Jimmy Choo Eau de Parfum 40 ml

Manufacturer: Jimmy Choo
Jimmy Choo Eau de Parfum 40 ml
from £26.9021 offersManufacturer: Jimmy ChooPrice History
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 40 ml
• Scent note: Fruity and chypre
• Top note: Green notes, pear, mandarin
• Heart note: Orchid
• Base note: Patchouli, toffee
Show all product details
Best Prices
£26.90
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Manufacturer:
Jimmy Choo

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JIMMY CHOO WOMEN 40ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED CH001A03
JIMMY CHOO WOMEN 40ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£26.90
Shipping: Free
JIMMY CHOO WOMEN 40ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED CH001A03
JIMMY CHOO WOMEN 40ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Eau De Parfum Spray 40ml 0639237
Revel in the feminine and modern chypre fruity fragrance of Jimmy Choo Eau De Parfum Spray 40ml. Opening with luminous green top notes of glittering radiance, the rich and exotic tiger orchid lends a creamy, attractive fragrance to this perfume. While the base notes of sweet toffee melt with Indonesian patchouli leaving a charming fragrance on the skin.
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
SHEIN Jimmy Choo Jimmy Choo Eau De Parfum - 40ml I63ezpcte7xz
Experience the allure of luxury with Jimmy Choo Eau de Parfum, a captivating fragrance that embodies confidence and femininity. This exquisite 40ml bottle is designed for the modern woman who is bold, glamorous, and sophisticated. The scent opens with a burst of fresh notes, transitioning into a heart of floral elegance, and finishing with a warm, sensual base that lingers throughout the day.Key IngredientsTop Notes: Pear, Green MandarinHeart Notes: Tiger Orchid, Sweet ToffeeBase Notes: Patchouli, CedarwoodGlass
6-8 days
prodImage
£36.99
£39.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Jimmy choo Jimmy Choo - EDP - Volume: 40 ml shopify_IT_8849099424068_47883418009924
Description | Ephemeral, evanescent, and liberated, the fragrance represents the ultimate accessory for the woman who wants to reveal her sensuality and allure. The opening is enriched with notes of sweet orange and pear, followed by notes of orchid, while the finish offers patchouli and toffee. | | Ingredients | | Olfactory Notes | | Ephemeral, evanescent, and liberated, the fragrance represents the ultimate accessory for the woman who wants to reveal her sensuality and allure. The opening is enriched with notes of sweet orange and pear, followed by notes of orchid, while the finish offers patchouli and toffee.
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Jimmy choo Jimmy Choo - EDP - Volume: 40 ml shopify_IT_9754628227352_50249472147736
The eau de parfum for women Jimmy Choo For Women contains the purest femininity, luxury and style in a bottle. The result of this union is an intriguing fragrance with floral and fruity elements that seems to invite a seductive sensuality
in stock
prodImage
£42.00
£47.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Jimmy Choo Woman Eau De Parfum 40ml
Jimmy Choo Eau de Parfum for women is the essence of glamour and confidence. This luxurious fragrance opens with a radiant, sweet burst of Italian orange, creating a luminous and inviting first impression. At its heart, the exotic and creamy tiger orchid unfolds, adding a rich, velvety depth that is utterly seductive. The scent deepens into a warm, sensual base of sweet toffee and earthy Indonesian patchouli, leaving a subtle and unforgettable memory on the skin.A modern Fruity Chypre, this perfume is designed for the confident woman who expresses strength and timeless beauty with a mysterious allure. It is the perfect accessory for any occasion, effortlessly transitioning from day to night, adding a touch of sophistication and opulence to every moment. For a long-lasting impression, apply to pulse points like the wrists and neck.
2 days
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
JIMMY CHOO EDP 40ML SPRAY CH001A03
JIMMY CHOO EDP 40ML SPRAY, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.99 / Unit
Jimmy Choo 40ml Eau de Parfum Spray for Women NEW HER EDP CH001A03
Jimmy Choo 40ml Eau de Parfum Spray for Women NEW HER EDP, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £30.99 / Unit
Jimmy Choo EDP Spray 40ml CH001A03
Jimmy Choo EDP Spray 40ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£31.50
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Jimmy Choo Eau de Parfum CH001A03
Jimmy Choo Jimmy Choo Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£32.03
Shipping: Free
JIMMY CHOO EAU DE PARFUM EDP 40ML SPRAY - WOMEN'S FOR HER. NEW. FREE SHIPPING CH001A03
JIMMY CHOO EAU DE PARFUM EDP 40ML SPRAY - WOMEN'S FOR HER. NEW. FREE SHIPPING, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£32.50
Shipping: Free
JIMMY CHOO EAU DE PARFUM EDP 40ML SPRAY - WOMEN'S New CH001A03
JIMMY CHOO EAU DE PARFUM EDP 40ML SPRAY - WOMEN'S New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Eau De Parfum Spray 40Ml CH001A03
Jimmy Choo Eau De Parfum Spray 40Ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
JIMMY CHOO EAU DE PARFUM EDP 40ML SPRAY - WOMEN'S FOR HER. NEW. FREE SHIPPING CH001A03
JIMMY CHOO EAU DE PARFUM EDP 40ML SPRAY - WOMEN'S FOR HER. NEW. FREE SHIPPING, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo For Her CH001A03
Jimmy Choo For Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£36.40
Shipping: Free
JIMMY CHOO EAU DE PARFUM EDP 40ML SPRAY - WOMEN'S FOR HER CH001A03
JIMMY CHOO EAU DE PARFUM EDP 40ML SPRAY - WOMEN'S FOR HER, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
JIMMY CHOO Eau De Parfum EDP 40ml Spray - Women's For Her. Authentic -Brand New CH001A03
JIMMY CHOO Eau De Parfum EDP 40ml Spray - Women's For Her. Authentic -Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
JIMMY CHOO EAU DE PARFUM 40ML SPRAY BOTTLE A CLASSIC NICHE PARFUM SCENT SEALED CH001A03
JIMMY CHOO EAU DE PARFUM 40ML SPRAY BOTTLE A CLASSIC NICHE PARFUM SCENT SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.99 / Unit
Jimmy Choo Eau de Parfum 40ml EDP Spray Her New Boxed sealed Gift Set Authentic CH001A03
Jimmy Choo Eau de Parfum 40ml EDP Spray Her New Boxed sealed Gift Set Authentic, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Eau De Parfum For Women 40ml CH001A03
Jimmy Choo Eau De Parfum For Women 40ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: Fruity and chypre
Top note: Green notes, pear, mandarin
Heart note: Orchid
Base note: Patchouli, toffee
Contents
40 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Jimmy Choo Eau de Parfum 40 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel