Joop Homme Eau de Toilette 125 ml
- Eau de Toilette
- Contents: 125 ml
- Fragrance note: Woody, Oriental
- Top note: Bergamot, Cinnamon, Orange Blossom
- Heart note: Tobacco, Honey, Vetiver, Sandalwood
- Base note: Tonka Beans, Musk, Patchouli
Price History
1M 3M
Joop Homme Eau de Toilette 125 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
10 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Joop! Homme Men's Eau De Toilette Spray - 125ml OPC-P5KNVC8-NEW
Transform into your inner lothario with this sexy & fruity scent in the form of Joop Homme Men's Eau De Toilette Spray - 125ml at OnBuy now.

£18.95
Shipping: Free
Joop Mens Homme Eau De Toilette Spray 125Ml - NA - One Size 2152a865-6ec0-44a5-988d-058e9e5affb3
JOOP HOMME EDT 125ML SPRAY
Standard Delivery

£24.13
£27.12
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
JOOP HOMME EDT 125ML SPRAY I1ho8curwjrj
Joop Homme is a masculine oriental scent with a blend of Cinnamon, Jasmine and Honey. Top Notes are Mandarin Orange, Orange Blossom, Bergamot, Lemon. Middle Notes are Jasmine, Cardamom, Lily-of-the-Valley, Cinnamon. Base Notes are Sandalwood, Tonka Bean, Patchouli, Vanilla. THIS PRODUCT IS SOURCED DIRECTLY FROM THE OFFICIAL DISTRIBUTOR AND COMES WITH NO CELLOPHANE WRAPPING.
6-8 days

£25.70
£28.70
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Joop! Homme Eau de Toilette 125ml Spray - Red 2966705
Joop Homme by Joop Is an oriental fougere fragrance for men. Top notes orange blossom mandarin orange lemon and bergamot. Middle notes jasmine heliotrope lilyofthevalley cardamom and cinnamon. Base notes sandalwood tonka bean patchouli and vanilla. Joop Homme was launched in 1989. A unique signature fragrance. Please note that this item is brand new and in its original box. However this item is sold by the manufacturer without cellophane.

£25.98
Shipping: Free
Joop Homme Eau de Toilette - 125ml 8789866
When you're after something warm and distinctive with real depth, Joop Homme Eau de Toilette 125ml delivers. This is an oriental fragrance that's got presence. It opens with a bright blend of orange blossom, mandarin orange, bergamot and Amalfi lemon for a fresh citrus start, then moves into jasmine, heliotrope, cardamom and cinnamon at the heart for spicy warmth. The base is where it gets rich, with sandalwood, tonka bean, patchouli and vanilla creating a lasting, enveloping finish. As an eau de toilette, it's balanced enough to wear regularly while still making an impression. The oriental fragrance brings a warm, spicy character that's got real presence. The eau de toilette concentration gives you solid intensity with longevity you'll appreciate. The 125ml spray bottle gives you plenty to work with. It's a generous size that'll last you well. It balances bright citrus top notes with a deep, warm base that unfolds over time. Apply it to pulse points like your wrists, neck and behind your ears, and the warmth of your skin will help the layers develop as you wear it. Oriental. Top notes of Orange Blossom, Mandarin Orange, Bergamot, Amalfi Lemon. Heart notes of Jasmine, Heliotrope, Cardamom, Cinammon. Base notes of Sandalwood, Tonka Bean, Patchouli, Vanilla. Volume: 125ml. Spray on application. Fragrance type: eau de toilette. EAN: 3414206000608.
3 to 5 day

£30.00
£34.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Joop Homme EDT M 125 ml
Description | Original and fascinating, Joop! Homme is una fragrance with bold contrasts. Una top note that opens with the freshness of bergamot and cinnamon, then evolves revealing its creative side, thanks to an unexpected accord of orange blossom, sensually warmed by una reassuring oriental base. | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | Original and fascinating, Joop! Homme is una fragrance with bold contrasts. Una top note that opens with the freshness of bergamot and cinnamon, then evolves revealing its creative side, thanks to an unexpected accord of orange blossom, sensually warmed by una reassuring oriental base.

£31.00
Shipping: Free
Joop Homme Eau de Toilette 125 ml - Fresh and Spicy Men's Fragrance
Original and fascinating, Joop! Homme is a fragrance with bold contrasts. A top note that opens with the freshness of bergamot and cinnamon, and then evolves revealing its creative side, thanks to an unexpected accord of orange blossom,
in stock

£31.00
£36.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Joop! Men's Homme Eau De Toilette in Misc | Size: 125ml YDD03246-247-231
JOOP! Homme Eau de Toilette is a woody-floral men's fragrance that celebrates individuality and masculine sensuality. Inspiration Ideal for a man who likes to show off his modern individuality, the bold fuchsia bottle is both daring and trend-setting, holding a complex juice within. Scent The fragrance opens with fresh citrusy top notes of orange blossom and bergamot as an enticing initial scent. Moving through to a spicy heart of cinnamon, warming through each individual note, before drying down to a lingering amber base. Hints of musk and Tonka bean round off the fragrance to a sensual finish, bringing it to a bold conclusion. - Fragrance Family: Woody - Top Notes: Cinnamon, Orange Blossom - Heart Notes: Jasmine, Vanillla - Base Notes: Sandalwood, Vevetier, Patchouli flower | Joop! Men's Homme Eau De Toilette in Misc | Size: 125ml

£52.50
Shipping: Free
Joop! Homme Eau de Toilette 125ml
Joop! Homme Eau de Toilette is an iconic and assertive fragrance for men that has defined bold masculinity since its creation in 1989. This audacious scent opens with a vibrant burst of citrus, featuring the juicy notes of mandarin orange, crisp bergamot, and the sun-drenched zest of Amalfi lemon, all beautifully intertwined with the floral touch of orange blossom. The heart of the fragrance reveals a warm and spicy character, where the heat of cinnamon and cardamom melds with the soft, powdery allure of heliotrope and the romantic florals of jasmine and lily-of-the-valley. Finally, Homme settles into a profoundly rich and memorable base. Deep notes of vanilla, sweet tonka bean, and honey are grounded by earthy patchouli, woody sandalwood, aromatic tobacco, and vetiver, creating a sweet, woody, and powdry trail that is unmistakably Joop!. Housed in a striking, artistic flacon, this 125ml Eau de Toilette is a statement piece for any collection, perfect for the man who commands attention and leaves a lasting impression.
2 days

£65.00
Shipping: Free
Joop! Homme Eau De Toilette 125ml 0639268
Enhance your allure with Joop! Homme Eau De Toilette 125ml. Launched in 1989, is a timeless statement of individuality and masculine sensuality. With its stand-out fuchsia bottle it is a classic, trendsetting fragrance celebrating the diversity of the complex male personality through a sensual oriental scent of orange blossom, cinnamon and sandalwood.

£66.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Fragrance note: Woody, Oriental |
| Top note: Bergamot, Cinnamon, Orange Blossom |
| Heart note: Tobacco, Honey, Vetiver, Sandalwood |
| Base note: Tonka Beans, Musk, Patchouli |
| 125 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Joop Homme Eau de Toilette 125 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price