Joop Le Bain Eau de Parfum 75 ml

Manufacturer: Joop
Joop Le Bain Eau de Parfum 75 ml
from £8.9519 offersManufacturer: JoopPrice History
• JOOP! Le Bain EdP
• Fragrance: Tender, radiant, embracing the soul
• Notes: Lychee, magnolia, Turkish rose, amber, Arabian sandalwood, vanilla, tonka bean
• Size: 75 ml
• Suitable for: Women, special occasions
Show all product details
Best Prices
£8.95
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£16.95
Shipping: Free
Manufacturer:
Joop

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JOOP! MILESTONE VALENCIA PINK 20MLS EDP SPRAY NEW BOXED SEALED FREE P&P
MILESTONE VALENCIA PINK 20MLS EDP SPRAY NEW BOXED SEALED FREE P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£8.95
Shipping: Free
JOOP! Joop Le Bain Women's Eau De Parfum 75ml Spray
Joop Le Bain Women's Eau De Parfum 75ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
Joop! Le Bain Women Eau De Parfum Spray 75ml 0793120
Experience the allure of an unforgettable fragrance with the Joop! Le Bain Women Eau De Parfum Spray 75ml. The floral-oriental blend celebrates a carefree spirit, opening with sparkling aldehydes, orange blossom, bergamot and lemon, unfolding into an elegant heart of sandalwood, jasmine, lily of the valley, cedar and rose, then settling into a warm base of tonka bean, amber, patchouli, musk and vanilla for a truly memorable fragrance experience you'll want to revisit every day. Top notes: Aldehydes, Orange Blossom, Bergamot, Lemon. Middle notes: Sandalwood, Jasmine, Lily-of-the-Valley, Cedar, Rose. Base notes: Tonka Bean, Amber, Patchouli, Musk, Vanilla.
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
Joop Womens ! Le Bain Eau de Parfum 75ml Spray - Orange - One Size 952220de-ba98-491e-8127-7a1b634c5614
Joop Le Bain by Joop is an Oriental Floral fragrance for women. Top notes are aldehydes orange blossom bergamot and lemon middle notes are sandalwood jasmine lily of the valley cedar and rose base notes are tonka bean amber patchouli musk and vanilla. This Joop fragrance can either be worn as a fragrance for night and day. Joop Le Bain was launched in 1989.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.99
£26.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Joop! Le Bain EDP - 75 ml shopify_IT_9789440753944_50385388110104
Joop Le Bain is a classic and traditional perfume, what is shown on its bottle. The aromatic notes of this perfume are: aldehydes, orange blossom, bergamot, lemon, sandalwood, jasmine, lily of the valleys, cedarwood, rose, beans, amber, patchouli, musk and vanilla. Intense aroma that awakens your senses, ideal for use in winter.
in stock
prodImage
£32.00
£37.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Joop! Le Bain EDP W 75ml shopify_IT_8895267471684_48029089071428
Imagine yourself una rhythmic music, decorative ornaments, extraordinarily charming belly dancers, exotic flowers and a aroma of precious woods with intoxicating and sweet vanilla. The women's eau de parfum JOOPLe Bain will instantly transport you to the mysterious Far East. Are you ready for a special experience?
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
JOOP! LE BAIN 75ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & BOXED
JOOP! LE BAIN 75ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & BOXED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
JOOP! LE BAIN 75ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & BOXED
JOOP! LE BAIN 75ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & BOXED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£20.94
Shipping: Free
JOOP! Joop Le Bain Eau De Parfum 75ml Spray Brand New
Joop Le Bain Eau De Parfum 75ml Spray Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
Joop! Joop! Le Bain Eau de Parfum
Joop! Joop! Le Bain Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£21.30
Shipping: Free
JOOP! Joop Ladies Womens Le Bain 75ml EDP Perfume Fragrance 10292#FG
Joop Ladies Womens Le Bain 75ml EDP Perfume Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£23.49
Shipping: Free
JOOP! LE BAIN EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY FOR HER 75ML - New
JOOP! LE BAIN EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY FOR HER 75ML - New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£23.49
Shipping: Free
JOOP! Joop Ladies Womens Le Bain 75ml EDP Perfume Fragrance 10292
Joop Ladies Womens Le Bain 75ml EDP Perfume Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£23.49
Shipping: Free
JOOP! Joop Le Bain 75ml EDP Spray - UK Stock
Joop Le Bain 75ml EDP Spray - UK Stock, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
JOOP! LE BAIN 75ml EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY Brand New Joop
JOOP! LE BAIN 75ml EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY Brand New Joop, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
JOOP! Joop Le Bain 3414206000165
Joop Le Bain, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£26.39
Shipping: Free
Joop! Le Bain 75ml Eau de Parfum Spray for Women EDP HER NEW
Joop! Le Bain 75ml Eau de Parfum Spray for Women EDP HER NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£26.39
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.39 / Unit
JOOP! Joop Le Bain 75ml Eau De Parfum Spray Brand New .
Joop Le Bain 75ml Eau De Parfum Spray Brand New ., Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£26.99
£30.67
Shipping: £3.68
with shipping: £3.68
Joop! Le Bain Eau de Parfum 40ml-75ml Spray Perfume Fragrance For Women
Joop! Le Bain Eau de Parfum 40ml-75ml Spray Perfume Fragrance For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Joop Le Bain Eau de Parfum Spray (EdP) - a fragrance composition for body and mind - the experience for the senses created for the woman - the scent of South Chinese lychees and magnolias, Turkish roses combined with a hint of amber and Arabian sandalwood - the sweet lightness of vanilla and tonka seduce and leave a longing desire - Content: 75 ml
JOOP! Le Bain EdP
Fragrance: Tender, radiant, embracing the soul
Notes: Lychee, magnolia, Turkish rose, amber, Arabian sandalwood, vanilla, tonka bean
Size: 75 ml
Suitable for: Women, special occasions

Price History

1M 3M
Joop Le Bain Eau de Parfum 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel