Jimmy Choo Man Intense Eau de Toilette 100 ml

Manufacturer: Jimmy Choo
Jimmy Choo Man Intense Eau de Toilette 100 ml
from £52.906 offersManufacturer: Jimmy ChooPrice History
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 100 ml
• Top note: Lavender, honeydew melon, mandarin
• Heart note: Davana, black pepper, rose geranium
• Base note: Cistus absolute, tonka bean, patchouli
Show all product details
Best Prices
£52.90
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£52.90
Shipping: £2.99
Standard Delivery

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jimmy Choo Man Intense EDT 100ml Spray OPC-P5MYVJY-NEW
Let the 100% original Men's Perfume Jimmy Choo Man Intense Jimmy Choo EDT surprise you and define your personality using this exclusive...
prodImage
£52.90
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Mens Man Intense Eau De Toilette Spray By 100 ml - Multicolour - One Size fa8106bc-f34c-4fcf-823d-7640cdc38ab3
Jimmy Choo Man Intense Cologne by Jimmy Choo, Jimmy choo man intense is a fragrance for men launched in 2016. Main accords include top notes that open with mandarin orange, melon, honeydew, and lavender. These delightful scents blend into heart notes of black pepper, geranium, artemisia, and davana, which lay the foundation for the dry down and subsequent base notes of tonka bean, cistus labdanum, and patchouli.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£52.90
£55.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Jimmy Choo Man Intense Eau de Toilette Spray 100ml OPC-P6G7VK9-NEW
Jimmy Choo Man Intense is all about masculinity, sophistication, and intensity. An initial burst of freshness provided by honeydew and lavender is...
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Man Intense Eau De Toilette Spray 100ml shopify_IT_9747188875544_50079058395416
Jimmy Choo Man Intense, is a fragrance for men, which was launched in 2016. The bottle is made of transparent black glass with a dark gray cap with a black stripe that imitates the skin of a crocodile. At the top of the pyramid we find lavender, melon and mandarin, as middle notes it has Abrótano, black pepper and geranium and at the base remain tonka beans, patchouli and labdanum. It's an eau de toilette.
in stock
prodImage
£80.00
£85.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Jimmy Choo Man Intense Eau De Toilette Spray 100ml shopify_IT_9484687638852_49031981957444
Become a gentleman but don't deny the rebel within. Men's Eau de Toilette Jimmy Choo Man Intense combines classic notes of fruit and wood with modern, unusual ingredients, thanks to which you will easily stand out from the crowd.
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Man Intense Eau De Toilette for Men 100 ml d3bfdacf-7954-41a6-8abc-566563e7121c
Become a gentleman but don't deny the rebel inside you. Eau de toilette for men Jimmy Choo Man Intense combines classic notes of fruit and wood with modern and unusual ingredients, thanks to which you will easily stand out from the crowd.
prodImage
£81.00
£86.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Lavender, honeydew melon, mandarin
Heart note: Davana, black pepper, rose geranium
Base note: Cistus absolute, tonka bean, patchouli
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M
Jimmy Choo Man Intense Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel