John Varvatos Classic Eau de Toilette 75 ml

Price History
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 75 ml
• Scent note: Woody and spicy
• Top note: Date, herbs, tamarind leaf
• Heart note: Ajowan, coriander seeds, clary sage
• Base note: Amber, balsam, oud, black leather, vanilla
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
John Varvatos Classic Eau de Toilette 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
John Varvatos By John Varatos 75ml Eau de Toilette Spray For men NEW & SEALED 873824001023
John Varvatos By John Varatos 75ml Eau de Toilette Spray For men NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
John Varvatos John Varvatos EDT M 75 ml
John Varvatos John Varvatos EDT M 75 ml a masculine fragrance with a sophisticated and distinctive character, ideal for the modern man who wishes to express personality and elegance. This eau de toilette contains a refined blend of aromatic and woody notes, which give freshness and intensity, perfect for any occasion. Its balanced composition guarantees long-lasting persistence, keeping the skin enveloped in a seductive and intriguing aura throughout the day. The design elegante and contemporary packaging reflects the exclusive essence of the brand John Varvatos, synonymous with timeless style. A perfect purchase for those looking for a versatile perfume that combines quality, character and refinement in a single product.
in stock
prodImage
£44.00
£49.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
(2.5 oz - 75 ml, Men) John Varvatos by John Varvatos - Eau De Toilette Spray 2.5 oz OPC-PMTYQVB-NEW
Modern, sophisticated and luxurious, John Varatos was created in 2004 by the design house of John Varvatos. An alluring oriental, woody aroma for men,
prodImage
£47.24
£51.23
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: Woody and spicy
Top note: Date, herbs, tamarind leaf
Heart note: Ajowan, coriander seeds, clary sage
Base note: Amber, balsam, oud, black leather, vanilla
Contents
75 ml

Price History

1M 3M
John Varvatos Classic Eau de Toilette 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
magicscent
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£47.24
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel