Jimmy Choo Rose Passion Eau de Parfum 60 ml

Manufacturer: Jimmy Choo
Jimmy Choo Rose Passion Eau de Parfum 60 ml
from £43.99to £75.997 offersManufacturer: Jimmy Choo
• Fragrance pyramid: Top notes of coconut water, frangipani; heart notes of orchid, jasmine; base notes of vanilla, sandalwood
• Content: 60 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jimmy Choo Rose Passion Eau de Parfum 60 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Jimmy Choo

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jimmy Choo I Want Choo Le Parfum 3386460137553
Jimmy Choo I Want Choo Le Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Rose Passion Eau De Parfum 60ml Spray
Jimmy Choo Rose Passion Eau De Parfum 60ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£49.56
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jimmy Choo Rose Passion 40ml - 60ml Eau de Parfum Spray Fragrance
Jimmy Choo Rose Passion 40ml - 60ml Eau de Parfum Spray Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
InStock Jimmy Choo Rose Passion Eau De Parfum Spray 60ml
Jimmy Choo Rose Passion Eau De Parfum Spray 60ml, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£59.86
£65.71
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Jimmy Choo Rose Passion Eau de Parfum 60ml Spray for Her 3386460137553
Jimmy Choo Rose Passion Eau de Parfum 60ml Spray for Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Rose Passion Eau De Parfum Spray EDP 60ml
Jimmy Choo Rose Passion Eau De Parfum Spray EDP 60ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£60.50
Shipping: Free
JIMMY CHOO ROSE PASSION 60ML EDP SPRAY & 100ML BODY LOTION BRAND NEW GIFT SET 3386460142670
JIMMY CHOO ROSE PASSION 60ML EDP SPRAY & 100ML BODY LOTION BRAND NEW GIFT SET, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£75.99
£80.49
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Product Details
Fragrance pyramid: Top notes of coconut water, frangipani; heart notes of orchid, jasmine; base notes of vanilla, sandalwood
Content: 60 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Jimmy Choo Rose Passion Eau de Parfum 60 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel