Jimmy Choo Rose Passion Eau de Parfum 40 ml

Manufacturer: Jimmy Choo
Jimmy Choo Rose Passion Eau de Parfum 40 ml
from £29.60to £56.9918 offersManufacturer: Jimmy Choo
• Scent: Rose Passion
• Scent notes: Coconut water, frangipani blossom, orchid, jasmine blossom, sandalwood, vanilla
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jimmy Choo Rose Passion Eau de Parfum 40 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Jimmy Choo

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jimmy Choo Rose Passion Eau de Parfum Spray For Women 40ml
Jimmy Choo Rose Passion Eau de Parfum Spray For Women 40ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£29.60
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.60 / Unit
JIMMY CHOO ROSE PASSION EDP 40ML SPRAY
JIMMY CHOO ROSE PASSION EDP 40ML SPRAY, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £30.99 / Unit
Jimmy Choo Womens Rose Passion Eau De Parfum 40ml - One Size a51c2f3c-2f9e-41b3-92aa-34afc56abd46
Jimmy Choo Rose Passion, launched in 2023, is a Floral fragrance for women by Jimmy Choo. Perfect for Summer, this fragrance is mostly worn during the day and contains top notes of Jasmine and Frangipani. Middle notes of this fragrance are Orchid and Coconut Milk with base notes of Sandalwood and Vanilla.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£33.94
£36.93
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Jimmy Choo Rose Passion EDP W 40 ml shopify_IT_9747188384024_50079051284760
Jimmy Choo Rose Passion is a floral and amber fragrance, a tribute to the free-spirited woman who lives and loves life in her own way. | In its jewel-shaped bottle, the fragrance opens with sunny Frangipani flower and coconut water. In the heart, orchids blend with luminous jasmine. In the base, the scent becomes more intense with the depth of sandalwood and exotic vanilla. | Rose Passion is the irresistible, empowered and glamorous addition to the luxurious fragrance line of Jimmy Choo.
in stock
prodImage
£36.00
£41.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Jimmy Choo Rose Passion EDP W 40 ml shopify_IT_8867323019588_47938568126788
Discover the tones of glamour and confidence and enjoy the summer to the fullest! The eau de Parfum for women Jimmy Choo For Women Rose Passion It will never disappoint you with its sensual and intensely floral notes, which perfectly complement the spirit of the charming modern woman. Its optimistic notes are inspired by the beauty of the French Riviera and the sparkle of the Mediterranean Sea. Mediterraneo.
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Rose Passion 40ml EDP-S - Pink / 100ml 4992847
Jimmy Choo Rose Passion by Jimmy Choo is a Floral fragrance for women. A beautifully rich scent that captures the essence of glamour. Opening with the freshness of coconut water and the exotic bloom of the frangipani flower, notes of orchid and jasmine complemented by sandalwood and exotic vanilla. A free-spirited and soulful perfume to help you stand out in a world where you don't need to fit in.
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Rose Passion Eau de Parfum 40ml
Capture the timeless glamour of the French Riviera with Jimmy Choo Rose Passion Eau de Parfum. This lush, rich floral fragrance is a sensory journey to sun-drenched shores, exuding effortless luxury and carefree joy. Masterfully crafted by renowned perfumer Nathalie Lorson, the captivating scent opens with refreshing coconut water and exotic frangipani. The heart blossoms into a romantic floral bouquet of opulent orchid and delicate jasmine, before settling into a warm, addictive base of creamy sandalwood and vanilla. Housed in a vibrant rose-gradient bottle adorned with the iconic JC emblem, this long-lasting eau de parfum is designed for the confident woman. It infuses daily life with optimism and energetic vibes, inviting you to savor every moment with passion and glamour.
2 days
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jimmy Choo Rose Passion 40ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray for Her - Women's - New 3386460137560
Jimmy Choo Rose Passion 40ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray for Her - Women's - New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£31.09
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Rose Passion Eau De Parfum 40ml Spray for Her 3386460137560
Jimmy Choo Rose Passion Eau De Parfum 40ml Spray for Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£32.49
Shipping: Free
JIMMY CHOO ROSE PASSION Eau De Parfum 40ML
JIMMY CHOO ROSE PASSION Eau De Parfum 40ML, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£34.77
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Rose Passion EDP Spray 40ml
Jimmy Choo Rose Passion EDP Spray 40ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo ROSE PASSION 40ml (1.3 Fl.Oz) Eau De Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED CH001A03
Jimmy Choo ROSE PASSION 40ml (1.3 Fl.Oz) Eau De Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£37.50
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Rose Passion Eau De Parfum 40ml Spray
Jimmy Choo Rose Passion Eau De Parfum 40ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£37.59
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Rose Passion Eau de Parfum
Jimmy Choo Rose Passion Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£38.09
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Rose Passion Eau De Parfum Spray EDP 40ml
Jimmy Choo Rose Passion Eau De Parfum Spray EDP 40ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Rose Passion Eau De Parfum 40ml Spray for Her 3386460137560
Jimmy Choo Rose Passion Eau De Parfum 40ml Spray for Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
InStock Jimmy Choo Rose Passion Eau De Parfum Spray 40ml
Jimmy Choo Rose Passion Eau De Parfum Spray 40ml, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£55.00
£60.85
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Jimmy Choo Rose Passion Eau de Parfum Spray 40ml-100ml Women's Free P&P
Jimmy Choo Rose Passion Eau de Parfum Spray 40ml-100ml Women's Free P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Scent: Rose Passion
Scent notes: Coconut water, frangipani blossom, orchid, jasmine blossom, sandalwood, vanilla

Price History

1M 3M
Jimmy Choo Rose Passion Eau de Parfum 40 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel