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Juicy Couture Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£38.54
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£43.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel