Juicy Couture Eau de Parfum 30 ml

Price History
• For women, floral & sweet
• Designed by Harry Frémont
• Bottle with gift
• Top notes: watermelon, apples, passion fruits, tagetes, water hyacinths
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Juicy Couture Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
JUICY COUTURE 30ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray - Brand New
JUICY COUTURE 30ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£24.60
Shipping: Free
Juicy Couture 30ml EDP Spray OPC-PYNZ68-NEW
Juicy Couture 30ml EDP Spray Juicy Couture Eau de Parfum is a playful, luxurious, and feminine fragrance that perfectly captures the essence of...
prodImage
£26.10
Shipping: Free
Juicy Couture Juicy Couture Eau De Parfum for women 30ml shopify_IT_14966265938244_54302643650884
Juicy Couture Juicy Couture Eau De Parfum for women 30ml
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Juicy Couture Juicy Couture Eau De Parfum for women 30ml
Juicy Couture Eau De Parfum for women 30ml a sophisticated and lively fragrance, designed for those who love to stand out with style. This perfume combines fruity and floral notes with a sweet and sensual touch, perfect for accompanying any moment of the day with elegance and freshness. Its balanced composition transmits energy and femininity, enveloping the wearer in an aura of irresistible charm. The compact 30ml package is ideal for carrying comfortably anywhere, guaranteeing long-lasting and intensity over time. An exclusive signed product Juicy Couture, ideal for modern women who wish to express personality and charisma on every occasion.
in stock
prodImage
£34.00
£39.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Juicy couture Juicy Couture 30ml eau de parfum shopify_IT_15347899826500_55849554673988
Follow your own rhythm even when choosing a fragrance and stand out from the crowd. The women's Eau de Parfum Juicy Couture {{2af5a3fdba14442ddbc890b039a51}} highlights your originality thanks to its bold and cheeky notes, dove juicy fruit accompanied by fresh flowers come together in a sweet, warming accord. It's easy to be enchanted by its hypnotic trail, which you won't want to give up for even a day.
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Juicy couture Juicy Couture Eau de parfum 30ml size shopify_IT_15347899629892_55849554444612
Juicy Couture EDP 30ml is a una fragranza feminine fragrance that combines freshness and sensuality in a elegante and compact bottle. This eau de parfum offers a una distinctive combination of fruity and floral notes, creating an enveloping and irresistible scent, perfect for chi who wants to express femininity and vibrancy on every occasion. Its long-lasting formula ensures a una persistence on the skin that accompanies the day with elegance without ever being overpowering. Ideal for daily use or special moments, Juicy Couture EDP presents itself as a una sophisticated and modern choice, able to enhance the personality of chi who wears it. The refined design of the bottle also makes this perfume a elegante collectible item.
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Juicy couture Juicy Couture Eau de parfum - 30ml shopify_IT_15347899695428_55849554542916
Juicy Couture EDP - 30ml is una fragranza elegante and modern, perfect for chi who wants to express femininity and liveliness. This eau de parfum opens with fruity and fresh notes, which evolve into a refined floral heart, ending with a sweet and enveloping base. Its balanced composition guarantees una exceptional longevity on the skin, ideal for daily use or special occasions. The compact 30ml bottle is practical and perfect to always carry with you, making this fragranza an essential style accessory. Juicy Couture EDP represents the ideal choice for chi who wants a distinctive, versatile fragrance capable of leaving a lasting impression.
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
For women, floral & sweet
Designed by Harry Frémont
Bottle with gift
Top notes: watermelon, apples, passion fruits, tagetes, water hyacinths

Price History

1M 3M
Juicy Couture Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
perfumeplatform
prodImage
£24.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel