Jimmy Choo Flash Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Jimmy Choo
Jimmy Choo Flash Eau de Parfum 100 ml
from £32.94to £79.0020 offersManufacturer: Jimmy Choo
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 100 ml
• Scent note: Floral
• Top note: Strawberry, Pink Pepper
• Heart note: Jasmine, Lily, Tuberose
• Base note: Heliotrope, White Woods
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jimmy Choo Flash Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Jimmy Choo

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JIMMY CHOO FLASH 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED
JIMMY CHOO FLASH 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£32.94
Shipping: Free
JIMMY CHOO FLASH 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED
JIMMY CHOO FLASH 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£32.94
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Womens Flash Eau De Parfum 100Ml Spray - NA - One Size bfc37ee8-c6f5-4f19-bc54-d2deb4e516ec
JIMMY CHOO FLASH EDP 100ML SPRAY
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£36.78
£39.77
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Jimmy choo Flash EDP - 100 ml shopify_IT_9789439967512_50385387323672
Jimmy Choo Flash EDP 100 ml a sophisticated and bold feminine fragrance, designed for the modern and dynamic woman. This eau de parfum opens with fresh and fruity notes of green apple and pear, enriched by a floral heart of gardenia and jasmine, ending with a sensual base of musk and cedar wood. Thanks to its intense and long-lasting composition, Flash ensures an enveloping and seductive presence throughout the day. The design elegante of the bottle perfectly reflects the essence of luxury and glamor of the brand Jimmy Choo. Ideal for those who want a unique perfume, capable of enhancing the personality with a touch of energy and femininity.
in stock
prodImage
£52.00
£57.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Jimmy choo Flash EDP - 100ml shopify_IT_9576954102084_49270212919620
Jimmy Choo Flash EDP - 100 ml una fragranza elegante and feminine, ideal for determined women who wish to leave a refined impression. This Eau de Parfum expresses a perfect blend between freshness and sensuality, thanks to its vibrant notes of juicy pear, pink pepper, and orange blossom, which blend with a heart of amber and precious woods. The result is a luminous and enveloping fragrance, perfect for any occasion, from day to evening. The 100 ml package ensures prolonged use, while the glass bottle, with its modern and sophisticated design, reflects the glamour essence of the Jimmy Choo brand. Una ideal choice for chi looking for una fragranza that combines style and personality.
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Flash Eau De Parfum 100ml For Her OPC-P8VH6GJ-NEW
Jimmy Choo Flash Eau De Parfum 100ml For Her This product makes for a wonderful gift idea Gifts for all occasions . Fragrances for all For your...
prodImage
£62.48
£64.43
Shipping: £1.95
with shipping: £1.95
Jimmy Choo Flash Eau de Parfum 100ml 0783682
Ideal as a day wear, this Jimmy Choo Flash Eau de Parfum 100ml will keep you smelling fabulous. It offers a luminous and feminine blend of bright fruits, white florals, and soft woody notes, creating a sparkling and elegant scent. The fragrance opens with an energetic burst of pink pepper, big strawberry, and tangerine, creating a playful and radiant introduction. The heart reveals a bouquet of glamorous white florals, featuring tuberose, white lily, and jasmine, adding sophistication and sensuality. The base settles into a soft blend of heliotrope and white wood, leaving a creamy, smooth, and subtly sweet trail. Ideal for those who appreciate fresh, floral, and modern compositions, Jimmy Choo Flash is a confident and stylish scent, housed in a classic, sleek bottle that captures its dazzling and feminine character. Top Notes: Pink Pepper, Big Strawberry, Tangerine. Middle Notes: Tuberose, White Lily, Jasmine. Base Notes: Heliotrope, White Wood. Apply it to your body's warmest points, such as the crease of your elbows and wrists, to intensify the longevity of the fragrance. Avoid rubbing after application, as this will reduce the longevity of the fragrance. For wrist application, apply the fragrance after hand washing.
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jimmy Choo Flash - 100ml Eau de Parfum Spray 3386460048118
Jimmy Choo Flash - 100ml Eau de Parfum Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Flash Eau de Parfum 100ml EDP Spray New & Sealed
Jimmy Choo Flash Eau de Parfum 100ml EDP Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Flash EDP 100ml Women White Floral Sweet Long Lasting Perfume
Jimmy Choo Flash EDP 100ml Women White Floral Sweet Long Lasting Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Flash Eau de Parfum 100ml EDP Spray New & Sealed
Jimmy Choo Flash Eau de Parfum 100ml EDP Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Flash Eau de Parfum
Jimmy Choo Flash Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£37.69
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Flash Womens EDP 100ml With Free Fragrance Gift 01-JC-FLA-PS100#FG
Jimmy Choo Flash Womens EDP 100ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo FLASH 100ml Eau De Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED
Jimmy Choo FLASH 100ml Eau De Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£41.50
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Flash 100ml Women's Eau de Perfume
Jimmy Choo Flash 100ml Women's Eau de Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Flash Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray
Jimmy Choo Flash Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£45.09
£49.04
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Jimmy Choo Flash 3386460048125
Jimmy Choo Flash, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£49.49
Shipping: Free
JIMMY CHOO FLASH 100ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
JIMMY CHOO FLASH 100ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£54.40
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Flash Eau de Parfum 60ml - 100ml Perfume Spray Fragrance For Women
Jimmy Choo Flash Eau de Parfum 60ml - 100ml Perfume Spray Fragrance For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Flash 100ml EDP Spray Women's Perfume Vibrant and Floral
Jimmy Choo Flash 100ml EDP Spray Women's Perfume Vibrant and Floral, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: Floral
Top note: Strawberry, Pink Pepper
Heart note: Jasmine, Lily, Tuberose
Base note: Heliotrope, White Woods
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Jimmy Choo Flash Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel