Jo Malone Wild Bluebell Eau de Cologne 100 ml

• Eau de Cologne
• Contents: 100 ml
• Top note: bellflower
• Heart note: persimmon
• Base note: white musk
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£70.00
Shipping: £5.00
Base price: £70.00 / Unit

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Jo Malone Wild Bluebell Cologne 100ml Edition - New Unboxed
Jo Malone Wild Bluebell Cologne 100ml Edition - New Unboxed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£70.00
£75.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Base price: £70.00 / Unit
Jo Malone Wild Bluebell Eau de Cologne 100ml EDC Spray New & Sealed
Jo Malone Wild Bluebell Eau de Cologne 100ml EDC Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£83.95
Shipping: Free
Jo Malone London Jo Malone Wild Bluebell 100ml EDC Spray (Without Box) OPC-P58RG5F-NEW
Wild Bluebell by Jo Malone London is a Floral Green fragrance for women. Wild Bluebell was launched in 2011. The nose behind this fragrance is...
prodImage
£110.70
Shipping: Free
Jo Malone Wild Bluebell Women's Eau de Cologne, 100 ml perfu-67.96-260626-102.91--
PERSONAL_FRAGRANCE Value for money Good product with excellent quality
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Jo Malone Wild Bluebell Women's Eau de Cologne, 100 ml qogit-6-66.63-260529-104.2-RET-MAR-56.03
PERSONAL_FRAGRANCE Value for money Good product with excellent quality
prodImage
£115.33
Shipping: Free
Jo Malone Wild Bluebell Eau de Cologne - 100ml 7911886
If you're drawn to fresh florals that feel gentle and understated, Jo Malone Wild Bluebell Eau de Cologne 100ml is worth exploring. This floral scent opens with delicate bluebell, moves into the creamy warmth of persimmon at the heart, then settles into a soft white musk base that lingers quietly. As an eau de cologne, it's lighter and more understated, so you get that fresh, airy character without it feeling too heavy. The floral fragrance balances delicate blooms with subtle warmth for a refined finish. The 100ml spray bottle is a practical size that'll last you well and fits comfortably into your bag. The eau de cologne concentration means you'll find it easy to top up when you fancy a refresh. You can spray it onto your wrists, neck or decolletage, and it works beautifully on its own or layered with other scents if you like to mix things up. Top notes of Bluebell. Heart notes of Persimmon. Base notes of White Musk. Volume: 100ml. Spray on application. Fragrance type: eau de cologne. Includes Alcohol Denat. , Water/Aqua/Eau, Fragrance (Parfum), Hexyl Cinnamal, Benzyl Salicylate, Farnesol, Linalool, Benzyl Alcohol. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 0690251021734.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£122.00
Shipping: Free
Jo Malone - Wild Bluebell Cologne Spray 100ml/3.4oz OPC-PRHCY5Z-NEW
COLOGNE SPRAY 3.4 OZ
prodImage
£137.21
Shipping: Free
Jo Malone Wild Bluebell EDC U 100ml
Jo Malone Wild Bluebell EDC U 100 ml a refined and delicate fragrance, ideal for those who love a fresh and natural scent. Featuring notes of wild bellflower, lily of the valley and guaiac wood, this eau de cologne envelops the skin with a luminous and harmonious floral bouquet. Its light and versatile composition makes it perfect for daily use, giving a sensation of freshness and lightness. The design elegante of the bottle reflects the quality and craftsmanship of the brand Jo Malone, synonymous with timeless elegance. An essence designed for those who want to express their personality with style, enhancing every moment with a touch of sophisticated naturalness.
in stock
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Jo Malone Wild Bluebell EDC U 100ml shopify_IT_8895266357572_48029087924548
Jo Malone Wild Bluebell Cologne 100 ml
prodImage
£153.00
Shipping: Free
Jo Malone Wild Bluebell Unisex 100 ml — Eau de Cologne c111d566-f055-4a05-8127-d422821e676d
Jo Malone Wild Bluebell — Unisex Eau de Cologne Delicate and luminous floral, natural and sophisticated. Contemporary botanical elegance. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: wild hyacinth, bluebell leaf Heart notes: jasmine, cyclamen, heliotrope Base notes: white musk, amber Olfactory family Floral / Flowery. Ideal for Chi seeking a balanced floral fragrance, versatile for mindful everyday wear.
prodImage
£153.00
Shipping: Free
Jo malone Wild Bluebell EDC bottle size 100ml
Wild Bluebell EDC by Jo Malone is a una refined fragrance that captures the essence of wildflowers in a una fresh and enveloping symphony. With a una 100ml bottle, this unisex perfume stands out for its delicate and luminous composition, perfect for those who desire a touch of sophisticated nature in their daily routine. The fragrance opens with sparkling notes of bergamot and grapefruit, which harmoniously blend with the heart of freesias, lilies of the valley, and wild hyacinths, giving a una sensation of purity and freshness. The soft and lasting base of white musk and amber creates a elegante and enduring sillage that gently accompanies the skin throughout the day. Wild Bluebell EDC is ideal for those who love light yet distinctive scents that evoke springtime and natural atmospheres. Its versatility makes it suitable for any time of day, from the work routine to a una casual evening. Moreover, the elegance of the bottle and the exclusivity of the brand Jo Malone add aesthetic and prestige value to the product, making it a perfect gift. Choosing Wild Bluebell EDC means immersing oneself in an olfactory experience that combines freshness, naturalness, and style, enhancing one's personality with a touch of pure British refinement.
in stock
prodImage
£158.00
Shipping: Free
Jo malone Wild Bluebell EDC bottle 100ml shopify_IT_15347898057028_55849553002820
Wild Bluebell EDC by Jo Malone, available in the 100ml format, is a una fragranza fresh and sophisticated fragrance that captures the essence of springtime nature. The top notes of lily of the valley and freesia intertwine harmoniously with the delicate scent of musk and light wood, creating a elegante and enveloping bouquet. Ideal for chi seeking a light yet long-lasting perfume, it adapts perfectly to both day and evening, giving a sense of freshness and refinement. The exclusive composition by Jo Malone guarantees a unique olfactory experience, ideal for expressing personality and style with discretion. A must-have for chi who desire a versatile and high-quality essence, perfect for every occasion.
prodImage
£161.00
Shipping: Free
Jo Malone Wild Bluebell 100 ml — Eau de Cologne 5c675ee8-ce7c-4351-addd-3a986193b3f1
Jo Malone Wild Bluebell Edc — Unisex Eau de Cologne A delicate floral Edc that maintains freshness throughout the day. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: wild bluebell, raspberry, pear, mandarin Heart notes: bluebell, jasmine, hyacinth Base notes: white musk, amber Olfactory family Floral / Flowery. Ideal for Chi loves a natural floral fragrance for continuous daily use.
prodImage
£161.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
JO MALONE WILD BLUEBELL COLOGNE - 100ML - BOXED WITH GIFT BAG - RRP £115
JO MALONE WILD BLUEBELL COLOGNE - 100ML - BOXED WITH GIFT BAG - RRP £115, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£91.00
£95.20
Shipping: £4.20
with shipping: £4.20
Base price: £91.00 / Unit
Jo Malone London Wild Bluebell Body and Hand Lotion 100ml
Jo Malone London Wild Bluebell Body and Hand Lotion 100ml, Health & Beauty > Other Health & Beauty
prodImage
£107.99
£111.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Jo malone Wild Bluebell EDC 100ml
Wild Bluebell EDC by Jo Malone, available in a 100ml size, is a una fresh and sophisticated fragrance that captures the essence of spring nature. The top notes of lily of the valley and freesia intertwine harmoniously with the delicate scent of musk and light wood, creating a elegante enveloping bouquet. Ideal for those seeking a light yet long-lasting fragrance, it fits perfectly for both day and evening, providing a sense of freshness and refinement. The exclusive composition of Jo Malone guarantees a unique olfactory experience, perfect for expressing personality and style with discretion. A must-have for anyone desiring a versatile and high-quality essence, perfect for any occasion.
in stock
prodImage
£158.00
Shipping: Free
Jo malone Wild Bluebell EDC - 100ml shopify_IT_15347898286404_55849553199428
Wild Bluebell EDC by Jo Malone is una fragranza exquisitely elegante that captures the essence of wildflowers in una fresh and enveloping symphony. With its 100ml bottle, this unisex perfume stands out for its delicate and luminous composition, perfect for chi who desire a touch of sophisticated nature in their daily routine. The fragranza opens with sparkling notes of bergamot and grapefruit, which blend harmoniously with the heart of freesia, lily of the valley, and wild bluebells, giving una a sensation of purity and freshness. The soft and persistent base of white musk and amber creates a elegante and long-lasting sillage that gently accompanies the skin throughout the day.Wild Bluebell EDC is ideal for chi who love light yet distinctive fragrances, capable of evoking springlike and natural atmospheres. Its versatility makes it suitable for any time of the day, from the work routine to una an informal evening. Furthermore, the elegance of the bottle and the exclusivity of the Jo Malone brand add aesthetic and prestigious value to the product, also making it a perfect gift. Choosing Wild Bluebell EDC means immersing yourself in an olfactory experience that combines freshness, naturalness, and style, enhancing your personality with a touch of pure British refinement.
prodImage
£161.00
Shipping: Free
Jo malone Wild Bluebell 100 ml — Eau de Cologne 0d7263bd-b94a-492a-a875-c4faa0fa825b
Jo Malone Wild Bluebell — Eau de Cologne Women A wild and delicate flower, fresh as primavera. Charming naturalness. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bluebell, green leaves, mandarin Heart notes: lily of the valley, jasmine, peach, cyclamen Base notes: white musk, amber, light woods Olfactory family Floral / Flowery. Ideal for A woman who loves fresh, natural floral fragrances.
prodImage
£161.00
Shipping: Free
Jo malone Wild Bluebell 100 ml — Eau de Cologne c0573d61-32a4-4f45-a71c-4bede181d5de
Jo Malone Wild Bluebell EDC — Unisex Cologne Wild Bluebell is a fresh unisex floral. Lightness and naturalness. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bluebell, bergamot, green leaves Heart notes: jasmine, nectarine, peach Base notes: white musk, light amber Olfactory family Floral / Flowery. Ideal for Anyone who loves fresh unisex floral fragrances fresh.
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: bellflower
Heart note: persimmon
Base note: white musk
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Jo Malone Wild Bluebell Eau de Cologne 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Reviews

Latest
I love the Wild Bluebell
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
14/09/2022
|
A soft and floral smell on its own. Blends well with Pear and Friesa to add depth.
I love the Wild Bluebell
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
14/09/2022
|
Lovely
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
14/07/2021
|
Exactly as described and well packaged
Lovely
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
14/07/2021
|
Exactly as described and well packaged
Bluebell
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
12/05/2021
|
Loverly Perfume Will buy again
With reviews from

Jo Malone Wild Bluebell Eau de Cologne 100 ml Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 6 reviews
5
6
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0
pamperandplay
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: £5.00
Base price: £70.00 / Unit
fragrance_click
prodImage
£83.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.70
Shipping: Free
All Sales & Co
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel