Jil Sander No. 4 Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Price History
• JIL SANDER N° 4: Luxurious, sensual, and seductive fragrance for precious moments. Oriental and warm, it combines powerful sensuality with mysterious depth.
• Top notes: Fruity blend of rose, geranium, and galbanum resin.
• Heart notes: Ylang ylang, jasmine, violet, and heliotrope.
• Base notes: Warm cedarwood with honey and patchouli.
• Ideal for the modern, confident woman who lives intensely.
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jil Sander No. 4 Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jil Sander No 4 50ml Eau De Parfum OPC-P5MYSBX-NEW
Let the 100% original Women's Perfume Jil Sander Jil Sander EDP Nº 4 surprise you and boost your femininity using this exclusive...
prodImage
£54.60
£58.59
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Lowest total price
Jil Sander No.4 3414201021028
Jil Sander No.4, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£57.20
Shipping: Free
Jil Sander No.4 Woman 50 ml — Eau de Parfum 982d75fd-814d-4e72-aa2e-4c0d816174eb
Jil Sander N.4 — Eau de Parfum for Women A minimalist feminine musky fragrance. Quiet elegance and pure sophistication. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: plum, bergamot, mandarin, coriander, peach Heart notes: rose, jasmine, lily of the valley, carnation, iris, ylang-ylang Base notes: oakmoss, sandalwood, vetiver, patchouli, musk, amber, vanilla Olfactory family Musky. Ideal for A woman who loves clean, musky minimalist fragrances for quiet everyday wear.
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Jil Sander No. 4 Eau de Parfum Spray - the fragrance for the modern lady - oriental-warm scent with mysterious and sensual depth - fruity top note of rose and geranium flowers and galbanum resin - heart note is defined by jasmine, ylang, heliotrope, and violet - content: 50 ml
JIL SANDER N° 4: Luxurious, sensual, and seductive fragrance for precious moments. Oriental and warm, it combines powerful sensuality with mysterious depth.
Top notes: Fruity blend of rose, geranium, and galbanum resin.
Heart notes: Ylang ylang, jasmine, violet, and heliotrope.
Base notes: Warm cedarwood with honey and patchouli.
Ideal for the modern, confident woman who lives intensely.

Price History

1M 3M
Jil Sander No. 4 Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel