Jil Sander Lip Gloss Sun

Manufacturer: Jil Sander
Jil Sander Lip Gloss Sun
from £13.00to £21.006 offersManufacturer: Jil Sander
Jil Sander Lip Gloss Sun - this lip gloss gives your mouth a seductive shine - the foam applicator allows the colors to be applied quickly and easily - waterproof, with nourishing ingredients and SPF 15 - Contents: 7 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jil Sander Lip Gloss Sun
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Callista Creamy Matte Lip Gloss 202 Sun Macadamia Oil Vitamin E 879901284
Creamy Matte Lip Gloss helps deliver a semi-matte finish and provides superior comfort. Key Features Elegant and attractive semi-matte finish. Smooth, creamy formula for comfortable and hydrated lips. Enriched with macadamia oil, known for its moisturizing properties. Contains antioxidant and nourishing vitamin E. Cruelty-free and vegan; Suitable for all skin types; Dermatologically approved. Usage Apply a suitable amount directly to the lips using the applicator. Can be worn alone or over lipstick for a richer look. Reapply as needed to maintain the velvety finish.
prodImage
£13.00
Shipping: Free
Maybelline Lifter Gloss - Moisturizing lip gloss 5.4 ml 20 Sun shopify_IT_15350193520964_55862387016004
The Lifter Gloss by Maybelline is a 5.4 ml moisturizing lip gloss, perfect for giving lips a plumping and luminous effect in a single gesture. Enriched with hyaluronic acid and panthenol, it promotes intense and long-lasting hydration, leaving lips soft and visibly plumped. Its lightweight, non-sticky formula glides on easily, ensuring comfort and a brilliant, naturale finish. Ideal for both daily looks and special occasions, it adds a touch of freshness and youth to the face. Available in different color variants, Lifter Gloss is the perfect ally for chi who wants refined make-up without giving up lip care.
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: Free
Maybelline Moisturizing lip gloss Lifter Gloss (Lip Gloss) 5.4 ml - Shade: 20 Sun shopify_IT_9750231548184_50174946312472
The Lifter Gloss Moisturizing Lip Gloss 5.4 ml in shade 20 Sun by Maybelline the perfect touch for bright and soft lips. Enriched with nourishing extracts and a formula based on hydrating ingredients, it gives a shiny finish without being sticky, ensuring comfort all day long. The shade 20 Sun enhances the complexion with a warm and sunny colour, ideal for a natural but refined look. The light texture glides delicately on the lips, visibly improving their volume and softness. Suitable for all skin types, this lip gloss is the ideal choice for those looking for a versatile product that combines aesthetics and care, perfect for completing any make-up with a natural and long-lasting lifting effect.
in stock
prodImage
£14.00
£19.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
4U2 Glassy Babe Lip Gloss 4g | 03 Sun Kissed 993579065
Lip gloss helps add shine and moisturize lips for a glossy finish. Key Features Provides a glossy finish and a lightweight feel. Infused with essence for deep hydration without feeling heavy. Features a long-lasting, natural, radiant shine. Includes a dense brush for easy and even application. 100% vegan, free from animal testing, alcohol, parabens, and perfumes. Usage Apply a suitable amount to the lips. Blend gently for an even, natural shine. Can be used alone or layered over lipstick for added sparkle.
prodImage
£16.23
Shipping: Free
Zao Make Up Lip Gloss Refill, 016 Sun Kiss (3.80 ml) shopify_IT_15155913490756_55043377594692
The ZAO beauty product range is eco-friendly and well thought out: una once the lip gloss runs out, you can essere Simply replace it, regardless of whether it's the same color or a different color. For a greener world! | Attention: ZAO refills are compatible only with the same original ZAO products! | Product type: makeup Suitable skin types: all skin types Brand: Zao Make up Features: refill - refill pack, vegan Certificates: UK Vegan Society, ECOCERT - Cosmos Organic, Cosmébio - COSMOS ORGANIC PAO: 12 months | Ingredients (INCI): Ricinus Communis Seed Oil [1], Oleic / Linoleic / Linolenic Polyglycerides, Theobroma Grandiflorum (Cupuacu) Seed Butter [1], Prunus Armeniaca Kernel Extract, Polyglyceryl-4 Caprate, Crambe Abyssinica Seed Oil Phytosterol Esters, Copernica Cerifera (Carnauba) Wax [1], Silicia, Sesamum Indicum (Sesame) Seed Oil , Bambusa Arundinacea (Bamboo) Stem Extract, Parfum (Fragrance), May Contain (+/-): CI 77891 (Titanium Dioxide), CI 77491 (Iron Oxide), CI 77492 (Iron Oxide), CI 77499 (Iron Oxide), CI 77007 (Ultramarines), CI 77742 (Manganese Violet), CI 77019 | from certified organic agriculture
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Maybelline Lifter Gloss Lip Gloss Hyaluronic Acid 020 Sun Hydrating 884568186
Maybelline Lifter Gloss Lip Gloss in shade 020 Sun delivers a hydrating, glossy finish with a warm golden sheen, enhancing lip fullness. Key Features Provides a warm, natural golden sheen and attractive shine to the lips. Enriched with hyaluronic acid for intense, natural hydration. Enhances lip fullness for a plumper appearance without stickiness. Features a lightweight, long-lasting formula for comfortable wear. Suitable for all skin tones and perfect for everyday wear. Usage Apply directly to bare lips for a subtle golden sheen, or layer over your favorite lipstick for added sparkle and dimension.
prodImage
£17.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Jil Sander Lip Gloss Sun - this lip gloss gives your mouth a seductive shine - the foam applicator allows the colors to be applied quickly and easily - waterproof, with nourishing ingredients and SPF 15 - Contents: 7 ml

Price History

1M
Jil Sander Lip Gloss Sun
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel