Jimmy Choo Rose Passion Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Jimmy Choo
Jimmy Choo Rose Passion Eau de Parfum 100 ml
from £60.009 offersManufacturer: Jimmy ChooPrice History
• Fragrance pyramid: Top notes coconut water, frangipani; Heart notes orchid, jasmine; Base notes vanilla, sandalwood
• Content: 100 ml
Show all product details
Best Prices
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£60.14
Shipping: Free
Manufacturer:
Jimmy Choo

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JIMMY CHOO Rose Passion Eau De Parfum Fragrance Spray for Women *CHOOSE SIZE*
JIMMY CHOO Rose Passion Eau De Parfum Fragrance Spray for Women *CHOOSE SIZE*, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Rose Passion 100ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray for Her - Women's - New 3386460136549
Jimmy Choo Rose Passion 100ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray for Her - Women's - New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£60.14
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Rose Passion Eau De Parfum 100ml Spray 0675192
Stand out in the crowd with the Jimmy Choo Rose Passion Eau De Parfum 100ml Spray. Jimmy Choo Rose Passion by Jimmy Choo is a captivating floral fragrance for women, embodying the essence of glamour and sophistication. This beautifully rich scent opens with the refreshing notes of coconut water and the exotic bloom of the frangipani flower, creating an inviting and vibrant start. The heart of the fragrance is a harmonious blend of orchid and jasmine, adding a touch of elegance and depth. The base notes of sandalwood and exotic vanilla provide a warm and sensual finish, making it a free-spirited and soulful perfume. This fragrance celebrates individuality and confidence in a world where fitting in is not a necessity.
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Rose Passion Eau de Parfum 100ml
Jimmy Choo Rose Passion Eau de Parfum is a glamorous floral-ambery solar fragrance for the empowered woman. Launched in 2023 and inspired by the French Riviera, it opens with a refreshing splash of coconut water and the exotic, rich scent of frangipani flower. Its passionate heart unfolds with a seductive blend of opulent orchid and sweet jasmine. The scent deepens into a profoundly sensual, creamy base of sandalwood and exotic vanilla for a long-lasting, memorable trail.Housed in a stunning, jewellery-like bottle with a vibrant fuchsia pink dégradé finish, it embodies bold femininity and self-assured confidence. For best results, spray onto pulse points from 5 inches away. Do not rub. Apply to moisturized skin to enhance its longevity. An unforgettable scent for a woman who lives life on her own terms.
2 days
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jimmy Choo Rose Passion Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray Sealed - Brand New Original
Jimmy Choo Rose Passion Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray Sealed - Brand New Original, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£60.16
Shipping: Free
Base price: £60.16 / 100 ml
Jimmy Choo Rose Passion Eau De Parfum 100ml Spray
Jimmy Choo Rose Passion Eau De Parfum 100ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£66.78
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Rose Passion Eau De Parfum 100ml - Imperfect Box
Jimmy Choo Rose Passion Eau De Parfum 100ml - Imperfect Box, Health & Beauty > Other Health & Beauty
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Rose Passion Eau De Parfum EDP 100ml
Jimmy Choo Rose Passion Eau De Parfum EDP 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£80.95
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Rose Passion Eau De Parfum 100ml Spray for Her 3386460136549
Jimmy Choo Rose Passion Eau De Parfum 100ml Spray for Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£91.99
£95.66
Shipping: £3.67
with shipping: £3.67
Product Details
Fragrance pyramid: Top notes coconut water, frangipani; Heart notes orchid, jasmine; Base notes vanilla, sandalwood
Content: 100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Jimmy Choo Rose Passion Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel