Juicy Couture Amber Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Juicy Couture
from £55.008 offersManufacturer: Juicy CouturePrice History
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 100 ml
• Top note: frangipani, black raspberry
• Heart note: iris, vanilla, incense
• Base note: amber, cashmeran, musk
Show all product details
Best Prices
£55.00
Shipping: £5.00
in stock
Best Prices
£55.89
Shipping: £3.99
Manufacturer:
Juicy Couture

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Juicy Couture Glistening Amber EDP W 100 ml shopify_IT_9979894399256_51270854443288
Juicy Couture Glistening Amber Eau de Parfum of 100 ml is a una refined and enveloping female fragrance, ideal for those who wish to leave a mark of elegance and charm. This olfactory composition combines warm notes of glistening amber with gourmand hints and floral facets, creating a perfect balance between sensuality and sweetness. The bottle, with its sophisticated and modern design, represents the essence of the brand, enhancing the personality of the wearer. Perfect for everyday use or special occasions, Glistening Amber provides a una sensation of comfort and refinement, enriching every moment with a touch of glamour. A perfect complement for dynamic and confident women who love to stand out with style.
in stock
prodImage
£55.00
£60.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Juicy Couture Glistening Amber By Juicy Couture 100ml EDP Spray for Women
Juicy Couture Glistening Amber By Juicy Couture 100ml EDP Spray for Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£55.89
£59.88
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Juicy Couture Glistening Amber EDP W 100 ml shopify_IT_9071870476612_48534386114884
Juicy Couture Glistening Amber EDP Women 100 ml una is a sophisticated and enveloping fragrance, designed for the modern and dynamic woman. This perfume stands out for its warm and luminous accord, where spicy and sweet notes blend harmoniously to create a unique olfactory experience. Its Eau de Parfum formula guarantees una long-lasting effect, maintaining its intensity throughout the day. The 100 ml bottle, elegante and refined, is ideal for daily use or special occasions, giving a touch of femininity and irresistible charm. Perfect for chi who wishes to express personality and charm with a una fragrance versatile and great impact.
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Glistening Amber by Juicy Couture, Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml For Women
Glistening Amber by Juicy Couture, Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£56.03
£60.02
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Juicy couture Glistening Amber EDP - 100 ml shopify_IT_9747194020120_50079141331224
Juicy Couture Glistening Amber EDP 100 ml a fascinating and sophisticated fragrance, designed for those who want an enveloping and long-lasting scent. This eau de parfum stands out for its warm and luminous notes, which combine accords of amber, vanilla and precious woods, creating a perfect balance between sensuality and refinement. Its balanced composition enhances the female personality, making it ideal for everyday use or for special occasions. The bottle elegante reflects the glamorous essence of the brand Juicy Couture, offering a unique olfactory experience. Glistening Amber is the ideal choice for those looking for a fragrance with character, capable of leaving an indelible impression and accompanying every moment of the day with style.
in stock
prodImage
£60.00
£65.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Juicy couture Glistening Amber EDP - 100 ml shopify_IT_9522208080196_49112488411460
Juicy Couture Glistening Amber EDP 100 ml una fragranza refined and modern, designed for the elegante and dynamic woman. This eau de parfum opens with fresh and fruity notes, which blend into a warm and enveloping heart of amber, enriched with sweet and sophisticated accents. Its unique composition guarantees una long-lasting effect on the skin, ensuring una irresistible presence throughout the day. The elegante design of the packaging perfectly reflects the glamour and contemporary spirit of the brand. Ideal for chi who desire a distinctive and luminous fragrance, able to enhance the personality with a touch of brilliance and femininity without tempo. Perfect for any occasion, from day to night.
prodImage
£61.00
Shipping: Free
Juicy couture Glistening Amber EDP - 100 ml ae89390b-0a4f-42d9-9406-f376ba50e2b7
Packaged in a chic, designer bottle that reflects the brand's glamour, it also makes an extraordinary gift for your loved ones. Elevate your fragrance collection with juicy Couture that sparkling amber EDP dove where luxury meets everyday elegance and every spritz is a celebration of femininity.
prodImage
£61.00
£66.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Juicy Couture Viva La Juicy Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml Amber Gourmand Fruity Fragrance Luxury 680a262f8d6736e1a563e6f9
Viva La Juicy Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml Amber Gourmand Fruity Fragrance Luxury, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£89.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: frangipani, black raspberry
Heart note: iris, vanilla, incense
Base note: amber, cashmeran, musk
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M
Juicy Couture Amber Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: £5.00
urbanperfumes
prodImage
£55.89
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
mychoicetraders
prodImage
£56.03
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel