Jimmy Choo Man Eau de Toilette 50 ml

Price History
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 50 ml
• Scent note: Fresh
• Top note: Mandarin essence, honeydew melon, lavender, citrus
• Heart note: Pineapple leaf, geranium
• Base note: Precious wood, amber, patchouli
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jimmy Choo Man Eau de Toilette 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Jimmy Choo Man Eau De Toilette 50ml 0645878
Enhance your allure with the Jimmy Choo Man Eau De Toilette 50ml. This fragrance is a masculine, woody, aromatic fougre with a modern, fresh scent. It opens with top notes of invigorating lavender and zesty mandarin, layered with sweet honeydew melon. The heart reveals a blend of spicy pink pepper, floral geranium, and the freshness of pineapple leaves. The base notes are warm and luxurious, featuring earthy patchouli, smooth suede, and rich amber.
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Man 50ml EDT Spray OPC-P5KNVBZ-NEW
Jimmy Choo Man 50ml EDT Spray Jimmy Choo Man is the signature scent for the confident, masculine, and effortlessly stylish modern man. This 50ml...
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Man Eau De Toilette 50ml Spray
Jimmy Choo Man Eau De Toilette 50ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£37.38
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Mens Man Eau De Toilette Spray 50Ml - NA - One Size 67d08392-360d-40a3-8919-acabcf43e35b
JIMMY CHOO MAN 50ML EDT
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£37.85
£40.84
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Jimmy Choo Man Eau De Toilette Spray 50ml
'Jimmy Choo Man of Jimmy Choo is a fragrance from the Aromatic Fruity group for men. Jimmy Choo Man was launched on the market in 2014. The nose behind this fragrance is Anne Flipo. Jimmy Choo Man is an effervescent fragrance that embodies the spirit of
in stock
prodImage
£40.00
£45.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Jimmy Choo Man Eau De Toilette Spray 50ml
Description | The man Jimmy Choo It has a refined yet rebellious, rock-and-roll style, reminiscent of 1960s playboys. The fragrance opens with notes of lavender and melon, then segues into pink pepper. The finish features notes of patchouli and amber woods. The bottle is inspired by vintage hip flasks and features a refined leather cap. | | Ingredients | | Olfactory Notes | | The Man Jimmy Choo It has a refined yet rock and roll and rebellious style, reminiscent of 1960s playboys. The fragrance opens with notes of lavender and melon, then continues with pink pepper. The finish features notes of patchouli and amber woods. The bottle is inspired by vintage hip flasks and features a refined leather cap.
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Man's Eau de Toilette - 50ml 1302075
If you want something modern and fresh that still carries depth, Jimmy Choo Man Eau de Toilette 50ml delivers. This woody aromatic fougere blends lavender and mandarin softened by honeydew melon for a fruity lift, then develops into pink pepper, geranium and pineapple leaf at the heart. The base brings patchouli, suede and ambery wood that create a warm finish designed to last. As an eau de toilette, it balances freshness with staying power. The woody aromatic scent gives you a modern feel that works across different settings without overwhelming. You'll notice the fragrance developing over time as brighter notes settle and the warmer base emerges through wear. The 50ml spray bottle fits easily into your daily routine and provides a practical size that'll serve you well. Spray it onto pulse points like your wrists, neck and chest, and your skin's warmth releases the depth of the fragrance naturally. Top notes of Pineapple Leaf, Pink Pepper. Heart notes of Suede, Lavender, Melon. Base notes of Patchouli. Volume: 50ml. Spray on application. Fragrance type: eau de toilette. EAN: 3386460064125.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£48.00
£52.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Jimmy Choo Man Eau de Toilette 50ml
Jimmy Choo Man Eau de Toilette is an energetic and polished fragrance for the modern man. This aromatic fruity scent, composed by master perfumer Anne Flipo, opens with a vibrant and unexpected blend of crisp lavender, zesty mandarin orange, and the fresh sweetness of watermelon. The heart unfolds with a lively green spice from pineapple leaf, geranium, and pink pepper, creating a dynamic and confident core. Finally, the fragrance settles into a sophisticated base of warm woods, earthy patchouli, and smooth suede for a lasting impression of musky leather warmth. Housed in a sleek 50ml bottle, this Eau de Toilette is perfectly balanced, leaving a refined trail of depth and freshness. Apply to pulse points for a scent that is both distinctive and alluring.
2 days
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: Fresh
Top note: Mandarin essence, honeydew melon, lavender, citrus
Heart note: Pineapple leaf, geranium
Base note: Precious wood, amber, patchouli
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Jimmy Choo Man Eau de Toilette 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel