Juicy Couture Couture Couture Eau de Parfum 100 ml
- Scent note: oriental
- Fragrance type: seductive
- Top note: grapefruit, mandarin, African orange blossom
- Heart note: honeysuckle, jasmine, plum
- Base note: amber, sandalwood, vanilla
Price History
1M 3M
Juicy Couture Couture Couture Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
10 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
JUICY COUTURE COUTURE 100ML Eau De Parfum EDP SPRAY FOR HER - BRAND NEW 461728
JUICY COUTURE COUTURE 100ML Eau De Parfum EDP SPRAY FOR HER - BRAND NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£24.01
Shipping: Free
JUICY COUTURE COUTURE 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 461728
JUICY COUTURE COUTURE 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£26.26
Shipping: Free
Juicy Couture Couture 100ml EDP Spray OPC-P5KCVMV-NEW
Peace, Love and Juicy is Juicy Couture's hippie side fragrance captured in its blunt and beautifully ornamented bottle, decorated in golds,

£26.95
Shipping: Free
Juicy Couture Couture Couture-100 ml OPC-PMZ6VKJ-NEW
Juicy Couture Couture Couture Eau De Toilette Spray for Women opens with a sparkling burst of zesty citrus and juicy pear that instantly brightens...

£27.95
Shipping: Free
Juicy Couture Womens Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray For Her - Orange - One Size 6d073a5a-2a9d-49cb-baa9-a317347d0ae2
Juicy Couture Womens Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray For Her - Orange - One Size | Juicy Couture Sale | Discount Designer Brands
Standard Delivery

£29.10
£32.09
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Juicy Couture Couture Couture Eau De Parfum 100ml Spray 0643672
Make a lasting impression with the exciting and sweet fragrance of Juicy Couture Couture Couture Eau De Parfum 100ml Spray. A timeless classy fragrance, it effortlessly adds a hint of glamour. This perfume opens with the top notes of African orange flower, Mandarin orange, and grapefruit that combine with sweet plum, jasmine, and honeysuckle heart notes. The top and middle notes sit on amber, vanilla, and sandalwood base to create a perfect amber floral fragrance for women.

£30.95
Shipping: Free
Juicy Couture Womens Eau De Parfum Spray 100Ml - NA - One Size 96a29a9e-5237-4ffa-a065-e2be6a3e3007
COUTURE COUTURE EDP 100ML
Standard Delivery

£32.48
£35.47
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Juicy couture Couture Couture - Perfume Spray - Volume: 100 ml
Discover the timeless elegance of Couture Couture, the signature perfume spray Juicy Couture, available in a practical 100 ml format. This refined fragrance combines floral and fruity notes, creating a perfect balance between sweetness and freshness, ideal to accompany you throughout the day. Thanks to its high quality composition, it ensures long persistence on the skin, giving a feeling of well-being and refinement. The bottle with a modern and sophisticated design reflects the glamorous essence of the brand, making it a precious accessory to show off. Perfect for those who want to enhance their personality with a unique and distinctive perfume, Couture Couture represents the ideal choice for a glam and irresistible style.
in stock

£39.00
£44.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Juicy Couture Eau de Parfum for women 100 ml
Juicy Couture Eau de Parfum for women, 100 ml format, one fragrance elegante and distinctive that embodies femininity and liveliness. Ideal for the modern woman, this fragrance combines fruity and floral notes, creating a refined and enveloping bouquet that lasts a long time on the skin. The refined design of the bottle reflects the sophisticated style of the brand Juicy Couture, making it not just a perfume but also a elegante display accessory. Perfect for any occasion, from everyday use to special events, this eau de parfum gives a sensation of freshness and seduction, enhancing the personality with a touch of glamour. An ideal choice for those who want a perfume that combines quality and style.
in stock

£39.00
£44.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Juicy Couture Couture Couture Eau de Parfum 100ml
Juicy Couture Couture Couture is a luxurious oriental floral Eau de Parfum for women. Launched in 2009, its opening is a vibrant citrus burst of mandarin orange, grapefruit, and the unique floral touch of African orange flower. The heart of the fragrance unfolds with a seductive blend of juicy plum, rich jasmine, and sweet honeysuckle. This alluring composition rests on a warm, sensual base of creamy vanilla, smooth sandalwood, and enveloping amber. Encased in its iconic gold-tone charm bracelet-inspired bottle, this 100ml fragrance is a bold and glamorous statement. For best results, apply sparingly to pulse points and let the scent develop naturally for a long-lasting, sophisticated trail.
2 days

£70.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Scent note: oriental |
| Fragrance type: seductive |
| Top note: grapefruit, mandarin, African orange blossom |
| Heart note: honeysuckle, jasmine, plum |
| Base note: amber, sandalwood, vanilla |
Price History
1M 3M
Juicy Couture Couture Couture Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price