Jo Malone Blackberry & Bay Cologne Spray 30 ml
Manufacturer: Jo Malone
- Scent of intense, tart blackberry juice with freshness of bay leaves and blackberry branches
- Scent Pairing™ effect: pairs well with Lime Basil & Mandarin or Orange Blossom
- Evokes childhood memories of picking blackberries
Price History
1M 3M
Jo Malone Blackberry & Bay Cologne Spray 30 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Jo Malone
Popular Products
9 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Jo Malone Blackberry & Bay Eau de Cologne
Jo Malone Blackberry & Bay Eau de Cologne, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£52.44
Shipping: Free
Jo Malone London Blackberry & Bay Cologne 30ml
Jo Malone London Blackberry & Bay Cologne 30ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£56.00
Shipping: Free
Jo Malone London Jo Malone Blackberry & Bay 30ml EDC Spray (Without Box) OPC-PV77PZ-NEW
Blackberry & Bay by Jo Malone London is a Floral Fruity fragrance for women. Blackberry & Bay was launched in 2012. The nose behind this...

£56.51
Shipping: Free
Jo Malone Women's Cologne Water - 30 ml, (Pack of 1) N6-DJZZ-XL02
Wide range of features From Jo malone Design & durable

£59.00
Shipping: Free
Jo Malone London Women's Perfume Jo Malone EDC Blackberry & Bay 30 ml OPC-PCW76MS-NEW
Let the 100% original Women's Perfume Jo Malone EDC Blackberry & Bay 30 ml surprise you and boost your femininity using this exclusive...

£61.00
Shipping: Free
Jo Malone Blackberry & Bay Unisex Cologne Spray 1 oz / 30 ml shopify_GB_10449116823893_52625012130133
This unisex fragrance offers a delightful blend of fruity and floral notes, perfect for both men and women. Created by Jo Malone with perfumer Fabrice Pellegrin, it was released in 2012. This scent is designed to provide a comfortable wearing experience without being overpowering. Fragrance Type: Unisex Cologne Spray Volume: 1 oz Notes: Fruity floral scent Comfortable Wear: Ideal for daily use Brand: Jo Malone Perfumer: Fabrice Pellegrin Release Year: 2012 Experience a refreshing and sophisticated fragrance that appeals to all. Perfect for any occasion, it's a great addition to your fragrance collection.

£78.00
Shipping: Free
Jo Malone Blackberry & Bay - EDC - Volume: 30 ml a64c417b-8ba9-4ebf-96af-e7686942a0f3
Discover Jo Malone Blackberry & Bay EDC 30 ml, a fresh and sophisticated fragrance that captures the essence of English nature. Juicy blackberry notes blend with bay leaves, creating a vibrant and refined scent. Its light and lasting composition makes this eau de cologne perfect for the modern woman, ideal for adding a touch of everyday elegance. The elegant bottle design fits perfectly in any handbag, ensuring practicality and style wherever you go.

£88.00
Shipping: Free
Jo Malone London Blackberry & Bay Unisex Cologne 30 ml 81e74b36-aff2-4604-a7e6-e8562b2a7313
Jo Malone Blackberry & Bay Cologne 30 ml is a unisex fruity eau de cologne. This perfume captures the freshness of a lush garden in the morning, dove the green of the wet leaves blends with the intense sweetness of ripe black fruits. The presence of bay leaf adds aromatic depth, while the green notes evoke dew on the leaves. The balance between natural liveliness and refined harmony creates a fragrance that expresses spontaneous elegance and an authentic connection with nature, ideal for chi seeking an engaging and distinctive sensory experience. Jo Malone Blackberry & Bay 30 ml Perfume: What Jo Malone Blackberry & Bay Smells Like opens with lively notes of juicy blackberries and bay leaves and an immediate sensation of energy. The heart of cedar introduces a woody and warm nuance, while the base of white musk and birch wood creates a soft and slightly smoky foundation. The fragrance evolve on the skin throughout the day and offers balanced longevity that recalls the freshness of a walk among green branches and ripe fruits. Jo Malone Blackberry & Bay 30 ml Perfume: Why Choose It Jo Malone Blackberry & Bay stands out for its unisex versatility, perfect at any time of day. The fruity and green notes suit informal settings and elegant occasions, while the 30 ml size is practical to carry anywhere. The essential bottle reflects the brand’s refined style, making this fragrance ideal for chi looking for freshness, naturalness, and a touch of elegance in every season.

£93.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jo Malone Blackberry And Bay Eau de Cologne 30ml Spray for Her 690251081028
Jo Malone Blackberry And Bay Eau de Cologne 30ml Spray for Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£63.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Scent of intense, tart blackberry juice with freshness of bay leaves and blackberry branches |
| Scent Pairing™ effect: pairs well with Lime Basil & Mandarin or Orange Blossom |
| Evokes childhood memories of picking blackberries |
Price History
1M 3M
Jo Malone Blackberry & Bay Cologne Spray 30 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price