Jimmy Choo Fever Eau de Parfum 60 ml

Manufacturer: Jimmy Choo
Jimmy Choo Fever Eau de Parfum 60 ml
from £20.00to £69.0217 offersManufacturer: Jimmy Choo
• Jimmy Choo Fever Edp Spray 60 ml
• Fragrance note: sweet, scent type: exotic
• Top note: lychee, black plum/nectar, grapefruit
• Heart note: heliotrope, jasmine, vanilla orchid
• Base note: benzoin, sandalwood, roasted tonka bean
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jimmy Choo Fever Eau de Parfum 60 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Jimmy Choo

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jimmy Choo Fever Eau De Parfum 60ml Spray New Sealed Genuine Womens Perfume CH012A02
Jimmy Choo Fever Eau De Parfum 60ml Spray New Sealed Genuine Womens Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Fever 60ml Eau de Parfum PINK NEW IN BOX GIFT IDEA French Riviera CH012A02
Jimmy Choo Fever 60ml Eau de Parfum PINK NEW IN BOX GIFT IDEA French Riviera, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Fever Eau de Parfum Women's Perfume Spray 60ml - Purple 343055
A powerful, glamourous and sexy hot floral fragrance with fruity gourmand notes of plum, lychee, heliotrope, vanilla orchid, sandalwood and vanilla. Housed in the beautiful classic shaped glass bottle based on Murano glass tinted with a plum colour and gold/plum top. The box is metallic plum with hints of gold. The strong composition will take its wearer into the night, leaving an addictive, sensual trail behind her.
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Womens Fever Eau De Parfum 60ml - NA - One Size 9df770ea-c9f6-4965-a205-7c76c4e468fb
Jimmy Choo Fever is an oriental vanilla fragrance for women. Top notes are plum, lychee and grapefruit. Middle notes are heliotrope, vanilla orchid, jasmine and orange blossom. Base notes are tonka bean, benzoin, vanilla, coffee, hazelnut and sandalwood. Jimmy Choo Fever was launched in 2018 as an oriental vanilla fragrance.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£35.99
£38.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Jimmy Choo Fever Eau De Parfum 60ml Spray 0639235
Enjoy the powerful and glamorous hot floral fragrance of Jimmy Choo Fever Eau De Parfum Spray 60ml. It sports fruity gourmand notes of black plum, lychee, and grapefruit on the base of benzoin, sandalwood, tonka bean, coffee, hazelnut, and vanilla notes to create a strong fragrance that will leave a sensual trail behind you.
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
Jimmy choo Fever - EDP - Volume: 60ml shopify_IT_9747188351256_50079050596632
"Jimmy Choo presents Fever, the expression of women Jimmy Choo free-spirited; she is glamorous, sexy, independent, confident and attracts attention with her natural charm. Fever a new engaging fragrance that captures with its hypnotic trail
in stock
prodImage
£59.00
£64.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Jimmy Choo Fever Eau de Parfum Woman 60 ml 7068dae4-c601-4e11-bdd0-9a4ce9cc9d67
Description | Fever is a hypnotic and irresistible fragrance, for the strong, seductive woman, with a duality of mystery/exhibition. The opening notes of plum and grapefruit are enhanced by jasmine at the heart. The fragrance finishes with sandalwood and Tonka bean. The bottle and square cap are adorned with an intense plum-colored enamel.| | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Fever is a hypnotic and irresistible fragrance, for the strong, seductive woman, with a duality of mystery/exhibition. The opening notes of plum and grapefruit are enhanced by jasmine at the heart. The fragrance finishes with sandalwood and Tonka bean. The bottle and square cap are adorned with an intense plum-colored enamel.
prodImage
£60.00
£65.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Jimmy Choo Fever Womens EDP 60ml With Free Fragrance Gift CH012A02
Jimmy Choo Fever Womens EDP 60ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Fever Eau de Parfum CH012A02
Jimmy Choo Fever Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£38.43
Shipping: Free
JIMMY CHOO FEVER 60ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED CH012A02
JIMMY CHOO FEVER 60ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£46.69
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Eau de Parfum Deep Purple Gradient Faceted Glass Bottle 60ml/2oz Scent Gold Cap CH012A02
Eau de Parfum Deep Purple Gradient Faceted Glass Bottle 60ml/2oz Scent Gold Cap, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£46.70
Shipping: Free
Base price: £46.70 / Unit
Jimmy Choo Fever Eau de Parfum 60ml-Warm Gourmand Plum & Vanilla.New-GENUINE CH012A02
Jimmy Choo Fever Eau de Parfum 60ml-Warm Gourmand Plum & Vanilla.New-GENUINE, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.99 / Unit
Jimmy Choo Fever Eau De Parfum 60ml EDP Spray New CH012A02
Jimmy Choo Fever Eau De Parfum 60ml EDP Spray New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £51.99 / Unit
Boxed Sealed Jimmy Choo Fever 60ml EDP Women Perfume CH012A02
Boxed Sealed Jimmy Choo Fever 60ml EDP Women Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Fever 60ml EDP Spray For Women CH012A02
Jimmy Choo Fever 60ml EDP Spray For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Fever 60ml Eau de Parfum CH012A02
Jimmy Choo Fever 60ml Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Fever Eau de Parfum Spray 60ml CH012A02
Jimmy Choo Fever Eau de Parfum Spray 60ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£69.02
£74.87
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Product Details
Jimmy Choo Fever Edp Spray 60 ml
Fragrance note: sweet, scent type: exotic
Top note: lychee, black plum/nectar, grapefruit
Heart note: heliotrope, jasmine, vanilla orchid
Base note: benzoin, sandalwood, roasted tonka bean

Price History

1M
Jimmy Choo Fever Eau de Parfum 60 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel