Jimmy Choo Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Price History
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 100 ml
• Scent note: Fruity and chypre
• Top note: Green notes, pear, mandarin
• Heart note: Orchid
• Base note: Patchouli, toffee
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jimmy Choo Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Jimmy Choo Eau De Parfum - 100ml OPC-P5KPMXB-NEW
This long-lasting Jimmy Choo Eau De Parfum - 100ml will certainly leave a lasting impression. Take a closer look at OnBuy and prepare to be drawn in..
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Womens Eau De Parfum Spray 100Ml - NA - One Size 78448ee9-d5fb-4f03-946e-9866007085d9
JIMMY CHOO 100ML EDP SPRAY
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£52.80
£55.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Jimmy Choo Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray Women's - EDP Perfume For Her - NEW. 3386460025478
Jimmy Choo Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray Women's - EDP Perfume For Her - NEW., Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Eau de Parfum 4.5ml-100ml Perfume Spray Fragrance For Women
Jimmy Choo Eau de Parfum 4.5ml-100ml Perfume Spray Fragrance For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Eau de Parfum 100ml EDP Spray OPC-P8SQ9DS-NEW
Jimmy Choo Eau de Parfum 100ml EDP Spray The most popular brand of luxury shoes and fashion accessories, Jimmy Choo, launches its first fragrance,
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Eau de Parfum- 100ml 2576989
If you're drawn to fragrances that feel modern and confident, Jimmy Choo Eau de Parfum 100ml is worth exploring. It's a woody floral scent with real depth, opening with fresh apple, cucumber and grapefruit, then blooming into magnolia, violet and rose at the heart. The base brings warmth with sandalwood and amber, creating a rich finish that lingers. As an eau de parfum, it's more concentrated, so you'll get lasting wear throughout the day. The woody floral fragrance brings a balanced character that works across different settings. The eau de parfum concentration gives you richer intensity and staying power, so you won't need to reapply constantly. The 100ml spray bottle is a generous size that'll last you well and gives you plenty to work with. The blend of fresh top notes with deeper woody base creates a modern, layered scent that unfolds as you wear it. Spray it onto pulse points like your wrists, neck and inner elbows, and the warmth of your skin will help release the fragrance's character. The fragrance is a modern with deep, rich and wooded depth. Top notes of Apple, Cucumber, Grapefruit. Heart notes of Magnolia, Violet, Rose. Base notes of Sandalwood, Amber. Volume: 100ml. Spray on application. Fragrance type: eau de parfum. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 3386460025478.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£70.00
£74.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Jimmy choo Jimmy Choo for women EDP - 100 ml
Glamour, strength and beauty, the essence of style Jimmy Choo is an "Eau de Parfum" for women with an exquisite air of fruity chypre. It belongs to the brand Jimmy Choo, which gives it its name, as it perfectly defines the brand's vision of femininity. This perfume defines a strong, attractive and edgy woman elegante and explains that these are the keys to success. This fragrance was launched in 2011 by perfumer Olivier Polge. Its aroma has a high seductive level and provides those who wear it with great confidence and self-confidence. A sweet and bold essence that embodies the values ​​that the designer embodies in all his creations and stands out for the great refinement it contains. Its trail is composed of a small number of notes, perfectly spaced to give rise to this elixir of sensuality. It begins with mandarin, pear and green notes, notes that settle on the skin, preparing the ground for a floral heart, in which its clear protagonist is the orchid, thus starting an aura of enigma and mystery. Finally, its background is composed of Toffee and Patchouli, a duo of remote intensity and sensuality. Versatile fragrance. This fragrance adapts to any situation, whether in everyday life, on romantic occasions or even at night, an informal glamour, far from ostentation and in full contact with the latest trends. Modern ed elegante. The woman of Jimmy Choo He stands out from the crowd, thanks to his strong personality and spotless presence. She is a woman who takes care of herself inside and out, taking extreme care of the little details, as this is where the difference is made. Crystalline sphere. Its bottle, which maintains the company's glamour, has a spherical shape that imitates the famous Murano glass, dyed pink for its liquid interior. A play of light and style.
in stock
prodImage
£70.00
£75.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Jimmy Choo for women EDP W 100 ml shopify_IT_9365766668612_48701290447172
Glamour, strength and beauty, the essence of style Jimmy Choo is an "Eau de Parfum" for women with una exquisite fruity chypre air. It belongs to the brand Jimmy Choo, which gives it its name, as it perfectly defines the brand's vision of femininity. This perfume defines una strong, attractive and beautiful woman elegante and explains that these are the keys to success. This fragrance was launched in 2011 by perfumer Olivier Polge. His aroma has a alto It reaches a seductive level and provides those who wear it with great confidence and self-assurance. A sweet and bold essence that embodies the values the designer embodies in all his creations and stands out for its great sophistication. Its trail is composed of a small number of notes, perfectly interspersed to give rise to this elixir of sensuality. It begins with mandarin, pear, and green notes, notes that settle on the skin, setting the stage for a floral heart, where the orchid is the clear protagonist, thus initiating an aura of enigma and mystery. Finally, its background is composed of toffee and patchouli, a duo of intensity and remote sensuality. Fragrance versatile. This fragrance fits any situation, whether in everyday life, on romantic occasions or even at night, a glamour informal, far from ostentation and in full touch with the latest trends. Modern and elegante. The woman of Jimmy Choo stands out from the crowd, thanks to his strong personality and his spotless presence. He is una A woman who takes care of herself inside and out, paying extreme attention to the small details, because that's where the difference is made. Crystalline sphere. Its bottle, which keeps the glamour of the company, has una A spherical shape that mimics the famous Murano glass, tinted pink for its liquid interior. A play of light and style.
prodImage
£71.00
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Eau de Parfum Women 100 ml 81e57724-4dd8-4053-b564-0ca13bd6427e
Jimmy Choo per — Eau de Parfum Women Sweet and romantic with floral beauty. An elegant and refined style. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: pear, green mandarin Heart notes: orchid, linden blossom Base notes: toffee, patchouli Olfactory family Floral / Flowery. Ideal for A woman who desires a delicate fragrance for the daytime and romantic moments.
prodImage
£71.00
£76.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Jimmy Choo Jimmy Choo Eau de Parfum Spray - 100ml 7933929
There's something compelling about a fragrance that feels both feminine and confident at the same time. Jimmy Choo Jimmy Choo Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml is one of those, a modern chypre fruity scent with real depth. It opens with fresh notes and tiger orchid for a fresh start, then moves into sweet toffee caramel at the heart before settling into Indonesian patchouli at the base. As an eau de parfum, it's more concentrated, so a little goes a long way. The chypre fruity fragrance brings a sweet, sensual character that balances freshness with warmth. The eau de parfum concentration gives you richer intensity and lasting depth, so you'll get plenty of wear from each application. The 100ml spray bottle is a practical size that'll last you well. Spray it onto pulse points like your wrists, neck and inner elbows, and the warmth of your skin will help release the fragrance's layers. The sweet caramel and earthy patchouli create a composition that unfolds over time. Top notes of Tiger Orchid. Heart notes of Caramel. Base notes of Patchouli. Volume: 100ml. Spray on application. Fragrance type: eau de parfum. Includes Alcohol Denat. (SD Alcohol 39-C), Parfum (Fragrance), Benzyl Salicylate, Linalool, Limonene, Benzyl Alcohol, Aqua (Water), Butyl Methoxydibenzoylmethane, Ethylhexyl Methoxycinnamate, Ethylhexyl Salicylate, Ci 60730 (Ext. Violet 2). Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 3386460025478.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
Jimmy choo Women 100 ml — Eau de Parfum 3d971f05-1cbf-46e8-a521-cdad7299b660
Jimmy Choo Set: Moisturising body lotion + da + da — Eau de Parfum for Women A woody body lotion set that hydrates, with an elegant, long-lasting fragrance. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: pear, green mandarin Heart notes: tiger orchid Base notes: toffee, Indonesian patchouli Olfactory family Woody. Ideal for Women who desire hydrated skin and a fragrance that lasts.
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Unisex Duo: Eau de Parfum 100ml & Montblanc Explorer Eau de - Green Leather - One Size 019aa1d9-82b5-7710-9f6d-3ac80483111a
Set includes Jimmy Choo Eau de Parfum 100ml and Montblanc Explorer Eau de Parfum 100ml. Jimmy Choo Eau de Parfum is a modern chypre-fruity composition developed with perfumer Olivier Polge, combining green top notes, tiger orchid, sweet toffee caramel and Indonesian patchouli. The textured glass bottle and packaging were designed by Mellon, inspired by Murano glass, for a refined nightstand presence. Montblanc Explorer Eau de Parfum is a woody-aromatic-leather fragrance built around Italian bergamot, rich vetiver from Haiti and exclusive patchouli from Sulawesi, crafted to evoke a spirit of exploration. Each bottle is 100ml. Please note the Eau de Parfum has a different scent to the Eau de Toilette; opened items cannot be refunded.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£103.95
£106.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
JIMMY CHOO EDP 100ml Women Pear Toffee Chic Fruity Signature Perfume Scent
JIMMY CHOO EDP 100ml Women Pear Toffee Chic Fruity Signature Perfume Scent, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£59.99
£61.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Jimmy Choo - Jimmy Choo for Women EDP 100ml OPC-PFD97K6-NEW
JimmyChoo-JimmyChooforWomenEDP100mlStandardpackage.Forwomen.
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: Fruity and chypre
Top note: Green notes, pear, mandarin
Heart note: Orchid
Base note: Patchouli, toffee
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Jimmy Choo Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel