Jimmy Choo Eau de Parfum 60 ml

Manufacturer: Jimmy Choo
Jimmy Choo Eau de Parfum 60 ml
from £32.9524 offersManufacturer: Jimmy ChooPrice History
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 60 ml
• Scent note: Floral
• Top note: Green tones, pear, mandarin
• Heart note: Orchid
• Base note: Patchouli, caramel
Show all product details
Best Prices
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£34.00
Shipping: £3.00
Manufacturer:
Jimmy Choo

24 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jimmy Choo 60ml EDP Spray Retail Boxed Sealed
Jimmy Choo 60ml EDP Spray Retail Boxed Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Women 60ml / 2.0 oz Eau De Parfum Spray - Brand New & Sealed 3386460025485
Jimmy Choo Women 60ml / 2.0 oz Eau De Parfum Spray - Brand New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£34.00
£37.00
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Jimmy Choo Womens Eau de Parfum 60ml Spray For Her - NA - One Size 90014966-bcfc-486d-a142-22e25668e293
Jimmy Choo design house launched Jimmy Choo perfume in 2011 as empowering but sensual fragrance for women. Jimmy Choo notes consist of modern chypre fruity orchids toffee caramel and patchouli to create this seductive confident aroma.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£36.58
£39.57
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Jimmy Choo Jimmy Choo - Edp - Volume: 60 ml shopify_IT_10073772097816_51648836632856
Ephemeral, evanescent, and emancipated, the fragrance represents the ultimate accessory for the woman who wants to reveal sensuality and charm. It opens with sweet orange and pear notes followed by orchid notes, while the finish features patchouli and toffee.
in stock
prodImage
£57.00
£62.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Jimmy Choo for Women EDP W 60 ml shopify_IT_9071870148932_48534385623364
Description | Ephemeral, evanescent, and liberated, the fragrance represents the ultimate accessory for the woman who wants to reveal her sensuality and allure. The opening is enriched with notes of sweet orange and pear, followed by notes of orchid, while the finish offers patchouli and toffee. | | Ingredients | | Olfactory Notes | | Ephemeral, evanescent, and liberated, the fragrance represents the ultimate accessory for the woman who wants to reveal her sensuality and allure. The opening is enriched with notes of sweet orange and pear, followed by notes of orchid, while the finish offers patchouli and toffee.
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Eau De Parfum 60ml Spray 0639251
Discover elegance in a captivating fragrance with Jimmy Choo Eau De Parfum 60ml Spray. Launched in 2011 Jimmy Choo is a feminine, seductive, modern chypre fruity fragrance. Opening with luminous green top notes full of glittering radiance, the heart of rich and exotic tiger orchid lends a creamy seductiveness to the fragrance. Lingering sensual base notes of sweet toffee melt with Indonesian patchouli to leave a subtle, sensual memory on the skin. The textured glass bottle is inspired by Murano glass. Top notes include mandarin orange, pear, and green notes and base notes include toffee and patchouli.
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Eau de Parfum for Women - 60 ml OPC-PMXBW8-NEW
Jimmy Choo Eau de Parfum for Women - 60 ml
prodImage
£79.24
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jimmy Choo For Women 60ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray - Brand New
Jimmy Choo For Women 60ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£34.49
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo For Women Eau De Parfum 60ml EDP Spray - Brand New
Jimmy Choo For Women Eau De Parfum 60ml EDP Spray - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£34.49
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Eau de Parfum 60ml Women's Fragrance NEW SEALED CH001A02
Jimmy Choo Eau de Parfum 60ml Women's Fragrance NEW SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£34.99
£37.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Jimmy Choo Womens EDP 60ml With Free Fragrance Gift 01-JC-JC-PS60#FG
Jimmy Choo Womens EDP 60ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Jimmy Choo Eau de Parfum
Jimmy Choo Jimmy Choo Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£36.79
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Ladies Womens 60ml EDP Perfume Fragrance 01-JC-JC-PS60
Jimmy Choo Ladies Womens 60ml EDP Perfume Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Eau de Parfum 60ml Spray Women's - NEW. EDP For Her 3386460025485
Jimmy Choo Eau de Parfum 60ml Spray Women's - NEW. EDP For Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
JIMMY CHOO EDP 60ML SPRAY
JIMMY CHOO EDP 60ML SPRAY, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£39.79
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.79 / Unit
Jimmy Choo Women Eau De Parfum 60ml Spray Perfume EDP Fragrance For Her Sealed
Jimmy Choo Women Eau De Parfum 60ml Spray Perfume EDP Fragrance For Her Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£39.99
£45.89
Shipping: £5.90
with shipping: £5.90
Jimmy Choo EDP Spray 60ml Women's Fragrance Stylish Perfume
Jimmy Choo EDP Spray 60ml Women's Fragrance Stylish Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£40.80
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo For Her 3386460025492
Jimmy Choo For Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Women Eau De Parfum 60ml Spray Perfume EDP Fragrance For Her
Jimmy Choo Women Eau De Parfum 60ml Spray Perfume EDP Fragrance For Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Perfume Pale Pink 60ml Eau de Parfum Spray Glass Bottle Feminine Luxury Scented
Perfume Pale Pink 60ml Eau de Parfum Spray Glass Bottle Feminine Luxury Scented, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£45.13
Shipping: Free
Base price: £45.13 / Unit
Jimmy Choo ORIGINAL Eau De Parfum Spray EDP 60ml
Jimmy Choo ORIGINAL Eau De Parfum Spray EDP 60ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo 60ml EDP Spray New
Jimmy Choo 60ml EDP Spray New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Eau De Parfum Spray 60ml
Jimmy Choo Eau De Parfum Spray 60ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£61.46
£67.31
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Jimmy Choo JIMMY CHOO 60ml (2 Fl.Oz) Eau De Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED
Jimmy Choo JIMMY CHOO 60ml (2 Fl.Oz) Eau De Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: Floral
Top note: Green tones, pear, mandarin
Heart note: Orchid
Base note: Patchouli, caramel
Contents
60 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Jimmy Choo Eau de Parfum 60 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel