Jimmy Choo Blossom Eau de Parfum 40 ml

Manufacturer: Jimmy Choo
Jimmy Choo Blossom Eau de Parfum 40 ml
from £22.99to £53.4729 offersManufacturer: Jimmy Choo
• Inspired by the sparkling life of the Jimmy Choo woman
• Fruity-floral fragrance with an intense character
• Top note: Red berries, citrus fruits
• Heart note: rose, sweet pea, base note: sandalwood, white musk
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jimmy Choo Blossom Eau de Parfum 40 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Jimmy Choo

29 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JIMMY CHOO BLOSSOM 40ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY FOR WOMAN - NEW & SEALED
JIMMY CHOO BLOSSOM 40ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY FOR WOMAN - NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Blossom 40Ml EDP Spray
Jimmy Choo Blossom 40Ml EDP Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Blossom 60ml EDP Spray - Pink / 40 ml 1966485
Transport yourself to a delightful English country garden with Jimmy Choo Blossom. This captivating scent, launched in 2015, contains a crisp mix of notes to invigorate the senses. A medley of citrus, red berries and raspberry mingles with delicate notes of rose and sweet pea to envelop your body in fragrance, leaving you feeling beautifully feminine and youthful.
prodImage
£25.98
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Womens Blossom 40Ml Eau De Parfum - NA - One Size 2875bbdd-7bd2-46d8-918f-ea08b991fc43
JIMMY CHOO BLOSSOM 40ML EDP
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£27.99
£30.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Jimmy Choo Womens Blossom Special Edition Eau de Parfum 40ml - Orange - One Size b277bed6-a4b4-41f5-a8ae-76de922e998a
Jimmy Choo Blossom Special Edition Eau De Parfum was launched in 2022 as a Floral Fruity fragrance for women. Perfect for Spring, this fragrance is mostly worn during the day and contains top notes of Mango, Mandarin Orange and Grapefruit. Middle notes are Frangipani, Jasmine and Raspberry. Ends with the base note of Sandalwood.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.13
£34.12
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Jimmy Choo Blossom Eau De Parfum 40ml Spray 0675127
Experience the allure of luxury with Jimmy Choo Blossom Eau De Parfum 40ml Spray. Step into a charming country garden with this enchanting fragrance, launched in 2015. It features a refreshing blend of citrus, red berries, and raspberry, complemented by delicate rose notes. The heart reveals sweet peas and roses, wrapping you in a beautifully feminine and youthful scent. The base notes of sandalwood and white musk add a warm, lasting finish.
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
SHEIN Jimmy Choo - Blossom Eau De Parfum (40ml) I38vufmfxqib
Experience the enchanting allure of Jimmy Choo Blossom Eau de Parfum. This exquisite fragrance is a celebration of femininity, designed for the modern woman who exudes confidence and charm. With its vibrant and playful notes, Blossom captivates the senses and leaves a lasting impression. Perfect for both day and evening wear, this 40ml bottle is a must-have addition to your fragrance collection.Top Notes: Sweet and juicy Raspberry, invigorating CitrusHeart Notes: Delicate Peony, captivating RoseBase Notes: Warm and sensual Sandalwood, soft White MuskGlass
6-8 days
prodImage
£36.99
£39.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Jimmy choo Blossom EDP - 40ml shopify_IT_9789439672600_50385387028760
A refreshing cocktail on a party night Jimmy Choo's Blossom is a feminine "Eau de Parfum" that is included in the Floral Fruity family, launched in 2015 by perfumer Louise Turner. A refreshing fragrance that aims to remind us of the first sip of a delicious cocktail during a night out with friends. A conveyed essence of fun, joy and a bit of mischief, providing security and confidence in those who wear it. A combination of sweet and very feminine accords, which invite us to step on, as if we were wearing a pair of exclusive shoes. Glamour, fashion and luxury combined in one bellissima pink glass bottle. Prodicata perfume ... Initially a citrus accord is combined with red berries such as raspberry, which yes fa road to a shower of rose petals and sweet peas. Finally, a warm and sexy touch based on sandalwood and white musk creates its background. Summer scent! Its fruity and floral notes are a perfect combination for summer days. Day or night like... it's always the perfect time to taste a delicious cocktail! Pink as a lifestyle. A chic color dove There are. Fuchsia Pink was the shade chosen to dress the bottle. Sculpted of faceted glass and with a diamond cap. An authentic bottle of jewel that fascinates us from the first moment.
in stock
prodImage
£38.00
£43.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Jimmy Choo Blossom Eau de Parfum 40ml
Jimmy Choo Blossom Eau de Parfum is a vibrant fruity floral fragrance that captures the essence of a joyful spring day. It opens with an exhilarating burst of sparkling red berries and citrus notes, leading to a delicate and fresh heart of Bulgarian rose. This uplifting opening evolves into a soft, feminine bouquet of sweet pea and rose, symbolizing happiness and confidence.The scent settles into a warm, sensual base of creamy white musk and sandalwood, leaving a comforting and elegant trail that lingers tenderly on the skin. Housed in an iconic glass bottle with a beautiful pink hue and a crystal-inspired cap, it reflects a sense of playful femininity and modern luxury.Designed for the confident woman, this versatile fragrance is perfect for both daily wear and special occasions, offering lasting longevity from daytime to evening. An expression of individuality and grace, Jimmy Choo Blossom is more than a scent—it is a celebration of the moment a woman blossoms. Spray on pulse points for a luminous and joyful experience.
2 days
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Jimmy choo Blossom Special Edition (2024) - EDP - Volume: 40 ml shopify_IT_15104234357060_54814202003780
Treat yourself to a perfume that will make you essere At the center of attention in every company. Women's eau de parfum Jimmy Choo Blossom Limited Edition embodies luxury and exclusivity. Even the most discerning women will appreciate its ingenious fragrance composition.
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Blossom EDP W 40 ml shopify_IT_9365766537540_48701290348868
A refreshing cocktail in una party night Jimmy Choo's Blossom is a women's "Eau de Parfum" that is included in the Floral Fruity family, launched in 2015 by perfumer Louise Turner. Una refreshing fragrance that aims to remind us of the first sip of a delicious cocktail during una A night out with friends. A conveyed essence of fun, joy, and a little bit of malizia, which provides security and confidence in those who wear it. Una a combination of sweet and very feminine accords, which invite us to step on them, as if we were wearing a pair of exclusive shoes. Glamour, fashion and luxury combined in una bellissima pink glass bottle. Prodicata perfume ... Initially a citrus accord joins red berries such as raspberry, which fa road towards una A shower of rose petals and sweet peas. Finally, a warm and sexy touch based on sandalwood and white musk creates its background. A summery scent! Its fruity and floral notes are una The perfect combination for summer days. Day or night... it's always the perfect time to enjoy a delicious cocktail! Pink as a lifestyle. A chic color dove I'm here. Fuchsia Pink was the shade chosen to adorn the bottle. Sculpted from faceted glass and featuring a diamond-cut stopper, it's a truly jewel-like bottle that captivates us from the first moment.
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jimmy Choo Blossom Eau De Parfum 40ml Spray Perfume Fragrance For Her Sealed
Jimmy Choo Blossom Eau De Parfum 40ml Spray Perfume Fragrance For Her Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£23.92
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Blossom 40ml Edp Spray Women
Jimmy Choo Blossom 40ml Edp Spray Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Blossom Womens 40ml EDP With Free Fragrance Gift 01-JC-BLO-PS40#FG
Jimmy Choo Blossom Womens 40ml EDP With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£24.49
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Blossom Womens 40ml EDP Fragrance 01-JC-BLO-PS40
Jimmy Choo Blossom Womens 40ml EDP Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£24.49
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Blossom 40ml Women Eau de Parfum Spray
Jimmy Choo Blossom 40ml Women Eau de Parfum Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£25.00
£27.94
Shipping: £2.94
with shipping: £2.94
JIMMY CHOO BLOSSOM 40ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
JIMMY CHOO BLOSSOM 40ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£25.72
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Blossom Eau de Parfum
Jimmy Choo Blossom Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£28.59
Shipping: Free
JIMMY CHOO BLOSSOM EDP 40ML SPRAY
JIMMY CHOO BLOSSOM EDP 40ML SPRAY, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.99 / Unit
Jimmy Choo Blossom Eau De Parfum 40ml Spray Perfume Fragrance For Her [SEALED]
Jimmy Choo Blossom Eau De Parfum 40ml Spray Perfume Fragrance For Her [SEALED], Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo EDP ❤️ BLOSSOM Eau de Parfum for Women 40ml ~ Fruity Floral ❤️ SEALED CH006E07
Jimmy Choo EDP ❤️ BLOSSOM Eau de Parfum for Women 40ml ~ Fruity Floral ❤️ SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Blossom - Eau De Parfum - 40ml - Fragrance For Her - NEW
Jimmy Choo Blossom - Eau De Parfum - 40ml - Fragrance For Her - NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Blossom 3386460066297
Jimmy Choo Blossom, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£30.79
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Blossom 40ml Women Eau de Parfum Spray
Jimmy Choo Blossom 40ml Women Eau de Parfum Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£34.50
£36.49
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Jimmy Choo Blossom Eau De Parfum 40ml Spray Perfume Fragrance For Her New Sealed
Jimmy Choo Blossom Eau De Parfum 40ml Spray Perfume Fragrance For Her New Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Blossom Eau De Parfum 40ml Spray Perfume Fragrance For Her New Sealed
Jimmy Choo Blossom Eau De Parfum 40ml Spray Perfume Fragrance For Her New Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Blossom 40ml Women Eau de Parfum Spray
Jimmy Choo Blossom 40ml Women Eau de Parfum Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£38.00
£41.01
Shipping: £3.01
with shipping: £3.01
JIMMY CHOO BLOSSOM 40ML Eau De Parfum EDP For Her
JIMMY CHOO BLOSSOM 40ML Eau De Parfum EDP For Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Blossom Eau De Parfum Spray 40ml
Jimmy Choo Blossom Eau De Parfum Spray 40ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£53.47
£59.32
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Product Details
Inspired by the sparkling life of the Jimmy Choo woman
Fruity-floral fragrance with an intense character
Top note: Red berries, citrus fruits
Heart note: rose, sweet pea, base note: sandalwood, white musk

Price History

1M 3M
Jimmy Choo Blossom Eau de Parfum 40 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel