Jimmy Choo Fever Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Manufacturer: Jimmy Choo
- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 100 ml
- Top note: plum, lychee, grapefruit
- Heart note: heliotrope, vanilla orchid, jasmine
- Base note: sandalwood, benzoin, tonka bean
- Scent: Fever
- Top notes: Plum, Lychee, Grapefruit
- Heart notes: Heliotrope, Vanilla Orchid, Jasmine
Price History
1M 3M
Jimmy Choo Fever Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Jimmy Choo
Popular Products
15 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Jimmy Choo Fever 40ml EDP Spray Women's Perfume Sweet and Bold Scent CH012A01
Jimmy Choo Fever 40ml EDP Spray Women's Perfume Sweet and Bold Scent, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£40.00
Shipping: Free
JIMMY CHOO FEVER 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED CH012A01
JIMMY CHOO FEVER 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£43.98
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Womens Fever Eau de Parfum 100ml - NA - One Size b9f8bbfd-56fb-4c05-abba-71313c98de0f
Jimmy Choo Fever is an oriental vanilla fragrance for women. Top notes are plum, lychee and grapefruit. Middle notes are heliotrope, vanilla orchid, jasmine and orange blossom. Base notes are tonka bean, benzoin, vanilla, coffee, hazelnut and sandalwood. Jimmy Choo Fever was launched in 2018 as an oriental vanilla fragrance.
Standard Delivery

£46.09
£49.08
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Jimmy choo Fever - EDP - Volume: 100 ml shopify_IT_9747188121880_50079044567320
The most seductive face of Jimmy Choo, the fever of Jimmy Choo, is a feminine "Eau de Parfum" that is included in the oriental family. Launched in 2018 by Nathalie Lorson and Honoline Blanc, this perfume has arrived to awaken our senses and immerse us in a new story governed by seduction. Sophistication, glamor and exclusivity are perhaps the most accurate adjectives to define the prestigious fashion company, creator of an infinite number of iconic products in the world of fashion, desired and desired by its female audience. Therefore, it is also its new fever perfume, a fragrance that loves enveloping, sweet and enchanting notes, which enhance the sexiest face that every woman hides, an intense, penetrating and totally addictive aroma. This essence describes a sensual and magnetic woman, a sexy figure with a presence, lover of fashion, beauty and all that entails. Fever women like to appreciate, not go unnoticed and create a strong impact on the male audience. Desired by them and admired by them, she is the clear reflection of a 21st century "femme fatale". What does it smell like? Its wake is composed of intense elements, with character and personality. An addictive blend of lychee, plum, jasmine, vanilla orchid, coffee, hazelnut and tonka beans. Night fragrance. Its voluptuous and enveloping notes give this perfume a style more in line with night moments, a special evening, a formal dinner or a night out, any occasion is appropriate to highlight with this aroma. Crystalline sphere. Its bottle, maintaining the glamor of the signature, takes on a spherical shape that imitates the famous Murano glass, colored purple for its internal liquid. A play of light full of style.
in stock

£71.00
£76.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Jimmy Choo Fever Eau De Perfume Woman 100ml 5a2789a1-fd42-4c4d-95e9-4fd3b48c50eb
Description | Fever is a hypnotic and irresistible fragrance, for the strong, seductive woman, with a duality of mystery/exhibition. The opening notes of plum and grapefruit are enhanced by jasmine at the heart. The fragrance ends with sandalwood and Tonka bean. The bottle and square cap are adorned with an intense plum-colored enamel.| | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Fever is a hypnotic and irresistible fragrance, for the strong, seductive woman, with a duality of mystery/exhibition. The opening notes of plum and grapefruit are enhanced by jasmine at the heart. The fragrance ends with sandalwood and Tonka bean. The bottle and square cap are adorned with an intense plum-colored enamel.

£72.00
£77.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Jimmy Choo Fever Womens EDP 100ml With Free Fragrance Gift CH012A01
Jimmy Choo Fever Womens EDP 100ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£43.99
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Fever Eau de Parfum 4.5ml - 100ml Perfume Spray Fragrance For Women
Jimmy Choo Fever Eau de Parfum 4.5ml - 100ml Perfume Spray Fragrance For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£50.49
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Fever Eau de Parfum 100ml EDP Spray New & Sealed
Jimmy Choo Fever Eau de Parfum 100ml EDP Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£51.95
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Fever Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml CH012A01
Jimmy Choo Fever Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£55.95
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Fever By Jimmy Choo 100ml Eau De Parfum Spray for Women
Jimmy Choo Fever By Jimmy Choo 100ml Eau De Parfum Spray for Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£63.69
£67.68
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Jimmy Choo Fever Eau de Parfum 4.5ml - 100ml Perfume Spray Fragrance For Women
Jimmy Choo Fever Eau de Parfum 4.5ml - 100ml Perfume Spray Fragrance For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£66.99
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Fever Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml CH012A01
Jimmy Choo Fever Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£82.85
£88.70
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Jimmy Choo Fever 100ml Eau De Parfum Spray SEALED BOX S64B
Jimmy Choo Fever 100ml Eau De Parfum Spray SEALED BOX S64B, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£98.50
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Fever 100ml Eau De Parfum Spray SEALED BOX H10
Jimmy Choo Fever 100ml Eau De Parfum Spray SEALED BOX H10, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£98.50
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Fever 100ml Eau De Parfum Spray SEALED BOX SM5
Jimmy Choo Fever 100ml Eau De Parfum Spray SEALED BOX SM5, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£98.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Scent: Fever |
| Top notes: Plum, Lychee, Grapefruit |
| Heart notes: Heliotrope, Vanilla Orchid, Jasmine |
| Base notes: Sandalwood, Benzoin Resin, Tonka Bean |
| Sensual fragrance with sweet and exotic nuances |
| Top note: plum, lychee, grapefruit |
| Heart note: heliotrope, vanilla orchid, jasmine |
| Base note: sandalwood, benzoin, tonka bean |
| 100 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Jimmy Choo Fever Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price