Jimmy Choo Fever Eau de Parfum 40 ml
- Fragrance notes: Black plum, lychee, grapefruit, heliotrope, vanilla orchid, jasmine, tonka bean, benzoin, sandalwood
- Release year: 2018
- Popular among women, ranked among the top 1095 perfume products
Price History
1M 3M
Jimmy Choo Fever Eau de Parfum 40 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
9 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Jimmy Choo Womens Fever Eau de Parfum 40ml Spray For Her - Orange - One Size 3922731d-620e-405c-a561-2e0be2164e59
Jimmy Choo Fever is an oriental vanilla fragrance for women. Top notes are plum, lychee and grapefruit. Middle notes are heliotrope, vanilla orchid, jasmine and orange blossom. Base notes are tonka bean, benzoin, vanilla, coffee, hazelnut and sandalwood. Jimmy Choo Fever was launched in 2018 as an oriental vanilla fragrance.
Standard Delivery

£21.96
£24.95
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lowest total price
Jimmy Choo Fever 40ml EDP Spray: Sensual Floral Gourmand for Evening Glamour OPC-P59FB96-NEW
Jimmy Choo Fever 40ml EDP Spray Sensual, Addictive, and Irresistibly Glamorous Jimmy Choo Fever Eau de Parfum is a captivating fragrance designed...

£22.94
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo - Fever Eau De Parfum (40ml) I99h2owo6x0o
Introducing Jimmy Choo Fever Eau de Parfum, a captivating fragrance that embodies the spirit of bold femininity. This luxurious scent features an alluring blend of rich and vibrant notes, perfect for the modern woman who radiates confidence and charm. Encased in a stunning bottle, Fever is designed to make a statement, whether for day or night wear.
6-8 days

£25.39
£28.39
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
JIMMY CHOO FEVER 40ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED
JIMMY CHOO FEVER 40ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£27.48
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Fever EDP W 40 ml
The most seductive face of Jimmy Choo, the fever of Jimmy Choo, is a feminine "Eau de Parfum" that is included in the oriental family. Launched in 2018 by Nathalie Lorson and Honoline Blanc, this perfume has arrived to awaken our senses and immerse us in a new story governed by seduction. Sophistication, glamor and exclusivity are perhaps the most accurate adjectives to define the prestigious fashion company, creator of an infinite number of iconic products in the world of fashion, desired and desired by its female audience. Therefore, it is also its new fever perfume, a fragrance that loves enveloping, sweet and enchanting notes, which enhance the sexiest face that every woman hides, an intense, penetrating and totally addictive aroma. This essence describes a sensual and magnetic woman, a sexy figure with a presence, lover of fashion, beauty and all that entails. Fever women like to appreciate, not go unnoticed and create a strong impact on the male audience. Desired by them and admired by them, she is the clear reflection of a 21st century "femme fatale". What does it smell like? Its wake is composed of intense elements, with character and personality. An addictive blend of lychee, plum, jasmine, vanilla orchid, coffee, hazelnut and tonka beans. Night fragrance. Its voluptuous and enveloping notes give this perfume a style more in line with night moments, a special evening, a formal dinner or a night out, any occasion is appropriate to highlight with this aroma. Crystalline sphere. Its bottle, maintaining the glamor of the signature, takes on a spherical shape that imitates the famous Murano glass, colored purple for its internal liquid. A play of light full of style.
in stock

£37.00
£42.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Jimmy Choo Fever Eau de Parfum 40ml
Indulge in the luminous and addictive essence of Jimmy Choo Fever Eau de Parfum. This captivating 2018 creation opens with a vibrant burst of juicy plum, litchi, and zesty grapefruit, a sparkling fruity prelude that instantly enchants. The heart unfolds into a rich tapestry of intoxicating florals, where powdery heliotrope, fruity vanilla orchid, jasmine, and delicate orange blossom intertwine.Deeper still, the fragrance settles into its warm and sensual soul. A profoundly alluring base of sweet tonka bean, vanilla, and benzoin blends with the gourmand nuances of coffee and hazelnut, all grounded by the creamy richness of sandalwood. The result is a lasting, sweet, warm, and powdery amber impression that is utterly irresistible. Presented in a 40ml bottle, Fever is a statement of bold, confident femininity, designed to leave a memorable and enticing trail.
2 days

£45.00
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Fever Eau de Parfum - 40ml 1308165
If you're drawn to fragrances that blend sweetness with warmth, Jimmy Choo Fever Eau de Parfum 40ml is worth exploring. This is a floral gourmand scent with real depth. It opens with black plum nectar, lychee and grapefruit for a juicy, bright start, then moves into heliotrope, vanilla orchid, and jasmine at the heart. The base brings roasted tonka bean, benzoin and sandalwood together for a warm, lingering finish that's both cosy and sensual. As an eau de parfum, it's concentrated enough to give you lasting wear without needing constant top-ups. The floral gourmand fragrance delivers a hypnotic mix of sweetness and warmth that's great when you want something a bit more memorable. The eau de parfum concentration gives you richer intensity and longer wear, so you'll get good mileage from each spray. The compact 40ml size makes it handy for travel or keeping in your bag. It balances fruity brightness with deep, cosy base notes that unfold over time. Spray it onto pulse points (wrists, neck and inner elbows) and the warmth of your skin will help release the fragrance's contrasts between fresh and sensual. Jimmy Choo Fever is hypnotic play on a floral and gourmand fragrance. Top notes of Black Plum Nectar, Lychee, Grapefruit. Heart notes of Heliotrope, Vanilla Orchid, Jasmine. Base notes of Roasted Tonka Bean, Benzoin, Sandalwood. Volume: 40ml. Spray on application. Fragrance type: eau de parfum. EAN: 3386460097345.
3 to 5 day

£47.00
£51.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Jimmy Choo Fever Eau De Parfum 40ml 0639282
Define your style with unique scent with Jimmy Choo Fever Eau De Parfum 40ml. It is the latest perfume from the iconic brand and is a powerful, glamorous, and sexy hot floral fragrance with fruity gourmand notes of plum, lychee, heliotrope, vanilla orchid, sandalwood, and vanilla. Housed in the beautiful classic-shaped glass bottle based on Murano glass, it is tinted with a plum colour and features a gold/plum top. The box is metallic plum with hints of gold.

£47.00
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Fever Eau de Parfum Spray - 40ml 7892541
If you're looking for a fragrance that's both bold and inviting, Jimmy Choo Fever Eau de Parfum Spray 40ml brings that blend together. This is a dark, sweet floral scent with layers of contrast. It opens with bright grapefruit, plum and litchi for a juicy start, then moves into a rich floral heart of jasmine, orange blossom, vanilla orchid, and heliotrope. The base is where it gets indulgent, with hazelnut, coffee, sandalwood, vanilla, tonka bean, and benzoin creating a warm, gourmand finish that lingers. As an eau de parfum, it's richer and more concentrated, so it's designed to last. The dark floral gourmand character gives you something distinctive that balances sweetness with depth. The eau de parfum concentration delivers richer intensity, so you'll get more wear without needing to top up constantly. The compact 40ml size makes it easy to tuck into your bag or take with you when you're on the move. It starts fresh and fruity, then unfolds into a cosy, coffee-vanilla warmth that feels comforting without being too heavy. Spray it onto pulse points like your wrists, neck and inner elbows, and the warmth of your skin will help bring out the fragrance's layers. Top notes of Grapefruit. Heart notes of Jasmine. Base notes of Vanilla. Volume: 40ml. Spray on application. Fragrance type: eau de parfum. Includes Alcohol Denat (SD Alcohol 39-C), Parfum (Fragrance), Aqua (Water), Ethylhexyl Methoxycinnamate, Ethylhexyl Salicylate, Butyl Methoxydibenzoylmethane, CI 60730 (Ext. Violet 2), Benzyl Salicylate, Benzyl Benzoate, Linalool, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Citronellol, Hydroxycitronellal, Coumarin, Limonene, Geraniol, Citral, Farnesol. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 3386460097345.
3 to 5 day

£50.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Fragrance notes: Black plum, lychee, grapefruit, heliotrope, vanilla orchid, jasmine, tonka bean, benzoin, sandalwood |
| Release year: 2018 |
| Popular among women, ranked among the top 1095 perfume products |
Price History
1M 3M
Jimmy Choo Fever Eau de Parfum 40 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price