Jimmy Choo Flash Eau de Parfum 60 ml

Manufacturer: Jimmy Choo
Jimmy Choo Flash Eau de Parfum 60 ml
from £28.67to £57.9919 offersManufacturer: Jimmy Choo
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 60 ml
• Scent note: Floral
• Top note: Strawberry, pink pepper
• Heart note: Jasmine, lily, tuberose
• Base note: Heliotrope, white woods
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jimmy Choo Flash Eau de Parfum 60 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Jimmy Choo

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jimmy Choo Flash Eau de Parfum
Jimmy Choo Flash Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£28.67
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Flash Eau de Parfum 60ml EDP Spray New & Sealed
Jimmy Choo Flash Eau de Parfum 60ml EDP Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Womens Flash Eau De Parfum 60Ml Spray - NA - One Size 42a445fa-0ea3-4e51-bac4-e7c3d874e5aa
Jimmy Choo Womens Flash Eau De Parfum 60Ml Spray - NA - One Size | Jimmy Choo Sale | Discount Designer Brands
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.38
£34.37
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Jimmy Choo Flash Eau De Parfum 60ml 0675175
Stand out in the crowd with the Jimmy Choo Flash Eau De Parfum 60ml. Jimmy Choo Flash is a captivating and feminine fruity Eau De Parfum designed to evoke feelings of sensuality and confidence. Crafted by the esteemed perfumer Christine Nagel, this luxurious fragrance for women opens with vibrant top notes of strawberry, pink pepper, and tangerine, creating an enticing and playful introduction. The heart of the perfume blooms with a floral bouquet of jasmine, lily, and tuberose, adding a layer of elegance and sophistication. Finally, the scent settles into a warm and alluring base of heliotrope and blond wood, leaving a lasting impression of subtle sweetness and depth. This exquisite blend makes Jimmy Choo Flash a perfect choice for those seeking a fragrance that is both deliciously fruity and irresistibly feminine.
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Flash EDP W 60 ml shopify_IT_10028893536536_51533966049560
Surprise those around you like a fulmine on a clear sky. The women's eau de parfum Jimmy Choo Flash is an una unexpected yet intoxicating blend of flowers, fruits, and woods. It is the perfect embodiment of femininity and sensuality. It gives an unforgettable experience to everyone who smells it.
in stock
prodImage
£52.00
£57.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Jimmy Choo Flash Eau de Parfum Women ml 9cbaad57-befa-4ae2-81b3-830b76e14844
Surprise chi surrounds you like a bolt from the blue. The women's eau de parfum Jimmy Choo Flash is an unexpected yet intoxicating combination of flowers, fruits and woods. It is the perfect embodiment of femininity and sensuality. It gives an unforgettable experience to all who smell it.
prodImage
£57.00
£62.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Jimmy Choo Flash EDP 60ml Women’s Floral Fruity Perfume Spray Eau De Parfum New
Jimmy Choo Flash EDP 60ml Women’s Floral Fruity Perfume Spray Eau De Parfum New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£29.18
Shipping: Free
JIMMY CHOO FLASH 60ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3386460048125
JIMMY CHOO FLASH 60ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£29.44
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo gift set I want Choo Flash 60ml 100ml EDP Body Lotion 150ml Choose...
Jimmy Choo gift set I want Choo Flash 60ml 100ml EDP Body Lotion 150ml Choose..., Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£29.89
£33.88
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Jimmy Choo Flash Womens EDP 60ml With Free Fragrance Gift 01-JC-FLA-PS60#FG
Jimmy Choo Flash Womens EDP 60ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Flash 60ml Eau de Parfum Ladies Womens Fragrance Perfume 01-JC-FLA-PS60
Jimmy Choo Flash 60ml Eau de Parfum Ladies Womens Fragrance Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Flash Eau de Parfum 60ml Spray For Her - Women's EDP - NEW. 3386460048125
Jimmy Choo Flash Eau de Parfum 60ml Spray For Her - Women's EDP - NEW., Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
VERSACE MINIATURE GIFT SET 4 X 5ML BOTTLES EAU DE PARFUM EAU DE TOILETTE SEALED 799204
VERSACE MINIATURE GIFT SET 4 X 5ML BOTTLES EAU DE PARFUM EAU DE TOILETTE SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £36.99 / Unit
Jimmy Choo Flash Eau de Parfum 60ml EDP Spray for Women New Sealed
Jimmy Choo Flash Eau de Parfum 60ml EDP Spray for Women New Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
New Sealed Jimmy Choo Flash 60ml EDP Women Perfume
New Sealed Jimmy Choo Flash 60ml EDP Women Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
JIMMY CHOO FLASH EAU DE PARFUM 60ML BOTTLE A CLASSIC NICHE PARFUM SCENT SEALED CH004A02
JIMMY CHOO FLASH EAU DE PARFUM 60ML BOTTLE A CLASSIC NICHE PARFUM SCENT SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £44.99 / Unit
Jimmy Choo Flash 3386460048125
Jimmy Choo Flash, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£46.19
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Flash Eau De Parfum Spray 60ml
Jimmy Choo Flash Eau De Parfum Spray 60ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£55.20
£61.05
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Jimmy Choo Flash Eau de Parfum 60ml–100ml Women’s Perfume Fragrance Spray
Jimmy Choo Flash Eau de Parfum 60ml–100ml Women’s Perfume Fragrance Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: Floral
Top note: Strawberry, pink pepper
Heart note: Jasmine, lily, tuberose
Base note: Heliotrope, white woods
Contents
60 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Jimmy Choo Flash Eau de Parfum 60 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel