Joop Le Bain Eau de Parfum 40 ml

Manufacturer: Joop
Joop Le Bain Eau de Parfum 40 ml
from £15.49to £26.005 offersManufacturer: Joop
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 40 ml
Joop Le Bain Eau de Parfum Spray (EdP) - a fragrance composition for body and mind - the experience for the senses created for the woman - the scent of South Chinese lychees and magnolias, Turkish roses combined with a hint of amber and Arabian sandalwood - the sweet lightness of vanilla and tonka seduce and leave a yearning desire
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Joop Le Bain Eau de Parfum 40 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Joop

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JOOP! Joop Le Bain For Her Eau De Parfum 40ml NOTSPECIFIED
Joop Le Bain For Her Eau De Parfum 40ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£15.49
£18.49
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
JOOP! Joop Le Bain EDP Spray 40ml - For HER - Free P&P - "LAST PIECE" NOTSPECIFIED
Joop Le Bain EDP Spray 40ml - For HER - Free P&P - "LAST PIECE", Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£21.96
Shipping: Free
Joop Le Bain - EDP - Volume: 40 ml shopify_IT_8901340954948_48052881162564
Imagine yourself una rhythmic music, decorative ornaments, extraordinarily charming belly dancers, exotic flowers and a aroma of precious woods with intoxicating and sweet vanilla. The women's eau de parfum JOOPLe Bain will instantly transport you to the mysterious Far East. Are you ready for a special experience?
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Joop! Le Bain Eau de Parfum - 40ml shopify_IT_15347899138372_55849553985860
Le Bain EDP by Joop! It is una fragranza enveloping and sophisticated, perfect for chi who wishes to stand out with elegance. Presented in a practical 40 ml bottle, this eau de parfum combines fresh and sensual notes for a unique olfactory experience. Its initial fruity nuances blend harmoniously with a floral heart and a warm, musky base, creating an ideal balance between freshness and intensity. Thanks to its long-lasting effect, Le Bain EDP accompanies your day with style, enhancing the personality of chi who wears it. Perfect for daily use or special occasions, this fragranza by Joop! adds a touch of charm and modernity, making it irresistible and refined.
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
JOOP! Joop Le Bain - 40ml Eau de Parfum Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED NOTSPECIFIED
Joop Le Bain - 40ml Eau de Parfum Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Joop Le Bain Eau de Parfum Spray (EdP) - a fragrance composition for body and mind - the experience for the senses created for the woman - the scent of South Chinese lychees and magnolias, Turkish roses combined with a hint of amber and Arabian sandalwood - the sweet lightness of vanilla and tonka seduce and leave a yearning desire
Contents
40 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Joop Le Bain Eau de Parfum 40 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel