Jennifer Lopez Still Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Jennifer Lopez
from £25.50to £99.9921 offersManufacturer: Jennifer Lopez
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 100 ml
• Fragrance notes of Japanese rice wine, white pepper, and musk
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jennifer Lopez Still Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Jennifer Lopez

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JLO Jennifer Lopez Still Eau de Parfum 100ml Women's Perfume EDP New Her 127460
Jennifer Lopez Still Eau de Parfum 100ml Women's Perfume EDP New Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£25.50
Shipping: Free
Jennifer Lopez Still Eau De Parfum Spray, 100ml Fine Fragrance from an Approved Stockist B00EXW0W04
GENUINE LUXURY FRAGRANCE BY JLo – actress, entertainer, fashion icon, entrepreneur, mother, and one of the world’s most influential women THE ULTRA FEMININE SCENT – Still by Jennifer Lopez is a feminine, vivacious and sensual scent. It's the celebration of a woman coming into her own, capturing the way a woman feels when she discovers herself and truly knows who she is DELICATE, SOPHISTICATED AND FLORAL – luminous opening notes of mandarin and freesia overlay lush heart notes​ of jasmine and rose, while sandalwood, peach and musks complete the fragrance, giving a warm and sensual base PRISMATIC, JEWEL SHAPED BOTTLE – a subtle pink champagne coloured bottle, with a delicate reflective finish which resembles a mirror, to highlight that in the end this is ‘Still’ you! A GREAT GIFT FOR A JLO FAN – Jennifer’s ethos is to live life to the fullest, be who you want to be and stay true to yourself - Still embodies JLo's sophisticated, and inspiring personality
prodImage
£26.72
Shipping: Free
JLO JENNIFER LOPEZ J LO STILL 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 127460
JENNIFER LOPEZ J LO STILL 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£26.74
Shipping: Free
Jennifer Lopez Still Eau De Perfume Spray 100ml 24766 - 1
Still Eau De Parfume Spray 100ml/3.3oz
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Jennifer Lopez Womens Still Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray - Apple - One Size d7c15de0-9e25-42e5-a0ac-725294ac2b40
Still by Jennifer Lopez is a floral fragrance for women. Top notes: white pepper, mandarin orange, rice, apple, Earl Grey Tea. Middle notes: honeysuckle, orange blossom, freesia, jasmine, lily-of-the-valley, rose. Base notes: iris, sandalwood, amber,musk, pepper. Still was launched in 2003.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£27.39
£30.38
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Jennifer lopez Still EDP 100ml shopify_IT_10039391256856_51571536593176
Still EDP 100ml by Jennifer Lopez is a una refined and seductive fragrance, ideal for those who wish to leave an unforgettable mark. This eau de parfum combines fresh and floral notes with a warm touch of musk and precious woods, offering a perfect balance between sweetness and sensuality. Perfect for daily use and special evenings, it enhances femininity with elegance and modernity, leaving a una lasting trail that enhances the personality of the wearer.
in stock
prodImage
£36.00
£41.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Jennifer Lopez Still EDP W 100 ml shopify_IT_8867315810628_47938557575492
Jennifer Lopez Still Eau de Parfum 100 ml una is a sophisticated and enveloping feminine fragrance, designed to enhance the personality of chi who wears it. Its olfactory composition combines fresh and floral notes with warm and sensual undertones, creating a perfect balance between elegance and modernity. Perfect for daily use or special occasions, it guarantees una long-lasting wear on the skin, maintaining a charming and seductive aura. The refined design of the bottle reflects the class and charisma of the icon Jennifer Lopez. This perfume not only enhances femininity, but also gives confidence and charm, making it ideal for dynamic and self-assured women seeking a distinctive and memorable essence.
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
Jennifer lopez Still EDP - 100 ml shopify_IT_9747186975000_50079026577688
Jennifer Lopez Still EDP - 100 ml a feminine fragrance that embodies elegance and sensuality. This eau de parfum stands out for a refined bouquet, in which floral notes of narcissus blend harmoniously with sweet and musky accords, creating an enveloping and persistent scent. The essential design of the bottle reflects the modernity and femininity of the line Jennifer Lopez, making it a distinctive piece in your collection. Ideal for those who want a versatile essence, suitable for both day and evening, Still EDP gives a feeling of freshness and security on every occasion. Perfect for enhancing your personality, this eau de parfum is a precious gift or an investment for those who love to stand out with style.
in stock
prodImage
£39.00
£44.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Jennifer lopez Still EDP - 100 ml shopify_IT_9522205786436_49112485527876
Get moving to the rhythm of una lively music like una true diva. The singer, actress, designer, and dancer Jennifer Lopez She knows how to shine. The women's eau de parfum Jennifer Lopez Still contains una unique fragrant composition full of contrasts that will transform you into the star of the evening.
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
JLO Jennifer Lopez Still Eau de Parfum 100ml Women's Perfume EDP New Her 127460
Jennifer Lopez Still Eau de Parfum 100ml Women's Perfume EDP New Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£26.96
Shipping: Free
JLO Jennifer Lopez Still Eau de Parfum 127460
Jennifer Lopez Still Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£27.31
Shipping: Free
JLO Jennifer Lopez Still Womens 100ml EDP With Free Fragrance Gift 127460
Jennifer Lopez Still Womens 100ml EDP With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
JLO Jennifer Lopez Still Womens 100ml EDP Fragrance 127460
Jennifer Lopez Still Womens 100ml EDP Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
JLO Jennifer Lopez Still Eau de Parfum 100ml For Women 127460
Jennifer Lopez Still Eau de Parfum 100ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£28.46
Shipping: Free
JLO Jennifer Lopez Still Eau de Parfum 100ml For Women 127460
Jennifer Lopez Still Eau de Parfum 100ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£28.46
Shipping: Free
JLO Jennifer Lopez Still Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml Womens Perfume Spicy Scent 127460
Jennifer Lopez Still Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml Womens Perfume Spicy Scent, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£29.16
Shipping: Free
JLO - Jennifer Lopez Still EDP Spray 100ml Perfume - For HER - Free P&P 127460
JLO - Jennifer Lopez Still EDP Spray 100ml Perfume - For HER - Free P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£30.39
Shipping: Free
JLO Jennifer Lopez Still 100ML Eau De Parfum Spray NEW & SEALED - FREE POSTAGE JLO54015002000S
Jennifer Lopez Still 100ML Eau De Parfum Spray NEW & SEALED - FREE POSTAGE, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
JLO Jennifer Lopez Still Eau De Parfum Spray, 100ml 100 ml (Pack of 1), Multi 127460
Jennifer Lopez Still Eau De Parfum Spray, 100ml 100 ml (Pack of 1), Multi, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£41.89
Shipping: Free
JLO Jennifer Lopez Still Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml 127460
Jennifer Lopez Still Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£50.02
£55.87
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
JLO Jennifer Lopez Still 100ML Eau De Parfum Spray NEW & SEALED - FREE POSTAGE JLO54015002000S
Jennifer Lopez Still 100ML Eau De Parfum Spray NEW & SEALED - FREE POSTAGE, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Fragrance notes of Japanese rice wine, white pepper, and musk
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Jennifer Lopez Still Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
parfumsparfumsuk
prodImage
£25.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.72
Shipping: Free
theperfumestop
prodImage
£26.74
Shipping: Free
BEST of BEAUTY
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel