Juicy Couture Eau de Parfum 100 ml
- Eau de Parfum for Women
- Contents: 100 ml
- floral
Price History
1M 3M
Juicy Couture Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
9 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Juicy couture Pace, Amore e Juicy Couture EDP 100ml
Peace, Love and Juicy Couture EDP 100ml is a una sophisticated and enveloping feminine fragrance that expresses joy and freedom. The fruity and floral notes harmoniously blend together, giving a una lasting sensation of freshness and femininity. Thanks to its high-quality formulation, it ensures excellent longevity on the skin, ideal for any occasion. Elegante and modern, this eau de parfum represents an essence of unique style, perfect for those who desire a distinctive and seductive fragrance.
in stock

£34.00
£39.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Juicy Couture 100ml EDP Spray OPC-PHSHCT-NEW
Juicy Couture by Juicy Couture is a Floral Fruity fragrance for women. Juicy Couture was launched in 2006. The nose behind this fragrance is Harry...

£39.80
Shipping: Free
Juicy Couture Eau de Parfum for women 100 ml shopify_IT_14835455852868_53771185389892
Treat yourself to a perfume that will make you essere At the center of attention in every company. Women's eau de parfum Juicy Couture Couture Couture embodies luxury and exclusivity. Even the most discerning women will appreciate its ingenious fragrance composition.

£40.00
Shipping: Free
Juicy Couture Womens Eau De Parfum 100ml - Orange - One Size 3ad61dd2-1d84-44a2-99a6-9129a2d64350
Juicy Couture design house launched Couture Couture in 2009 as a floral oriental fragrance for women. Couture Couture notes consist of mandarin orange African orange flower grapefruit jasmine honeysuckle plum amber vanilla and sandalwood.
Standard Delivery

£41.89
£44.88
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Juicy Couture Juicy Couture EDP W 100 ml
The smell of a passion for the town of Paris Juicy Couture from the company that bears his name is an "Eau de Parfum" for women, with floral and fruity notes. In him all the love and passion that their creators felt in Paris an evening accompanied by coffee "Macarons", a walk through the Louvre, the views at the top of the Eiffel Tower or a romantic dinner overlooking the express river Seine, magical and indescribable that are transmitted with this smell. This fragrance was created in 2007 by perfumer Harrand Fremont, and in the year of its release it received three prestigious awards from the main haute perfumery academies. Classic, seductive and romantic, it transports us to a beautiful world full of love and beauty, which practically escapes us because it creates an irresistible addiction. The olfactory pyramid begins with creaminess and full of tenderness and fruity passion, mandarin, green apple and water melon, which settle smoothly on our skin to make way for floral heart notes, which is dominated with tuberose, lily and fruity notes of wild roses. This explosion of emotions ends with a high level of originality, edible notes and sweet, fully sweetened vanilla, caramel and crème brulhee, Gourmand scents that make it addictive. Bottle couture. The bottle follows the same line as the others in this company. Packaging made with attention to detail and good taste, with even the smallest details carefully crafted to perfection. Sublime creations apart from the smell, we also love at first sight. FEMALE. Thanks to its delicate and sweet aromas, a perfume with an exaggeratedly feminine and seductive personality. Unforgettable trip. He simply sprays and closes his eyes. At that moment our minds awaken in pariah, to begin a captivating journey full of feelings.
in stock

£52.00
£57.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Juicy Couture 30ml - 100ml Eau de Parfum Perfume Spray Fragrance For Women
Juicy Couture 30ml - 100ml Eau de Parfum Perfume Spray Fragrance For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£52.99
Shipping: Free
Juicy Couture Juicy Couture EDP W 100ml shopify_IT_8867328131396_47938574319940
Follow your own pace when choosing perfume and stand out from the crowd. Women's Eau de Parfum Juicy Couture Juicy Couture highlight your originality with bold and impertinent tones, dove Juicy fruit and fresh flowers blend together in a sweet, warming accord. It's easy to fall under its hypnotic spell, and you won't want to give it up for a single day.

£53.00
Shipping: Free
Juicy Couture For Her-100 ml OPC-PMZ6VKD-NEW
Juicy Couture For Her Eau De Parfum Spray is a playful, modern fragrance that blends bright femininity with a touch of luxe. It opens with a...

£70.55
£74.54
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Juicy Couture Just Moi Donna 100 ml — Eau de Parfum 9ed124a5-4f62-4f5f-8589-3ad0301d22da
Juicy Couture Jc Just Moi Ep 100 Vap — Eau de Parfum for Women A playful and lively fruity Eau de Parfum. A fragrance that captivates with carefree charm. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: peach, mandarin, blackcurrant Heart notes: peony, jasmine, rose Base notes: white musk, amber, cedarwood Olfactory family Fruity. Ideal for Women seeking an intense fruity fragrance to enhance their personality.

£77.00
£82.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
| floral |
| 100 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Juicy Couture Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price