Jimmy Choo L'Eau Eau de Toilette 90 ml

Price History
• Subtle fragrance for daily wear
• Perfect for work
• Can be combined with other Jimmy Choo L'Eau products
• Long-lasting scent, also available as a travel-size spray
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jimmy Choo L'Eau Eau de Toilette 90 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Jimmy Choo L'Eau 90ml EDT Spray OPC-PM7RDC-NEW
Jimmy Choo L'Eau 90ml EDT Spray Jimmy Choo L'Eau is a fresh and invigorating fragrance that embodies a carefree elegance, perfect for...
prodImage
£34.35
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Womens L'Eau Eau de Toilette 90ml Spray - NA - One Size c02a13b6-c624-4830-ad50-eabfe48566f1
Jimmy Choo L Eau is a floral fruity fragrance by Jimmy Choo. It was launched in 2017. Top notes hibiscus bergamot. Middle notes nectarine peony. Base notes cedar musk..
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£34.35
£37.34
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Jimmy Choo Jimmy Choo L'Eau EDT W 90 ml
L'Eau, is a fruity floral fragrance for women that was launched in 2017. The bottle is made of glass inspired by Venetian Murano glass in pale pink and the cap is three-dimensional in pale pink with metallic edges. The perfumer is Juliette Karagueuzoglou. In the upper part of the pyramid we find the hibiscus and bergamot flower; It has nectarine and peony as middle notes and cedar and musk remain at the base. It's an eau de toilette.
in stock
prodImage
£47.00
£52.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
JIMMY CHOO L'EAU 90ml Eau De Toilette EDT Spray - Brand New
JIMMY CHOO L'EAU 90ml Eau De Toilette EDT Spray - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£47.90
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Jimmy Choo L'Eau EDT W 90 ml
The water is una A fruity floral fragrance for women launched in 2017. The bottle is made of glass inspired by Venetian Murano glass in pale pink, and the cap is three-dimensional in pale pink with metallic edges. The perfumer is Juliette Karagueuzoglou. At the top of the pyramid are hibiscus and bergamot; nectarine and peony form the middle notes, while cedar and musk remain at the base. It is an eau de toilette.
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo L'Eau Eau de Toilette Women's 90 ml
Jimmy Choo L'Eau — Eau de Toilette for Women Fresh and radiant with a floral essence. A light and delicate style. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: hibiscus, bergamot Heart notes: nectarine, peony Base notes: cedar, musk Olfactory family Floral / Floral. Ideal for A woman who loves aquatic fragrances for the morning and daytime.
prodImage
£48.00
£53.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Jimmy Choo L'Eau 4.5ml - 90ml Eau de Toilette Perfume Spray Fragrance For Women
Jimmy Choo L'Eau 4.5ml - 90ml Eau de Toilette Perfume Spray Fragrance For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Subtle fragrance for daily wear
Perfect for work
Can be combined with other Jimmy Choo L'Eau products
Long-lasting scent, also available as a travel-size spray

Price History

1M 3M
Jimmy Choo L'Eau Eau de Toilette 90 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel