Jennifer Lopez Still 50 ml
- Notes of mandarin orange, white pepper, rice, apple, and Earl Grey tea
- Luxury fragrance by JLo, feminine and sensual
- Prismatic bottle in rose champagne tone
Price History
1M 3M
Jennifer Lopez Still 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
8 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Jennifer Lopez Still Eau De Parfum Spray, 50ml Fine Fragrance from an Approved Stockist B07NCXQV5Z
GENUINE LUXURY FRAGRANCE BY JLo – actress, entertainer, fashion icon, entrepreneur, mother, and one of the world’s most influential women THE ULTRA FEMININE SCENT – Still by Jennifer Lopez is a feminine, vivacious and sensual scent. It's the celebration of a woman coming into her own, capturing the way a woman feels when she discovers herself and truly knows who she is DELICATE, SOPHISTICATED AND FLORAL – luminous opening notes of mandarin and freesia overlay lush heart notes of jasmine and rose, while sandalwood, peach and musks complete the fragrance, giving a warm and sensual base PRISMATIC, JEWEL SHAPED BOTTLE – a subtle pink champagne coloured bottle, with a delicate reflective finish which resembles a mirror, to highlight that in the end this is ‘Still’ you! A GREAT GIFT FOR A JLO FAN – Jennifer’s ethos is to live life to the fullest, be who you want to be and stay true to yourself - Still embodies JLo's sophisticated, and inspiring personality

£16.69
£21.18
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
JLO Jennifer Lopez Still 50ML Eau De Parfum Spray NEW & SEALED - FREE POSTAGE
Jennifer Lopez Still 50ML Eau De Parfum Spray NEW & SEALED - FREE POSTAGE, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£19.95
Shipping: Free
Jennifer Lopez Womens Still Eau De Parfum 50ml Spray For Her - Apple - One Size f2c6a98e-06bf-47b0-96bc-ffeb0595877c
Still is a floral fragrance for women, created by Michel Girard and launched in 2003 by Jennifer Lopez. The fragrance contains top notes of Earl Grey Tea, White Pepper, Mandarin Orange, Apple and Rice; with middle notes of Jasmine, Lily-of-the-Valley, Freesia, Honeysuckle, Orange Blossom and Rose; and base notes of Pepper, Musk, Sandalwood, Iris and Amber. The scent is classy, long lasting and a wonderful combination that opens with Tea and Pepper before opening into the White Floral heart. This is well suited to the Spring and Summer time.
Standard Delivery

£20.33
£23.32
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Jennifer Lopez Still Eau de Parfum 50ml EDP Spray OPC-PM7PKF-NEW
Still by Jennifer Lopez Eau De Parfum EDP Spray 50ml 1.7ozLaunched by Jennifer Lopez in 2003. Still Perfume by J. Lo is assensual as sable over bare...

£22.23
Shipping: Free
Jennifer Lopez Still EDP W 50 ml shopify_IT_8867315876164_47938557641028
Get moving to the rhythm of una lively music like una true diva. The singer, actress, designer, and dancer Jennifer Lopez She knows how to shine. The women's eau de parfum Jennifer Lopez Still contains una unique fragrant composition full of contrasts that will transform you into the star of the evening.

£29.00
Shipping: Free
Jennifer Lopez Still - Edp - Volume: 50 ml
Still EDP 50ml by Jennifer Lopez is a una fragrance elegante and sophisticated, perfect for those who desire a perfume that embodies sensuality and freshness. Floral and woody notes combine harmoniously, giving a una sensation of intense and enveloping femininity. Its long-lasting nature ensures a una refined presence throughout the day, ideal for special moments or to enhance the daily routine. An excellent choice for those looking for a distinctive and modern fragrance.
in stock

£29.00
£34.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Jennifer lopez still edp spray 50ml shopify_IT_8363545329988_46493246947652
Jennifer Lopez Still EDP Spray 50 ml una a sophisticated and enveloping fragrance, ideal for chi who desire an irresistible and long-lasting perfume. This eau de parfum combines floral and spicy notes with a touch of citrus freshness, creating a perfect balance between elegance and femininity. Its refined composition opens with lively hints of mandarin and bergamot, followed by an intense heart of jasmine and rose, finishing with una a warm base of cedarwood and amber. Perfect for daily use or special occasions, Jennifer Lopez Still EDP gives una a feeling of confidence and charm, enhancing the personality of chi who wears it with a magnetic and sophisticated aura. A modern and timeless essence tempo.

£32.00
Shipping: Free
Jennifer lopez still edp spray 50 ml
Jennifer Lopez Still EDP Spray 50 ml a sophisticated and enveloping fragrance that embodies elegance and femininity. Created for the modern woman, this eau de parfum opens with fresh and fruity notes, evolving into a refined floral heart, to end with a warm and sensual base. Its persistent formula guarantees long-lasting wear on the skin, maintaining a magnetic aura throughout the day. The design elegante of the bottle reflects the artist's bold and glamorous personality, making this perfume a precious accessory for any occasion. Perfect for those looking for a balance between delicacy and charisma, Jennifer Lopez Still EDP represents a distinctive and irresistible choice in the world of women's fragrances.
in stock

£32.00
£37.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Description
Jennifer Lopez Still Eau de Parfum Spray - the new sensual fragrance from J.Lo for the lady - with the cheerful scent notes of Japanese rice wine, white pepper, and musk - cut glass bottle with removable, sparkling solitaire ring - a piece of jewelry for special occasions - content: 50 ml
| Notes of mandarin orange, white pepper, rice, apple, and Earl Grey tea |
| Luxury fragrance by JLo, feminine and sensual |
| Prismatic bottle in rose champagne tone |
Price History
1M 3M
Jennifer Lopez Still 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price