Jimmy Choo Man Extreme Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Jimmy Choo
Jimmy Choo Man Extreme Eau de Parfum 50 ml
from £41.79to £52.003 offersManufacturer: Jimmy Choo
• Scent Note: Aromatic, fiery core with red thyme and black pepper
• Heart Notes: Geranium, muscat sage
• Base Notes: Amber woods, tonka beans, vetiver
• Content: 50 ml, long-lasting fragrance experience
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jimmy Choo Man Extreme Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jimmy Choo Man Extreme 3386460148726
Jimmy Choo Man Extreme, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£41.79
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Man Extreme EDP M 50 ml shopify_IT_10028893962520_51533966442776
Discover the essence of refinement with the Jimmy Choo Man Extreme Eau De Parfum Spray of 50ml. This fragrance, crafted by the renowned fashion house, embodies contemporary elegance and bold masculinity, perfect for the modern man. The scent opens with the vibrant freshness of bergamot and grapefruit, followed by a warm heart of lavender and cardamom, which provide an alluring sensuality. The base, composed of precious woods and musks, offers una intense persistence, transforming every moment into a memorable experience. The Jimmy Choo Man Extreme is ideal for the man who wishes to express his personality through a distinctive and sophisticated fragrance. Its intense formula perfectly suits any occasion, from work to evening events, making the wearer feel confident and charming. The elegante bottle, characterized by modern lines and refined details, represents a design object to be proudly displayed. Choosing the Jimmy Choo Man Extreme means investing in una high-quality fragrance, capable of leaving an indelible mark. Treat yourself to a moment of daily luxury and attract attention with this scent signature that speaks of style and confidence.
in stock
prodImage
£51.00
£56.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Jimmy Choo man Extreme Eau De Parfum Spray 50 ml shopify_IT_14993005642052_54404408639812
Jimmy Choo Man Extreme is a powerful Eau de Parfum that symbolizes adventure and freedom. A bold, energetic, and exciting fougere that takes things to the next level. Una A fiery call to new experiences expressed by the intense spiciness of red thyme and black pepper that compose its top notes, which are enhanced by an aromatic heart of fresh geranium and sage. The base is composed of vibrant amber woods, tonka beans, and powerful vetiver, resulting in una delicately seductive masculinity that lasts.
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Scent Note: Aromatic, fiery core with red thyme and black pepper
Heart Notes: Geranium, muscat sage
Base Notes: Amber woods, tonka beans, vetiver
Content: 50 ml, long-lasting fragrance experience

Price History

1M 3M
Jimmy Choo Man Extreme Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel