Jimmy Choo Eau de Toilette 40 ml
- Eau de Toilette
- Contents: 40 ml
- Scent note: floral and fruity
- Top note: pear, ginger
- Heart note: tea rose, tiger orchid
- Base note: wood, cedarwood
Price History
1M 3M
Jimmy Choo Eau de Toilette 40 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
6 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Jimmy Choo Womens Eau De Toilette Spray 40Ml - NA - One Size ab00ae27-5e85-473c-92a3-b5cbaccbfd24
JIMMY CHOO 40ML EDT SPR
Standard Delivery

£20.12
£23.11
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lowest total price
Jimmy Choo 40ml EDT Spray OPC-PM5PX7-NEW
Jimmy Choo 40ml EDT Spray Overview: Jimmy Choo Eau de Toilette (40ml) is a sophisticated and elegant fragrance that embodies the essence of...

£21.02
Shipping: Free
JIMMY CHOO 40ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED
JIMMY CHOO 40ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£22.88
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Eau De Toilette 40ml 0645876
Enhance your allure with the Jimmy Choo Eau De Toilette 40ml. Step into a world of opulence and sophistication with this enchanting fragrance. Jimmy Choo presents a contemporary, fruity chypre scent with deep, velvety, woody nuances. The initial notes sparkle with freshness and radiance, while the heart of the fragrance blossoms with the captivating essence of rare tiger orchids, infusing a luxurious smoothness. The perfume leaves a lasting impression with rich base notes of toffee mingled with Indonesian patchouli, creating an alluring and sensual trail on the skin. Opening with the crispness of pear, transitioning to the romantic embrace of tea rose, and settling into the allure of vibrant woods, this perfume is a journey of pure indulgence.

£29.00
Shipping: Free
Jimmy choo Jimmy Choo - EDT - Volume: 40 ml
highlights the sensuality of every woman

£32.00
Shipping: Free
Jimmy choo Jimmy Choo for Women EDT 40ml
Jimmy Choo for Women EDT 40ml is a una sophisticated and modern fragrance, ideal for elegant and confident women. The fruity and floral notes blend harmoniously, creating a fresh and enveloping scent that lasts throughout the day. The refined design of the bottle reflects the glamorous essence of the brand, making this Eau de Toilette perfect for any occasion, from work to an evening aperitif. A must-have for those seeking a touch of class and intense femininity.
in stock

£32.00
£37.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
| Scent note: floral and fruity |
| Top note: pear, ginger |
| Heart note: tea rose, tiger orchid |
| Base note: wood, cedarwood |
| 40 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Jimmy Choo Eau de Toilette 40 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price