Jimmy Choo Man Intense Eau de Toilette 50 ml

Manufacturer: Jimmy Choo
Jimmy Choo Man Intense Eau de Toilette 50 ml
from £31.994 offersManufacturer: Jimmy ChooPrice History
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 50 ml
• Top note: Lavender, honeydew melon, mandarin
• Heart note: Davana, black pepper, rose geranium
• Base note: Cistus absolute, tonka bean, patchouli
Show all product details
Best Prices
£31.99
Shipping: £2.99
Standard Delivery
Best Prices
£35.49
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jimmy Choo Mens Man Intense Eau De Toilette 50ml - Black - One Size 510b9e93-9d58-47bb-a4e7-93bbdf4d12b2
Launched in 2016 Jimmy Choo Man Intense is an aromatic fragrance for men from Jimmy Choo. The fragrance has top notes of Melon, Lavender and Mandarin Orange; middle notes of Geranium, Black Pepper and Artemisia; and base notes of Tonka Bean, Patchouli and Labdanum. This is very much an ideal all rounder fragrance suitable for every day wearing any time of the year. It’s a delightful scent and amazingly versatile, with a fruity opening, a lovely spicy heart and a sweet, rounded dry down.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.99
£34.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Jimmy Choo Man Intense EDT 50ml With Free Fragrance Gift 02-JC-MANIN-PS50#FG
Jimmy Choo Man Intense EDT 50ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£35.49
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Man Intense Eau de Toilette 50ml - Grey 1905744
Launched in 2016 Jimmy Choo Man Intense is an aromatic fragrance for men from Jimmy Choo. The fragrance has top notes of Melon, Lavender and Mandarin Orange middle notes of Geranium, Black Pepper and Artemisia and base notes of Tonka Bean, Patchouli and Labdanum. This is very much an ideal all rounder fragrance suitable for every day wearing any time of the year. Its a delightful scent and amazingly versatile, with a fruity opening, a lovely spicy heart and a sweet, rounded dry down.
prodImage
£36.19
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Man Intense 3386460078887
Jimmy Choo Man Intense, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£45.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Lavender, honeydew melon, mandarin
Heart note: Davana, black pepper, rose geranium
Base note: Cistus absolute, tonka bean, patchouli
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Jimmy Choo Man Intense Eau de Toilette 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel