Jil Sander Softly Serene Eau de Parfum 80 ml

Manufacturer: Jil Sander
Jil Sander Softly Serene Eau de Parfum 80 ml
from £22.27to £34.009 offersManufacturer: Jil Sander
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 80 ml
• Top note: Purple Morning Glory
• Heart note: Jasmine, Benzoin, Nutmeg
• Base note: Cashmeran, Cedarwood, Sandalwood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jil Sander Softly Serene Eau de Parfum 80 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Jil Sander

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jil Sander Softly Serene Eau de Parfum
Jil Sander Softly Serene Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£22.27
Shipping: Free
Jil Sander Softly Serene Womens EDP 80ml With Free Fragrance Gift 26896#FG
Jil Sander Softly Serene Womens EDP 80ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£22.49
Shipping: Free
Jil Sander Softly Serene Femme/Woman Eau de Parfum 80 ml U01-1-47646-901330
Fragrance for women Fragrance: floral-woody
prodImage
£23.48
Shipping: Free
Jil Sander Unisex Softly Serene 80ml EDP Spray - One Size 019d0601-74fc-7edd-b483-571a29dce2fa
Jil Sander Softly Serene 80ml EDP Spray
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.75
£27.74
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Jil Sander Softly Serene EDP W 80 ml shopify_IT_10028893569304_51533966082328
The Jil Sander Softly Serene Eau de Parfum features a una women's fragrance with woody and floral tones. Together, they create a sensual aura of well-being and tranquility. It is as if serenity and tenderness are enclosed in the una bottle. The light veil of the fragrance envelops you with its top notes, akin to a una pleasant and calming blanket. As the tempo passes, the composition of the perfume enriches with deeper accords featuring woody and nutty nuances, making the scent perfect to complete an evening ensemble.| The top notes of the fragrance resonate with the mirabilis flower of the purple moon, which brings a lasting sense of serenity throughout the composition.| The heart notes of the eau de parfum include pure jasmine absolute and nutmeg oil.| The base notes, which leave a una seductive trail, consist of cashmeran with hints of musk and wood, warm sandalwood, and resinous pine cedar.
in stock
prodImage
£33.00
£38.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Jil sander Softly Serene EDP - 80ml shopify_IT_9522206114116_49112485888324
Jil Sander Softly Serene EDP 80ml una fragranza sophisticated and enveloping, designed for those who chi wish to express elegance and refinement at every moment of the day. This eau de parfum opens with fresh and bright notes, which delicately evolve into a soft and seductive floral heart, ending on a una warm and velvety base. Its balanced composition ensures una long-lasting persistence, ideal for discreetly yet characterfully accompanying every occasion. The essential design of the bottle perfectly reflects the minimalist philosophy of the Jil Sander brand, offering a product of high quality and contemporary style. Softly Serene is the perfect choice for those who chi seek una a fragranza unique, refined, and versatile fragrance.
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jil Sander Softly Serene Womens EDP 80ml Fragrance 26896
Jil Sander Softly Serene Womens EDP 80ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£22.49
Shipping: Free
JIL SANDER SOFTLY SERENE 80ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
JIL SANDER SOFTLY SERENE 80ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£24.26
Shipping: Free
Jil Sander Softly Serene 3614226901330
Jil Sander Softly Serene, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Purple Morning Glory
Heart note: Jasmine, Benzoin, Nutmeg
Base note: Cashmeran, Cedarwood, Sandalwood
Contents
80 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Jil Sander Softly Serene Eau de Parfum 80 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel