Jimmy Choo Blossom Eau de Parfum 60 ml

Manufacturer: Jimmy Choo
Jimmy Choo Blossom Eau de Parfum 60 ml
from £31.38to £78.0028 offersManufacturer: Jimmy Choo
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 60 ml
• Scent note: Floral, fresh, and citrus
• Top note: Red berries, citrus fruits
• Heart note: Sweet pea, rose
• Base note: Sandalwood, white musk
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jimmy Choo Blossom Eau de Parfum 60 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Jimmy Choo

28 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jimmy Choo Womens Blossom Special Edition Eau de Parfum 60ml Spray for Her - Orange - One Size b4de20b8-d0df-4c45-8095-b5520a76fecd
Jimmy Choo Blossom Special Edition Eau de Parfum was launched in 2022 as a Floral Fruity fragrance for women. Perfect for Spring, this fragrance is mostly worn during the day and contains top notes of Mango, Mandarin Orange and Grapefruit. Middle notes are Frangipani, Jasmine and Raspberry. Ends with the base note of Sandalwood.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.38
£34.37
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
JIMMY CHOO BLOSSOM SPECIAL EDITION 60ML EDP SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED (2024) 3386460150392
JIMMY CHOO BLOSSOM SPECIAL EDITION 60ML EDP SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED (2024), Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£31.57
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Blossom Eau de Parfum JIMBLOF0104002
Jimmy Choo Blossom Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£32.66
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Blossom 60ml EDP Spray - Pink / 60 ml 1974838
Transport yourself to a delightful English country garden with Jimmy Choo Blossom. This captivating scent, launched in 2015, contains a crisp mix of notes to invigorate the senses. A medley of citrus, red berries and raspberry mingles with delicate notes of rose and sweet pea to envelop your body in fragrance, leaving you feeling beautifully feminine and youthful.
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Womens Blossom Eau De Parfum Spray 60 ml - Red - One Size 019db62a-53c1-7c07-af5d-26f40d4bca72
Jimmy Choo Blossom Eau de Parfum, 2 oz - a bright, fruity-floral fragrance with top notes of red berries and citrus, a heart of sweet pea and rose, and a warm base of white musk and sandalwood. Feminine, sparkling and modern, ideal for daytime and evening wear.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£35.82
£38.81
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Jimmy Choo Blossom Special Edition Eau De Parfum 60ml - Pink 4977695
Jimmy Choo Blossom Special Edition Eau De Parfum was launched in 2022 as a Floral Fruity fragrance for women. The fragrances opens with Mango, Mandarin Orange and Grapefruit. Middle notes are Frangipani, Jasmine and Raspberry. Ends with the base note of Sandalwood.
prodImage
£36.29
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Blossom Eau De Parfum 60ml 0645869
Enhance your allure with the Jimmy Choo Blossom Eau De Parfum 60ml, a fragrance designed for vibrant and adventurous young women. Embodying the spirit of a first cocktail and an unforgettable night out, this floral scent opens with a burst of red berries and citrus, setting the stage for a delicate heart of sweet pea and rose. The experience is rounded out with a captivating blend of white musk and sandalwood, leaving a lasting and sensual impression.
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Blossom Eau de Parfum 60ml
Immerse yourself in the vibrant, youthful elegance of Jimmy Choo Blossom Eau de Parfum. This beloved 60ml fragrance opens with a sparkling burst of mandarin and juicy red berries, creating an instantly uplifting first impression. The heart unfolds into a soft, romantic bouquet of classic rose and delicate sweet pea, radiating pure feminine charm. Anchored by a warm, sensual base of smooth sandalwood and clean white musk, the scent leaves a lasting, comforting trail that lingers beautifully on the skin.Housed in a chic pink bottle adorned with a whimsical flower-shaped cap, this Eau de Parfum is a stylish accessory for any vanity. Perfect for the modern woman, its versatile and captivating floral-fruity blend is ideal for daily wear, from the office to intimate dates. Offering excellent longevity with moderate projection, Jimmy Choo Blossom is an effortless expression of timeless femininity and playful luxury. For best results, apply to pulse points and avoid rubbing to preserve the intricate fragrance layers.
2 days
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Blossom Eau de Parfum spray, 60 ml OPC-PPFF9K-NEW
Jimmy Choo Blossom Eau de Parfum spray, 60 ml Fragrance Family: Floral, Fruity Eau de Parfum Fragrance from the designer house of Jimmy Choo ...
prodImage
£55.00
£56.95
Shipping: £1.95
with shipping: £1.95
Jimmy choo Blossom Special Edition Eau De Parfum for women 60 ml size a2579802-b947-4f50-ad85-5bec7a63f0e6
Blossom Special Edition by Jimmy Choo is a 60 ml women's eau de parfum that embodies elegance and femininity. Its fresh and floral fragrance combines sparkling and sophisticated notes, offering an enveloping and seductive sensation. Perfect for chi seeking a refined and long-lasting scent, this perfume enhances personality with a touch of modernity. Ideal for any occasion, Blossom Special Edition captivates with its exclusive design and the superior quality typical of the Jimmy Choo brand.
prodImage
£68.00
£73.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Jimmy Choo Blossom Eau De Perfume Spray 60 ml shopify_IT_9747188842776_50079058362648
A refreshing cocktail on a party night Jimmy Choo's Blossom is a feminine "Eau de Parfum" that is included in the Floral Fruity family, launched in 2015 by perfumer Louise Turner. A refreshing fragrance that aims to remind us of the first sip of a delicious cocktail during a night out with friends. A conveyed essence of fun, joy and a bit of mischief, providing security and confidence in those who wear it. A combination of sweet and very feminine accords, which invite us to step on, as if we were wearing a pair of exclusive shoes. Glamour, fashion and luxury combined in one bellissima pink glass bottle. Prodicata perfume ... Initially a citrus accord is combined with red berries such as raspberry, which yes fa road to a shower of rose petals and sweet peas. Finally, a warm and sexy touch based on sandalwood and white musk creates its background. Summer scent! Its fruity and floral notes are a perfect combination for summer days. Day or night like... it's always the perfect time to taste a delicious cocktail! Pink as a lifestyle. A chic color dove There are. Fuchsia Pink was the shade chosen to dress the bottle. Sculpted of faceted glass and with a diamond cap. An authentic bottle of jewel that fascinates us from the first moment.
in stock
prodImage
£70.00
£75.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Jimmy Choo Blossom Special Edition Eau De Parfum for women 60 ml shopify_IT_10006394962200_51469990428952
Jimmy Choo Blossom Special Edition Eau De Parfum is a una feminine fragrance elegante and sophisticated, perfect for enhancing your unique personality. With delicate floral notes and a fruity touch, this 60 ml fragrance offers a refined balance of freshness and sensuality. Ideal for those who want to stand out with class, this Eau De Parfum from the prestigious Jimmy Choo maison guarantees una long-lasting wear and an enveloping olfactory experience, enhancing femininity on every occasion.
in stock
prodImage
£77.00
£82.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Jimmy choo Blossom Special Edition Eau De Parfum for women 60 ml 5c13834c-1e4b-426d-bb9f-5c5f2a233cd8
Jimmy Choo Blossom Special Edition Eau De Parfum is an elegant and sophisticated feminine fragrance, perfect for enhancing your unique personality. With delicate floral notes and a fruity touch, this 60 ml perfume offers a refined balance between freshness and sensuality. Ideal for chi who wish to stand out with class, this eau de parfum from the prestigious maison Jimmy Choo guarantees long-lasting wear and an enveloping olfactory experience, highlighting femininity on every occasion.
prodImage
£78.00
£83.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Jimmy Choo Blossom Womens EDP 60ml With Free Fragrance Gift JIMBLOF0104002
Jimmy Choo Blossom Womens EDP 60ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Blossom Special Edition 60ml Eau De Parfum Spray Brand New And Sealed
Jimmy Choo Blossom Special Edition 60ml Eau De Parfum Spray Brand New And Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£34.09
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Blossom Eau de Parfum 60ml Spray For Her - NEW. Women's EDP JIMBLOF0104002
Jimmy Choo Blossom Eau de Parfum 60ml Spray For Her - NEW. Women's EDP, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£35.25
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Blossom Eau de Parfum 60ml For Women JIMBLOF0104002
Jimmy Choo Blossom Eau de Parfum 60ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£35.89
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Blossom Eau de Parfum 60ml For Women JIMBLOF0104002
Jimmy Choo Blossom Eau de Parfum 60ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£35.89
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Womens Blossom Special Edition Eau De Parfum 60ml - Orange - One Size 54eed6e8-682b-4b00-a51f-f4c5a5955651
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£36.28
£39.27
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Jimmy Choo Blossom Special Edition Eau de Parfum 60ml Spray for Her 3386460150392
Jimmy Choo Blossom Special Edition Eau de Parfum 60ml Spray for Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£37.59
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Blossom Special Edition Eau de Parfum 60ml Womens Fragrance ORO-10047797-SG
Jimmy Choo Blossom Special Edition Eau de Parfum 60ml Womens Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£38.40
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Blossom Special Edition Eau de Parfum 60ml Womens Perfume 10047797-SG
Jimmy Choo Blossom Special Edition Eau de Parfum 60ml Womens Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£38.40
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Blossom 60ml Eau De Parfum EDP Womens Perfume For Her- Brand New JIMBLOF0104002
Jimmy Choo Blossom 60ml Eau De Parfum EDP Womens Perfume For Her- Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£43.61
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Blossom Special Edition Womens EDP 60ml Fragrance 10047797
Jimmy Choo Blossom Special Edition Womens EDP 60ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Blossom Special Edition Womens EDP 60ml With Fragrance Gift 10047797#FG
Jimmy Choo Blossom Special Edition Womens EDP 60ml With Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Blossom JIMBLOF0104002
Jimmy Choo Blossom, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£50.37
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Blossom 60ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray New JIMBLOF0104002
Jimmy Choo Blossom 60ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £52.99 / Unit
Jimmy Choo Blossom Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray For Her - NEW. Women's EDP JIMBLOF0104002
Jimmy Choo Blossom Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray For Her - NEW. Women's EDP, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: Floral, fresh, and citrus
Top note: Red berries, citrus fruits
Heart note: Sweet pea, rose
Base note: Sandalwood, white musk
Contents
60 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Jimmy Choo Blossom Eau de Parfum 60 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel