Johnson & Johnson Acuvue 2 box of 6

Price History
• 14-day lens
• Wearing Time: 14-day lens
• Contact Lens Category: Spherical Lens
• UV Filter: Yes
• Water Content: 58 %
• DK Value: 28
• Material: Etafilcon A
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Johnson & Johnson Acuvue 2 box of 6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

122 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Acuvue 2 (6 Contact Lenses), Johnson & Johnson, Two weekly Lenses, Etafilcon A
Acuvue 2 contact lenses are high comfort contact lenses with UV blocking technology. Acuvue 2 are recommended for replacement every two weeks but can be worn continuously for up to a week.
1 working day
prodImage
£12.34
£16.33
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Johnson and Johnson Tinnitus 2 Bi-weekly contact lenses Package from 6 lenses Fortical lenses 733905810428
The tinnates2 by Johnson & Johnson are Bi-weekly contact lenses Think to offer precise visual correction and lasting comfort, day after day. Made of Etafilcon A, a soft and highly breathable material ensure high tolerability even for the most sensitive eyes. 58% of water content contribute to keeping fresh and well hydrated eyes throughout the day, reducing the risk of dryness or visual discomfort. The tinnates2 They also offer class UV protection 2, Which helps to shield part of UVA and UVB rays, contributing to the daily protection of eye health. Although they do not replace the Sunglasses, They represent a valid additional support against sun exposure. The thin and flexible design, combined with a slight tint of visibility and an indicator for the verse of application, makes these slows easy to handle even for the new carriers. Available with two basic rays (8.3 mm e 8.7 mm) and a diameter of 14 mm, these lenses adapt comfortably to most eye shapes, offering a natural and discreet shoe.  Each pack contains 6 lenses, sufficient for about 6 weeks of use with fortnightly replacement.     Material: Etafilcon a Basic ray: 8.3 mm / 8.7 mm Diameter: 14.2mm Water content: 58% Packaging: 6 lenses (3 pairs, for 6 weeks of use)
prodImage
£27.00
£36.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Johnson and Johnson Tinnitus 2 Bi-weekly contact lenses Package from 6 lenses Fortical lenses 733905810596
The tinnates2 by Johnson & Johnson are Bi-weekly contact lenses Think to offer precise visual correction and lasting comfort, day after day. Made of Etafilcon A, a soft and highly breathable material ensure high tolerability even for the most sensitive eyes. 58% of water content contribute to keeping fresh and well hydrated eyes throughout the day, reducing the risk of dryness or visual discomfort. The tinnates2 They also offer class UV protection 2, Which helps to shield part of UVA and UVB rays, contributing to the daily protection of eye health. Although they do not replace the Sunglasses, They represent a valid additional support against sun exposure. The thin and flexible design, combined with a slight tint of visibility and an indicator for the verse of application, makes these slows easy to handle even for the new carriers. Available with two basic rays (8.3 mm e 8.7 mm) and a diameter of 14 mm, these lenses adapt comfortably to most eye shapes, offering a natural and discreet shoe.  Each pack contains 6 lenses, sufficient for about 6 weeks of use with fortnightly replacement.     Material: Etafilcon a Basic ray: 8.3 mm / 8.7 mm Diameter: 14.2mm Water content: 58% Packaging: 6 lenses (3 pairs, for 6 weeks of use)
prodImage
£27.00
£36.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Johnson and Johnson Tinnitus 2 Bi-weekly contact lenses Package from 6 lenses Fortical lenses 733905800450
The tinnates2 by Johnson & Johnson are Bi-weekly contact lenses Think to offer precise visual correction and lasting comfort, day after day. Made of Etafilcon A, a soft and highly breathable material ensure high tolerability even for the most sensitive eyes. 58% of water content contribute to keeping fresh and well hydrated eyes throughout the day, reducing the risk of dryness or visual discomfort. The tinnates2 They also offer class UV protection 2, Which helps to shield part of UVA and UVB rays, contributing to the daily protection of eye health. Although they do not replace the Sunglasses, They represent a valid additional support against sun exposure. The thin and flexible design, combined with a slight tint of visibility and an indicator for the verse of application, makes these slows easy to handle even for the new carriers. Available with two basic rays (8.3 mm e 8.7 mm) and a diameter of 14 mm, these lenses adapt comfortably to most eye shapes, offering a natural and discreet shoe.  Each pack contains 6 lenses, sufficient for about 6 weeks of use with fortnightly replacement.     Material: Etafilcon a Basic ray: 8.3 mm / 8.7 mm Diameter: 14.2mm Water content: 58% Packaging: 6 lenses (3 pairs, for 6 weeks of use)
prodImage
£27.00
£36.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Johnson and Johnson Tinnitus 2 Bi-weekly contact lenses Package from 6 lenses Fortical lenses 733905810473
The tinnates2 by Johnson & Johnson are Bi-weekly contact lenses Think to offer precise visual correction and lasting comfort, day after day. Made of Etafilcon A, a soft and highly breathable material ensure high tolerability even for the most sensitive eyes. 58% of water content contribute to keeping fresh and well hydrated eyes throughout the day, reducing the risk of dryness or visual discomfort. The tinnates2 They also offer class UV protection 2, Which helps to shield part of UVA and UVB rays, contributing to the daily protection of eye health. Although they do not replace the Sunglasses, They represent a valid additional support against sun exposure. The thin and flexible design, combined with a slight tint of visibility and an indicator for the verse of application, makes these slows easy to handle even for the new carriers. Available with two basic rays (8.3 mm e 8.7 mm) and a diameter of 14 mm, these lenses adapt comfortably to most eye shapes, offering a natural and discreet shoe.  Each pack contains 6 lenses, sufficient for about 6 weeks of use with fortnightly replacement.     Material: Etafilcon a Basic ray: 8.3 mm / 8.7 mm Diameter: 14.2mm Water content: 58% Packaging: 6 lenses (3 pairs, for 6 weeks of use)
prodImage
£27.00
£36.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Johnson and Johnson Tinnitus 2 Bi-weekly contact lenses Package from 6 lenses Fortical lenses 733905810220
The tinnates2 by Johnson & Johnson are Bi-weekly contact lenses Think to offer precise visual correction and lasting comfort, day after day. Made of Etafilcon A, a soft and highly breathable material ensure high tolerability even for the most sensitive eyes. 58% of water content contribute to keeping fresh and well hydrated eyes throughout the day, reducing the risk of dryness or visual discomfort. The tinnates2 They also offer class UV protection 2, Which helps to shield part of UVA and UVB rays, contributing to the daily protection of eye health. Although they do not replace the Sunglasses, They represent a valid additional support against sun exposure. The thin and flexible design, combined with a slight tint of visibility and an indicator for the verse of application, makes these slows easy to handle even for the new carriers. Available with two basic rays (8.3 mm e 8.7 mm) and a diameter of 14 mm, these lenses adapt comfortably to most eye shapes, offering a natural and discreet shoe.  Each pack contains 6 lenses, sufficient for about 6 weeks of use with fortnightly replacement.     Material: Etafilcon a Basic ray: 8.3 mm / 8.7 mm Diameter: 14.2mm Water content: 58% Packaging: 6 lenses (3 pairs, for 6 weeks of use)
prodImage
£27.00
£36.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Johnson and Johnson Tinnitus 2 Bi-weekly contact lenses Package from 6 lenses Fortical lenses 733905800146
The tinnates2 by Johnson & Johnson are Bi-weekly contact lenses Think to offer precise visual correction and lasting comfort, day after day. Made of Etafilcon A, a soft and highly breathable material ensure high tolerability even for the most sensitive eyes. 58% of water content contribute to keeping fresh and well hydrated eyes throughout the day, reducing the risk of dryness or visual discomfort. The tinnates2 They also offer class UV protection 2, Which helps to shield part of UVA and UVB rays, contributing to the daily protection of eye health. Although they do not replace the Sunglasses, They represent a valid additional support against sun exposure. The thin and flexible design, combined with a slight tint of visibility and an indicator for the verse of application, makes these slows easy to handle even for the new carriers. Available with two basic rays (8.3 mm e 8.7 mm) and a diameter of 14 mm, these lenses adapt comfortably to most eye shapes, offering a natural and discreet shoe.  Each pack contains 6 lenses, sufficient for about 6 weeks of use with fortnightly replacement.     Material: Etafilcon a Basic ray: 8.3 mm / 8.7 mm Diameter: 14.2mm Water content: 58% Packaging: 6 lenses (3 pairs, for 6 weeks of use)
prodImage
£27.00
£36.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Johnson and Johnson Tinnitus 2 Bi-weekly contact lenses Package from 6 lenses Fortical lenses 733905800115
The tinnates2 by Johnson & Johnson are Bi-weekly contact lenses Think to offer precise visual correction and lasting comfort, day after day. Made of Etafilcon A, a soft and highly breathable material ensure high tolerability even for the most sensitive eyes. 58% of water content contribute to keeping fresh and well hydrated eyes throughout the day, reducing the risk of dryness or visual discomfort. The tinnates2 They also offer class UV protection 2, Which helps to shield part of UVA and UVB rays, contributing to the daily protection of eye health. Although they do not replace the Sunglasses, They represent a valid additional support against sun exposure. The thin and flexible design, combined with a slight tint of visibility and an indicator for the verse of application, makes these slows easy to handle even for the new carriers. Available with two basic rays (8.3 mm e 8.7 mm) and a diameter of 14 mm, these lenses adapt comfortably to most eye shapes, offering a natural and discreet shoe.  Each pack contains 6 lenses, sufficient for about 6 weeks of use with fortnightly replacement.     Material: Etafilcon a Basic ray: 8.3 mm / 8.7 mm Diameter: 14.2mm Water content: 58% Packaging: 6 lenses (3 pairs, for 6 weeks of use)
prodImage
£27.00
£36.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Johnson and Johnson Tinnitus 2 Bi-weekly contact lenses Package from 6 lenses Fortical lenses 733905800207
The tinnates2 by Johnson & Johnson are Bi-weekly contact lenses Think to offer precise visual correction and lasting comfort, day after day. Made of Etafilcon A, a soft and highly breathable material ensure high tolerability even for the most sensitive eyes. 58% of water content contribute to keeping fresh and well hydrated eyes throughout the day, reducing the risk of dryness or visual discomfort. The tinnates2 They also offer class UV protection 2, Which helps to shield part of UVA and UVB rays, contributing to the daily protection of eye health. Although they do not replace the Sunglasses, They represent a valid additional support against sun exposure. The thin and flexible design, combined with a slight tint of visibility and an indicator for the verse of application, makes these slows easy to handle even for the new carriers. Available with two basic rays (8.3 mm e 8.7 mm) and a diameter of 14 mm, these lenses adapt comfortably to most eye shapes, offering a natural and discreet shoe.  Each pack contains 6 lenses, sufficient for about 6 weeks of use with fortnightly replacement.     Material: Etafilcon a Basic ray: 8.3 mm / 8.7 mm Diameter: 14.2mm Water content: 58% Packaging: 6 lenses (3 pairs, for 6 weeks of use)
prodImage
£27.00
£36.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Johnson and Johnson Tinnitus 2 Bi-weekly contact lenses Package from 6 lenses Fortical lenses 733905800658
The tinnates2 by Johnson & Johnson are Bi-weekly contact lenses Think to offer precise visual correction and lasting comfort, day after day. Made of Etafilcon A, a soft and highly breathable material ensure high tolerability even for the most sensitive eyes. 58% of water content contribute to keeping fresh and well hydrated eyes throughout the day, reducing the risk of dryness or visual discomfort. The tinnates2 They also offer class UV protection 2, Which helps to shield part of UVA and UVB rays, contributing to the daily protection of eye health. Although they do not replace the Sunglasses, They represent a valid additional support against sun exposure. The thin and flexible design, combined with a slight tint of visibility and an indicator for the verse of application, makes these slows easy to handle even for the new carriers. Available with two basic rays (8.3 mm e 8.7 mm) and a diameter of 14 mm, these lenses adapt comfortably to most eye shapes, offering a natural and discreet shoe.  Each pack contains 6 lenses, sufficient for about 6 weeks of use with fortnightly replacement.     Material: Etafilcon a Basic ray: 8.3 mm / 8.7 mm Diameter: 14.2mm Water content: 58% Packaging: 6 lenses (3 pairs, for 6 weeks of use)
prodImage
£27.00
£36.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Johnson and Johnson Tinnitus 2 Bi-weekly contact lenses Package from 6 lenses Fortical lenses 733905810312
The tinnates2 by Johnson & Johnson are Bi-weekly contact lenses Think to offer precise visual correction and lasting comfort, day after day. Made of Etafilcon A, a soft and highly breathable material ensure high tolerability even for the most sensitive eyes. 58% of water content contribute to keeping fresh and well hydrated eyes throughout the day, reducing the risk of dryness or visual discomfort. The tinnates2 They also offer class UV protection 2, Which helps to shield part of UVA and UVB rays, contributing to the daily protection of eye health. Although they do not replace the Sunglasses, They represent a valid additional support against sun exposure. The thin and flexible design, combined with a slight tint of visibility and an indicator for the verse of application, makes these slows easy to handle even for the new carriers. Available with two basic rays (8.3 mm e 8.7 mm) and a diameter of 14 mm, these lenses adapt comfortably to most eye shapes, offering a natural and discreet shoe.  Each pack contains 6 lenses, sufficient for about 6 weeks of use with fortnightly replacement.     Material: Etafilcon a Basic ray: 8.3 mm / 8.7 mm Diameter: 14.2mm Water content: 58% Packaging: 6 lenses (3 pairs, for 6 weeks of use)
prodImage
£27.00
£36.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Johnson and Johnson Tinnitus 2 Bi-weekly contact lenses Package from 6 lenses Fortical lenses 733905800481
The tinnates2 by Johnson & Johnson are Bi-weekly contact lenses Think to offer precise visual correction and lasting comfort, day after day. Made of Etafilcon A, a soft and highly breathable material ensure high tolerability even for the most sensitive eyes. 58% of water content contribute to keeping fresh and well hydrated eyes throughout the day, reducing the risk of dryness or visual discomfort. The tinnates2 They also offer class UV protection 2, Which helps to shield part of UVA and UVB rays, contributing to the daily protection of eye health. Although they do not replace the Sunglasses, They represent a valid additional support against sun exposure. The thin and flexible design, combined with a slight tint of visibility and an indicator for the verse of application, makes these slows easy to handle even for the new carriers. Available with two basic rays (8.3 mm e 8.7 mm) and a diameter of 14 mm, these lenses adapt comfortably to most eye shapes, offering a natural and discreet shoe.  Each pack contains 6 lenses, sufficient for about 6 weeks of use with fortnightly replacement.     Material: Etafilcon a Basic ray: 8.3 mm / 8.7 mm Diameter: 14.2mm Water content: 58% Packaging: 6 lenses (3 pairs, for 6 weeks of use)
prodImage
£27.00
£36.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Johnson and Johnson Tinnitus 2 Bi-weekly contact lenses Package from 6 lenses Fortical lenses 733905810619
The tinnates2 by Johnson & Johnson are Bi-weekly contact lenses Think to offer precise visual correction and lasting comfort, day after day. Made of Etafilcon A, a soft and highly breathable material ensure high tolerability even for the most sensitive eyes. 58% of water content contribute to keeping fresh and well hydrated eyes throughout the day, reducing the risk of dryness or visual discomfort. The tinnates2 They also offer class UV protection 2, Which helps to shield part of UVA and UVB rays, contributing to the daily protection of eye health. Although they do not replace the Sunglasses, They represent a valid additional support against sun exposure. The thin and flexible design, combined with a slight tint of visibility and an indicator for the verse of application, makes these slows easy to handle even for the new carriers. Available with two basic rays (8.3 mm e 8.7 mm) and a diameter of 14 mm, these lenses adapt comfortably to most eye shapes, offering a natural and discreet shoe.  Each pack contains 6 lenses, sufficient for about 6 weeks of use with fortnightly replacement.     Material: Etafilcon a Basic ray: 8.3 mm / 8.7 mm Diameter: 14.2mm Water content: 58% Packaging: 6 lenses (3 pairs, for 6 weeks of use)
prodImage
£27.00
£36.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Johnson and Johnson Tinnitus 2 Bi-weekly contact lenses Package from 6 lenses Fortical lenses 733905800436
The tinnates2 by Johnson & Johnson are Bi-weekly contact lenses Think to offer precise visual correction and lasting comfort, day after day. Made of Etafilcon A, a soft and highly breathable material ensure high tolerability even for the most sensitive eyes. 58% of water content contribute to keeping fresh and well hydrated eyes throughout the day, reducing the risk of dryness or visual discomfort. The tinnates2 They also offer class UV protection 2, Which helps to shield part of UVA and UVB rays, contributing to the daily protection of eye health. Although they do not replace the Sunglasses, They represent a valid additional support against sun exposure. The thin and flexible design, combined with a slight tint of visibility and an indicator for the verse of application, makes these slows easy to handle even for the new carriers. Available with two basic rays (8.3 mm e 8.7 mm) and a diameter of 14 mm, these lenses adapt comfortably to most eye shapes, offering a natural and discreet shoe.  Each pack contains 6 lenses, sufficient for about 6 weeks of use with fortnightly replacement.     Material: Etafilcon a Basic ray: 8.3 mm / 8.7 mm Diameter: 14.2mm Water content: 58% Packaging: 6 lenses (3 pairs, for 6 weeks of use)
prodImage
£27.00
£36.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Johnson and Johnson Tinnitus 2 Bi-weekly contact lenses Package from 6 lenses Fortical lenses 733905800276
The tinnates2 by Johnson & Johnson are Bi-weekly contact lenses Think to offer precise visual correction and lasting comfort, day after day. Made of Etafilcon A, a soft and highly breathable material ensure high tolerability even for the most sensitive eyes. 58% of water content contribute to keeping fresh and well hydrated eyes throughout the day, reducing the risk of dryness or visual discomfort. The tinnates2 They also offer class UV protection 2, Which helps to shield part of UVA and UVB rays, contributing to the daily protection of eye health. Although they do not replace the Sunglasses, They represent a valid additional support against sun exposure. The thin and flexible design, combined with a slight tint of visibility and an indicator for the verse of application, makes these slows easy to handle even for the new carriers. Available with two basic rays (8.3 mm e 8.7 mm) and a diameter of 14 mm, these lenses adapt comfortably to most eye shapes, offering a natural and discreet shoe.  Each pack contains 6 lenses, sufficient for about 6 weeks of use with fortnightly replacement.     Material: Etafilcon a Basic ray: 8.3 mm / 8.7 mm Diameter: 14.2mm Water content: 58% Packaging: 6 lenses (3 pairs, for 6 weeks of use)
prodImage
£27.00
£36.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Johnson and Johnson Tinnitus 2 Bi-weekly contact lenses Package from 6 lenses Fortical lenses 733905800085
The tinnates2 by Johnson & Johnson are Bi-weekly contact lenses Think to offer precise visual correction and lasting comfort, day after day. Made of Etafilcon A, a soft and highly breathable material ensure high tolerability even for the most sensitive eyes. 58% of water content contribute to keeping fresh and well hydrated eyes throughout the day, reducing the risk of dryness or visual discomfort. The tinnates2 They also offer class UV protection 2, Which helps to shield part of UVA and UVB rays, contributing to the daily protection of eye health. Although they do not replace the Sunglasses, They represent a valid additional support against sun exposure. The thin and flexible design, combined with a slight tint of visibility and an indicator for the verse of application, makes these slows easy to handle even for the new carriers. Available with two basic rays (8.3 mm e 8.7 mm) and a diameter of 14 mm, these lenses adapt comfortably to most eye shapes, offering a natural and discreet shoe.  Each pack contains 6 lenses, sufficient for about 6 weeks of use with fortnightly replacement.     Material: Etafilcon a Basic ray: 8.3 mm / 8.7 mm Diameter: 14.2mm Water content: 58% Packaging: 6 lenses (3 pairs, for 6 weeks of use)
prodImage
£27.00
£36.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Johnson and Johnson Tinnitus 2 Bi-weekly contact lenses Package from 6 lenses Fortical lenses 733905800054
The tinnates2 by Johnson & Johnson are Bi-weekly contact lenses Think to offer precise visual correction and lasting comfort, day after day. Made of Etafilcon A, a soft and highly breathable material ensure high tolerability even for the most sensitive eyes. 58% of water content contribute to keeping fresh and well hydrated eyes throughout the day, reducing the risk of dryness or visual discomfort. The tinnates2 They also offer class UV protection 2, Which helps to shield part of UVA and UVB rays, contributing to the daily protection of eye health. Although they do not replace the Sunglasses, They represent a valid additional support against sun exposure. The thin and flexible design, combined with a slight tint of visibility and an indicator for the verse of application, makes these slows easy to handle even for the new carriers. Available with two basic rays (8.3 mm e 8.7 mm) and a diameter of 14 mm, these lenses adapt comfortably to most eye shapes, offering a natural and discreet shoe.  Each pack contains 6 lenses, sufficient for about 6 weeks of use with fortnightly replacement.     Material: Etafilcon a Basic ray: 8.3 mm / 8.7 mm Diameter: 14.2mm Water content: 58% Packaging: 6 lenses (3 pairs, for 6 weeks of use)
prodImage
£27.00
£36.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Johnson and Johnson Tinnitus 2 Bi-weekly contact lenses Package from 6 lenses Fortical lenses 733905800160
The tinnates2 by Johnson & Johnson are Bi-weekly contact lenses Think to offer precise visual correction and lasting comfort, day after day. Made of Etafilcon A, a soft and highly breathable material ensure high tolerability even for the most sensitive eyes. 58% of water content contribute to keeping fresh and well hydrated eyes throughout the day, reducing the risk of dryness or visual discomfort. The tinnates2 They also offer class UV protection 2, Which helps to shield part of UVA and UVB rays, contributing to the daily protection of eye health. Although they do not replace the Sunglasses, They represent a valid additional support against sun exposure. The thin and flexible design, combined with a slight tint of visibility and an indicator for the verse of application, makes these slows easy to handle even for the new carriers. Available with two basic rays (8.3 mm e 8.7 mm) and a diameter of 14 mm, these lenses adapt comfortably to most eye shapes, offering a natural and discreet shoe.  Each pack contains 6 lenses, sufficient for about 6 weeks of use with fortnightly replacement.     Material: Etafilcon a Basic ray: 8.3 mm / 8.7 mm Diameter: 14.2mm Water content: 58% Packaging: 6 lenses (3 pairs, for 6 weeks of use)
prodImage
£27.00
£36.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Johnson and Johnson Tinnitus 2 Bi-weekly contact lenses Package from 6 lenses Fortical lenses 733905810039
The tinnates2 by Johnson & Johnson are Bi-weekly contact lenses Think to offer precise visual correction and lasting comfort, day after day. Made of Etafilcon A, a soft and highly breathable material ensure high tolerability even for the most sensitive eyes. 58% of water content contribute to keeping fresh and well hydrated eyes throughout the day, reducing the risk of dryness or visual discomfort. The tinnates2 They also offer class UV protection 2, Which helps to shield part of UVA and UVB rays, contributing to the daily protection of eye health. Although they do not replace the Sunglasses, They represent a valid additional support against sun exposure. The thin and flexible design, combined with a slight tint of visibility and an indicator for the verse of application, makes these slows easy to handle even for the new carriers. Available with two basic rays (8.3 mm e 8.7 mm) and a diameter of 14 mm, these lenses adapt comfortably to most eye shapes, offering a natural and discreet shoe.  Each pack contains 6 lenses, sufficient for about 6 weeks of use with fortnightly replacement.     Material: Etafilcon a Basic ray: 8.3 mm / 8.7 mm Diameter: 14.2mm Water content: 58% Packaging: 6 lenses (3 pairs, for 6 weeks of use)
prodImage
£27.00
£36.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Johnson and Johnson Tinnitus 2 Bi-weekly contact lenses Package from 6 lenses Fortical lenses 733905810497
The tinnates2 by Johnson & Johnson are Bi-weekly contact lenses Think to offer precise visual correction and lasting comfort, day after day. Made of Etafilcon A, a soft and highly breathable material ensure high tolerability even for the most sensitive eyes. 58% of water content contribute to keeping fresh and well hydrated eyes throughout the day, reducing the risk of dryness or visual discomfort. The tinnates2 They also offer class UV protection 2, Which helps to shield part of UVA and UVB rays, contributing to the daily protection of eye health. Although they do not replace the Sunglasses, They represent a valid additional support against sun exposure. The thin and flexible design, combined with a slight tint of visibility and an indicator for the verse of application, makes these slows easy to handle even for the new carriers. Available with two basic rays (8.3 mm e 8.7 mm) and a diameter of 14 mm, these lenses adapt comfortably to most eye shapes, offering a natural and discreet shoe.  Each pack contains 6 lenses, sufficient for about 6 weeks of use with fortnightly replacement.     Material: Etafilcon a Basic ray: 8.3 mm / 8.7 mm Diameter: 14.2mm Water content: 58% Packaging: 6 lenses (3 pairs, for 6 weeks of use)
prodImage
£27.00
£36.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Johnson and Johnson Tinnitus 2 Bi-weekly contact lenses Package from 6 lenses Fortical lenses 733905800252
The tinnates2 by Johnson & Johnson are Bi-weekly contact lenses Think to offer precise visual correction and lasting comfort, day after day. Made of Etafilcon A, a soft and highly breathable material ensure high tolerability even for the most sensitive eyes. 58% of water content contribute to keeping fresh and well hydrated eyes throughout the day, reducing the risk of dryness or visual discomfort. The tinnates2 They also offer class UV protection 2, Which helps to shield part of UVA and UVB rays, contributing to the daily protection of eye health. Although they do not replace the Sunglasses, They represent a valid additional support against sun exposure. The thin and flexible design, combined with a slight tint of visibility and an indicator for the verse of application, makes these slows easy to handle even for the new carriers. Available with two basic rays (8.3 mm e 8.7 mm) and a diameter of 14 mm, these lenses adapt comfortably to most eye shapes, offering a natural and discreet shoe.  Each pack contains 6 lenses, sufficient for about 6 weeks of use with fortnightly replacement.     Material: Etafilcon a Basic ray: 8.3 mm / 8.7 mm Diameter: 14.2mm Water content: 58% Packaging: 6 lenses (3 pairs, for 6 weeks of use)
prodImage
£27.00
£36.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Johnson and Johnson Tinnitus 2 Bi-weekly contact lenses Package from 6 lenses Fortical lenses 733905810268
The tinnates2 by Johnson & Johnson are Bi-weekly contact lenses Think to offer precise visual correction and lasting comfort, day after day. Made of Etafilcon A, a soft and highly breathable material ensure high tolerability even for the most sensitive eyes. 58% of water content contribute to keeping fresh and well hydrated eyes throughout the day, reducing the risk of dryness or visual discomfort. The tinnates2 They also offer class UV protection 2, Which helps to shield part of UVA and UVB rays, contributing to the daily protection of eye health. Although they do not replace the Sunglasses, They represent a valid additional support against sun exposure. The thin and flexible design, combined with a slight tint of visibility and an indicator for the verse of application, makes these slows easy to handle even for the new carriers. Available with two basic rays (8.3 mm e 8.7 mm) and a diameter of 14 mm, these lenses adapt comfortably to most eye shapes, offering a natural and discreet shoe.  Each pack contains 6 lenses, sufficient for about 6 weeks of use with fortnightly replacement.     Material: Etafilcon a Basic ray: 8.3 mm / 8.7 mm Diameter: 14.2mm Water content: 58% Packaging: 6 lenses (3 pairs, for 6 weeks of use)
prodImage
£27.00
£36.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Johnson and Johnson Tinnitus 2 Bi-weekly contact lenses Package from 6 lenses Fortical lenses 733905800368
The tinnates2 by Johnson & Johnson are Bi-weekly contact lenses Think to offer precise visual correction and lasting comfort, day after day. Made of Etafilcon A, a soft and highly breathable material ensure high tolerability even for the most sensitive eyes. 58% of water content contribute to keeping fresh and well hydrated eyes throughout the day, reducing the risk of dryness or visual discomfort. The tinnates2 They also offer class UV protection 2, Which helps to shield part of UVA and UVB rays, contributing to the daily protection of eye health. Although they do not replace the Sunglasses, They represent a valid additional support against sun exposure. The thin and flexible design, combined with a slight tint of visibility and an indicator for the verse of application, makes these slows easy to handle even for the new carriers. Available with two basic rays (8.3 mm e 8.7 mm) and a diameter of 14 mm, these lenses adapt comfortably to most eye shapes, offering a natural and discreet shoe.  Each pack contains 6 lenses, sufficient for about 6 weeks of use with fortnightly replacement.     Material: Etafilcon a Basic ray: 8.3 mm / 8.7 mm Diameter: 14.2mm Water content: 58% Packaging: 6 lenses (3 pairs, for 6 weeks of use)
prodImage
£27.00
£36.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Johnson and Johnson Tinnitus 2 Bi-weekly contact lenses Package from 6 lenses Fortical lenses 733905800634
The tinnates2 by Johnson & Johnson are Bi-weekly contact lenses Think to offer precise visual correction and lasting comfort, day after day. Made of Etafilcon A, a soft and highly breathable material ensure high tolerability even for the most sensitive eyes. 58% of water content contribute to keeping fresh and well hydrated eyes throughout the day, reducing the risk of dryness or visual discomfort. The tinnates2 They also offer class UV protection 2, Which helps to shield part of UVA and UVB rays, contributing to the daily protection of eye health. Although they do not replace the Sunglasses, They represent a valid additional support against sun exposure. The thin and flexible design, combined with a slight tint of visibility and an indicator for the verse of application, makes these slows easy to handle even for the new carriers. Available with two basic rays (8.3 mm e 8.7 mm) and a diameter of 14 mm, these lenses adapt comfortably to most eye shapes, offering a natural and discreet shoe.  Each pack contains 6 lenses, sufficient for about 6 weeks of use with fortnightly replacement.     Material: Etafilcon a Basic ray: 8.3 mm / 8.7 mm Diameter: 14.2mm Water content: 58% Packaging: 6 lenses (3 pairs, for 6 weeks of use)
prodImage
£27.00
£36.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Johnson and Johnson Tinnitus 2 Bi-weekly contact lenses Package from 6 lenses Fortical lenses 733905800306
The tinnates2 by Johnson & Johnson are Bi-weekly contact lenses Think to offer precise visual correction and lasting comfort, day after day. Made of Etafilcon A, a soft and highly breathable material ensure high tolerability even for the most sensitive eyes. 58% of water content contribute to keeping fresh and well hydrated eyes throughout the day, reducing the risk of dryness or visual discomfort. The tinnates2 They also offer class UV protection 2, Which helps to shield part of UVA and UVB rays, contributing to the daily protection of eye health. Although they do not replace the Sunglasses, They represent a valid additional support against sun exposure. The thin and flexible design, combined with a slight tint of visibility and an indicator for the verse of application, makes these slows easy to handle even for the new carriers. Available with two basic rays (8.3 mm e 8.7 mm) and a diameter of 14 mm, these lenses adapt comfortably to most eye shapes, offering a natural and discreet shoe.  Each pack contains 6 lenses, sufficient for about 6 weeks of use with fortnightly replacement.     Material: Etafilcon a Basic ray: 8.3 mm / 8.7 mm Diameter: 14.2mm Water content: 58% Packaging: 6 lenses (3 pairs, for 6 weeks of use)
prodImage
£27.00
£36.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Johnson and Johnson Tinnitus 2 Bi-weekly contact lenses Package from 6 lenses Fortical lenses 733905810053
The tinnates2 by Johnson & Johnson are Bi-weekly contact lenses Think to offer precise visual correction and lasting comfort, day after day. Made of Etafilcon A, a soft and highly breathable material ensure high tolerability even for the most sensitive eyes. 58% of water content contribute to keeping fresh and well hydrated eyes throughout the day, reducing the risk of dryness or visual discomfort. The tinnates2 They also offer class UV protection 2, Which helps to shield part of UVA and UVB rays, contributing to the daily protection of eye health. Although they do not replace the Sunglasses, They represent a valid additional support against sun exposure. The thin and flexible design, combined with a slight tint of visibility and an indicator for the verse of application, makes these slows easy to handle even for the new carriers. Available with two basic rays (8.3 mm e 8.7 mm) and a diameter of 14 mm, these lenses adapt comfortably to most eye shapes, offering a natural and discreet shoe.  Each pack contains 6 lenses, sufficient for about 6 weeks of use with fortnightly replacement.     Material: Etafilcon a Basic ray: 8.3 mm / 8.7 mm Diameter: 14.2mm Water content: 58% Packaging: 6 lenses (3 pairs, for 6 weeks of use)
prodImage
£27.00
£36.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Johnson and Johnson Tinnitus 2 Bi-weekly contact lenses Package from 6 lenses Fortical lenses 733905810114
The tinnates2 by Johnson & Johnson are Bi-weekly contact lenses Think to offer precise visual correction and lasting comfort, day after day. Made of Etafilcon A, a soft and highly breathable material ensure high tolerability even for the most sensitive eyes. 58% of water content contribute to keeping fresh and well hydrated eyes throughout the day, reducing the risk of dryness or visual discomfort. The tinnates2 They also offer class UV protection 2, Which helps to shield part of UVA and UVB rays, contributing to the daily protection of eye health. Although they do not replace the Sunglasses, They represent a valid additional support against sun exposure. The thin and flexible design, combined with a slight tint of visibility and an indicator for the verse of application, makes these slows easy to handle even for the new carriers. Available with two basic rays (8.3 mm e 8.7 mm) and a diameter of 14 mm, these lenses adapt comfortably to most eye shapes, offering a natural and discreet shoe.  Each pack contains 6 lenses, sufficient for about 6 weeks of use with fortnightly replacement.     Material: Etafilcon a Basic ray: 8.3 mm / 8.7 mm Diameter: 14.2mm Water content: 58% Packaging: 6 lenses (3 pairs, for 6 weeks of use)
prodImage
£27.00
£36.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Johnson and Johnson Tinnitus 2 Bi-weekly contact lenses Package from 6 lenses Fortical lenses 733905800504
The tinnates2 by Johnson & Johnson are Bi-weekly contact lenses Think to offer precise visual correction and lasting comfort, day after day. Made of Etafilcon A, a soft and highly breathable material ensure high tolerability even for the most sensitive eyes. 58% of water content contribute to keeping fresh and well hydrated eyes throughout the day, reducing the risk of dryness or visual discomfort. The tinnates2 They also offer class UV protection 2, Which helps to shield part of UVA and UVB rays, contributing to the daily protection of eye health. Although they do not replace the Sunglasses, They represent a valid additional support against sun exposure. The thin and flexible design, combined with a slight tint of visibility and an indicator for the verse of application, makes these slows easy to handle even for the new carriers. Available with two basic rays (8.3 mm e 8.7 mm) and a diameter of 14 mm, these lenses adapt comfortably to most eye shapes, offering a natural and discreet shoe.  Each pack contains 6 lenses, sufficient for about 6 weeks of use with fortnightly replacement.     Material: Etafilcon a Basic ray: 8.3 mm / 8.7 mm Diameter: 14.2mm Water content: 58% Packaging: 6 lenses (3 pairs, for 6 weeks of use)
prodImage
£27.00
£36.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Johnson and Johnson Tinnitus 2 Bi-weekly contact lenses Package from 6 lenses Fortical lenses 733905810442
The tinnates2 by Johnson & Johnson are Bi-weekly contact lenses Think to offer precise visual correction and lasting comfort, day after day. Made of Etafilcon A, a soft and highly breathable material ensure high tolerability even for the most sensitive eyes. 58% of water content contribute to keeping fresh and well hydrated eyes throughout the day, reducing the risk of dryness or visual discomfort. The tinnates2 They also offer class UV protection 2, Which helps to shield part of UVA and UVB rays, contributing to the daily protection of eye health. Although they do not replace the Sunglasses, They represent a valid additional support against sun exposure. The thin and flexible design, combined with a slight tint of visibility and an indicator for the verse of application, makes these slows easy to handle even for the new carriers. Available with two basic rays (8.3 mm e 8.7 mm) and a diameter of 14 mm, these lenses adapt comfortably to most eye shapes, offering a natural and discreet shoe.  Each pack contains 6 lenses, sufficient for about 6 weeks of use with fortnightly replacement.     Material: Etafilcon a Basic ray: 8.3 mm / 8.7 mm Diameter: 14.2mm Water content: 58% Packaging: 6 lenses (3 pairs, for 6 weeks of use)
prodImage
£27.00
£36.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Johnson and Johnson Tinnitus 2 Bi-weekly contact lenses Package from 6 lenses Fortical lenses 733905810282
The tinnates2 by Johnson & Johnson are Bi-weekly contact lenses Think to offer precise visual correction and lasting comfort, day after day. Made of Etafilcon A, a soft and highly breathable material ensure high tolerability even for the most sensitive eyes. 58% of water content contribute to keeping fresh and well hydrated eyes throughout the day, reducing the risk of dryness or visual discomfort. The tinnates2 They also offer class UV protection 2, Which helps to shield part of UVA and UVB rays, contributing to the daily protection of eye health. Although they do not replace the Sunglasses, They represent a valid additional support against sun exposure. The thin and flexible design, combined with a slight tint of visibility and an indicator for the verse of application, makes these slows easy to handle even for the new carriers. Available with two basic rays (8.3 mm e 8.7 mm) and a diameter of 14 mm, these lenses adapt comfortably to most eye shapes, offering a natural and discreet shoe.  Each pack contains 6 lenses, sufficient for about 6 weeks of use with fortnightly replacement.     Material: Etafilcon a Basic ray: 8.3 mm / 8.7 mm Diameter: 14.2mm Water content: 58% Packaging: 6 lenses (3 pairs, for 6 weeks of use)
prodImage
£27.00
£36.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Contact Lens Category
Spherical Lens
DK Value
28
Material
Etafilcon A
UV Filter
Yes
Water Content
58 %
Wearing Time
14-day lens

Price History

1M 3M
Johnson & Johnson Acuvue 2 box of 6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£12.34
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel