Jo Malone Cypress & Grapevine Cologne Intense Spray 50 ml

Price History
• Unisex fragrance
• Scent note: Fruity
• Origin: Germany
• Aromatic and sensual
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jo Malone Cypress & Grapevine Cologne Intense Spray 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jo Malone Cypress & Grapevine Cologne Intense 50ml Unisex Perfume New
Jo Malone Cypress & Grapevine Cologne Intense 50ml Unisex Perfume New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Jo Malone Cypress & Grapevine Cologne Intense 50ml Ladies Perfume For Her B52
Jo Malone Cypress & Grapevine Cologne Intense 50ml Ladies Perfume For Her B52, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £109.00 / Unit
Jo Malone Cypress and Grapevine Intense For Unisex 1.7 oz Cologne Spray qogit-74.36-25094---113.91-VA7
Launched by the design house of Jo Malone in the year of 2020 This woody aromatic fragrance has a blend of cypress, grapevine, and moss notes It is suitable for all skin types.
prodImage
£112.00
Shipping: Free
Jo Malone Cypress & Grapevine Eau de Cologne Intense 50 ml
Discover the bold and captivating essence of Jo Malone's Cypress & Grapevine Cologne Intense. This exceptional fragrance artfully blends the aromatic freshness of cypress with the rich, woody accords of cedarwood, vetiver, and ambergris. A unique hint of juicy grapevine provides a surprising and sensual fruity twist, all grounded by the earthy depths of fresh moss. This evocative scent captures the feeling of a walk through damp undergrowth after a rain shower.A defining part of the Cologne Intense collection, this long-lasting, gender-neutral perfume is designed for those who seek an unmistakable and sophisticated signature scent. It lingers elegantly on the skin throughout the day. Layer it with other colognes or wear it alone for a truly personalized fragrance experience. For optimal use, spray generously on pulse points like the wrists and neck, allowing your body heat to release the scent.Presented in a refined 50 ml bottle, this eau de cologne is for the individual who values distinction and elegance.
2 days
prodImage
£112.00
Shipping: Free
Jo Malone Cypress and Grapevine Intense For Unisex 1.7 oz Cologne Spray TV-UAHX-0MOO
prodImage
£117.00
Shipping: Free
Jo Malone London Cypress & Grapevine by Jo Malone Cologne Intense 1.7oz/50ml Spray New OPC-P7CMR97-NEW
Cypress & Grapevine by Jo Malone Cologne Intense 1.7oz/50ml Spray New
prodImage
£179.04
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jo Malone Cypress and Grapevine Intense For Unisex 1.7 oz Cologne Spray
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Unisex fragrance
Scent note: Fruity
Origin: Germany
Aromatic and sensual

Price History

1M 3M
Jo Malone Cypress & Grapevine Cologne Intense Spray 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
naratradingltd
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
secondspin1
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £109.00 / Unit
DELPH MCR
prodImage
£112.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£112.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel