Jimmy Choo Blossom Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Manufacturer: Jimmy Choo
- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 100 ml
- Scent note: Floral, fresh and citrus
- Top note: Red berries, citrus fruits
- Heart note: Sweet pea, rose
- Base note: Sandalwood, white musk
Manufacturer:
Jimmy Choo
Popular Products
25 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Jimmy Choo Blossom Eau de Parfum Women's Perfume Spray 100ml - Pink 1334280
Transport yourself to a delightful English country garden with Jimmy Choo Blossom. This captivating scent, launched in 2015, contains a crisp mix of notes to invigorate the senses. A medley of citrus, red berries and raspberry mingles with delicate notes of rose and sweet pea to envelop your body in fragrance, leaving you feeling beautifully feminine and youthful.

£36.99
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Blossom Eau de Parfum S0512509
Jimmy Choo Blossom Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£37.03
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Blossom Womens EDP 100m With Free Fragrance Gift S0512509
Jimmy Choo Blossom Womens EDP 100m With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£37.99
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Womens Blossom 100Ml Eau De Parfum - NA - One Size 9839f40b-8042-41a9-9903-5935b6a504e0
Jimmy Choo Blossom 100Ml Eau De Parfum
Standard Delivery

£37.99
£40.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Jimmy Choo Blossom EDP W 100 ml shopify_IT_9430989570372_48880817471812
Sweet raspberries, juicy red berries, blooming roses and una buona portion of temperament with una A drop of sensuality. All this is contained in this women's eau de parfum. Jimmy Choo Blossom, whose fragrant composition will allow you to receive several compliments.

£52.00
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Blossom EDP W 100ml shopify_IT_9747188646168_50079055053080
A refreshing cocktail on a party night Jimmy Choo's Blossom is a feminine "Eau de Parfum" that is included in the Floral Fruity family, launched in 2015 by perfumer Louise Turner. A refreshing fragrance that aims to remind us of the first sip of a delicious cocktail during a night out with friends. A conveyed essence of fun, joy and a bit of mischief, providing security and confidence in those who wear it. A combination of sweet and very feminine accords, which invite us to step on, as if we were wearing a pair of exclusive shoes. Glamour, fashion and luxury combined in one bellissima pink glass bottle. Prodicata perfume ... Initially a citrus accord is combined with red berries such as raspberry, which yes fa road to a shower of rose petals and sweet peas. Finally, a warm and sexy touch based on sandalwood and white musk creates its background. Summer scent! Its fruity and floral notes are a perfect combination for summer days. Day or night like... it's always the perfect time to taste a delicious cocktail! Pink as a lifestyle. A chic color dove There are. Fuchsia Pink was the shade chosen to dress the bottle. Sculpted of faceted glass and with a diamond cap. An authentic bottle of jewel that fascinates us from the first moment.
in stock

£52.00
£57.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Jimmy Choo Blossom Eau De Parfum 100ml 0639292
Experience the essence of a blooming English country garden with the Jimmy Choo Blossom Eau De Parfum 100ml. Launched in 2015, this captivating scent offers a vibrant medley of citrus, red berries, and raspberry, intertwined with delicate hints of rose and sweet pea. The fragrance envelops your body in a floral embrace, leaving you feeling beautifully feminine.

£57.00
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Blossom Eau de Parfum for Woman 100 ml OPC-PN5MH7-NEW
Jimmy Choo Blossom Eau de Parfum for Woman 100 ml A floral and fruity fragrance by the designer Jimmy Choo. Fragrance Family: Floral, Fruity Top...

£57.32
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Blossom Eau de Parfum 100ml
Capture the vibrant energy of a night out with Jimmy Choo Blossom Eau de Parfum. This 100ml fragrance is designed for the confident, modern woman, celebrating moments of joy and feminine allure. The scent opens with an invigorating burst of sparkling red berries and bright citrus, creating an instant, uplifting sensation.The heart then unfolds into a delicate and elegant floral bouquet, where the green freshness of sweet peas meets the classic romance of roses. This harmonious blend adds a layer of soft sophistication. Finally, the fragrance settles into a rich, warm base of clean white musk and creamy sandalwood, ensuring a long-lasting, alluring trail that is both comforting and sensual.Housed in a distinctive pink bottle with a multi-faceted, diamond-shaped cap, this perfume is a luxurious accessory that reflects the playful and glamorous spirit of the Jimmy Choo brand. An essential olfactory celebration for the woman who dares to shine.
2 days

£69.00
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Unisex Duo: Blossom Eau de Parfum 100ml & Man Intense Eau de Toilette - Black - One Size 019aa1d9-3960-7baf-92a2-e1a76c957049
Set includes two 100ml Jimmy Choo fragrances: Blossom Eau de Parfum and Man Intense Eau de Toilette. Blossom is a bold fruity-floral bouquet with opening notes of red berries and a citrus cocktail, a heart of sweet pea and rose, and a base of white musk and sandalwood. Man Intense (released 2016) opens with mandarin orange, melon and lavender, has a heart of geranium, black pepper and artemisia, and finishes on patchouli, tonka bean and lavender.
Standard Delivery

£87.95
£90.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Jimmy Choo Blossom Womens EDP 100m Fragrance S0512509
Jimmy Choo Blossom Womens EDP 100m Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£37.99
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Blossom Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray For Her - NEW. Women's EDP S0512509
Jimmy Choo Blossom Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray For Her - NEW. Women's EDP, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£39.85
Shipping: Free
Jimy Cho Blossom Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray For Her - NEW. Women's EDP 3386460066273
Jimy Cho Blossom Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray For Her - NEW. Women's EDP, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£39.91
Shipping: Free
JIMMY CHOO BLOSSOM 100ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK S0512509
JIMMY CHOO BLOSSOM 100ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£43.10
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Blossom Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml S0512509
Jimmy Choo Blossom Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£44.97
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Blossom Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml S0512509
Jimmy Choo Blossom Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£49.27
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Blossom S0512509
Jimmy Choo Blossom, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£54.99
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Blossom Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml S0512509
Jimmy Choo Blossom Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£55.92
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Blossom EDP 100ml - Vibrant Floral Fragrance S0512509
Jimmy Choo Blossom EDP 100ml - Vibrant Floral Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£55.99
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Blossom Eau de Parfum Spray - 60ml-100ml Women's Fragrance Free P&P
Jimmy Choo Blossom Eau de Parfum Spray - 60ml-100ml Women's Fragrance Free P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£55.99
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Blossom Eau de Parfum 100ml EDP Spray S0512509
Jimmy Choo Blossom Eau de Parfum 100ml EDP Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£59.99
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Blossom Eau de Parfum 100ml EDP Spray New Sealed S0512509
Jimmy Choo Blossom Eau de Parfum 100ml EDP Spray New Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£59.99
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Blossom Eau De Parfum 100ml Spray Women New Sealed S0512509
Jimmy Choo Blossom Eau De Parfum 100ml Spray Women New Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£62.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £62.99 / 100 ml
Jimmy Choo Blossom Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml S0512509
Jimmy Choo Blossom Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£67.30
£73.15
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Jimmy Choo Blossom Eau De Parfum 100ml Spray Womens Perfume New Sealed S0512509
Jimmy Choo Blossom Eau De Parfum 100ml Spray Womens Perfume New Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£72.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Scent note: Floral, fresh and citrus |
| Top note: Red berries, citrus fruits |
| Heart note: Sweet pea, rose |
| Base note: Sandalwood, white musk |
| 100 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Jimmy Choo Blossom Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price