Joop WOW Eau de Toilette 40 ml

Manufacturer: Joop
Joop WOW Eau de Toilette 40 ml
from £19.99to £38.007 offersManufacturer: Joop
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 40 ml
• Fragrance note: Fresh and spicy
• Top note: Bergamot, cardamom
• Heart note: Vetiver
• Base note: Vanilla
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Joop WOW Eau de Toilette 40 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Joop Unisex ! Wow Men Edt Spray 40 ml - One Size 1eefbc89-4808-4dbe-a7ad-914e6dbf43bd
Joop! Wow Men Edt Spray
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£19.99
£22.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Joop! Wow! Men's Eau De Toilette 40ml 0681643
Wow! Awakens the senses with its irresistible contemporary scent of exquisite ingredients including bergamot, cardamom, geranium infused with vetiver, warm vanilla and cashmere wood.
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
JOOP! Joop Wow 40ml EDT Spray for Men
Joop Wow 40ml EDT Spray for Men, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
JOOP! Joop Wow 40ml EDT Spray for Men
Joop Wow 40ml EDT Spray for Men, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Joop! Wow! EDT M 40 ml shopify_IT_9979894006040_51270854082840
Joop! Wow! EDT Man 40 ml is una an energetic and enveloping fragrance, ideal for the modern and self-assured man. Its scent combines spicy and woody notes, offering a perfect balance between intensity and refinement. The compact bottle with elegante design makes it practical to carry with you at all times. Perfect for dynamic moments and special evenings, this eau de toilette enhances personality with a touch of originality and irresistible charm. A must for those seeking style and character.
in stock
prodImage
£37.00
£42.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Joop Wow! EDT M 40ml shopify_IT_8867326951748_47938572779844
Joop Wow! EDT Man 40 ml una modern and enveloping fragrance, designed for the confident and dynamic man. The olfactory composition combines fresh and fruity notes with a spicy heart, balanced by una warm and sensual base, capable of leaving una memorable trail. The eau de toilette formula ensures una long-lasting hold, ideal for daily use and special occasions. The elegante design of the bottle perfectly reflects the lively and contemporary spirit of the perfume. Joop Wow! represents the perfect choice for chi who wants to express personality and style with a touch of originality and charm. An essence that captivates and fascinates with every use.
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
JOOP! Joop Wow! 3614222571629
Joop Wow!, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£29.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Fragrance note: Fresh and spicy
Top note: Bergamot, cardamom
Heart note: Vetiver
Base note: Vanilla
Contents
40 ml

Price History

1M
Joop WOW Eau de Toilette 40 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel