Jimmy Choo L'Eau Eau de Toilette 60 ml
- Eau de Toilette
- Contents: 60 ml
- Top note: Hibiscus flower, bergamot
- Heart note: Nectarine, peony
- Base note: Cedarwood, musk
Price History
1M 3M
Jimmy Choo L'Eau Eau de Toilette 60 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Jimmy Choo L'Eau 60ml Eau De Toilette OPC-PM7NZ2-NEW
Jimmy Choo L'Eau - 60ml EDT Spray Product Description: Experience the essence of elegance with Jimmy Choo L'Eau EDT Spray, a refreshing...

£26.13
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo L'eau Women Eau De Toilette Spray 60ml 0793114
Explore exquisite fragrance with the Jimmy Choo L'eau Women Eau De Toilette Spray 60ml. Feel the rush of bold femininity with this vibrant exotic floral perfume, where juicy blackcurrant and pink grapefruit awaken the senses before lush passion flower and orchid unfold into a playfully sensual trail of raspberry and patchouli. Every spritz captures the spirit of adventure, making it a lively choice for spontaneous days and unforgettable nights, all wrapped in a designer bottle that's perfect for gifting. Top notes: Hibiscus, Bergamot. Middle notes: Peony, Nectarine. Base notes: Musk, Cedar.

£30.00
Shipping: Free
JIMMY CHOO L'EAU 60ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 297636
JIMMY CHOO L'EAU 60ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£30.22
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Jimmy Choo L'Eau EDT W 60 ml
L'Eau, is a fruity floral fragrance for women that was launched in 2017. The bottle is made of glass inspired by Venetian Murano glass in pale pink and the cap is three-dimensional in pale pink with metallic edges. The perfumer is Juliette Karagueuzoglou. In the upper part of the pyramid we find the hibiscus and bergamot flower; It has nectarine and peony as middle notes and cedar and musk remain at the base. It's an eau de toilette.
in stock

£42.00
£47.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Jimmy Choo Jimmy Choo L'Eau EDT W 60 ml
Jimmy Choo L'Eau is a vibrant eau de toilette, elegante and slightly provocative that will become your distinctive femininity trait.

£43.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Top note: Hibiscus flower, bergamot |
| Heart note: Nectarine, peony |
| Base note: Cedarwood, musk |
| 60 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Jimmy Choo L'Eau Eau de Toilette 60 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price