Jennifer Lopez Live Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Jennifer Lopez
from £22.24to £35.5415 offersManufacturer: Jennifer Lopez
• Women's Perfume
• Contents: 100 ml
• with components of lemon, orange, pineapple, blackcurrant, and caramel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jennifer Lopez Live Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Jennifer Lopez

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JLO LIVE 100ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
JLO LIVE 100ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£22.24
Shipping: Free
JLO Jennifer Lopez Live Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml EDP For Women Original Brand New
Jennifer Lopez Live Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml EDP For Women Original Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£24.25
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.25 / 100 ml
Jennifer Lopez Live Eau De Parfum 100ml Spray 0675116
Revolutionise your fragrance game with the Jennifer Lopez Live Eau De Parfum 100ml Spray. This addictive cologne offers a bright and uplifting floral fruity fragrance that encourages you to live for the moment. It opens with fresh fruity top notes of pineapple, Italian orange, and Sicilian lemon for a juicy, vibrant energy. In the middle notes, you will find a dedicated blend of peony, redcurrant, and violet. The fragrance finishes with warm, rich base notes of tonka bean, sandalwood, and caramel, creating a lasting, gentle embrace.
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Jennifer lopez Live EDP - 100 ml shopify_IT_9747187073304_50079028150552
Jennifer Lopez Live EDP - 100 ml a sophisticated and dynamic fragrance designed for the modern woman who loves to be noticed. This Eau de Parfum opens with fresh notes of grapefruit and green apple, followed by a floral heart of water lily and paeonia, which give a touch elegante and feminine. The warm base of cedar wood and musk creates an enveloping and sensual aura, perfect for any occasion, from day to night. Thanks to its persistence and intensity, Jennifer Lopez Live EDP enhances personality with a unique and irresistible perfume. The bottle elegante, 100 ml, ideal for those looking for a refined product with an energetic and contemporary character.
in stock
prodImage
£30.00
£35.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Jennifer Lopez Live EDP W 100ml shopify_IT_8895263801668_48029084778820
Jennifer Lopez Live Eau de Parfum 100 ml una is a sophisticated and vibrant feminine fragrance, designed to enhance the personality of dynamic and confident women. This perfume combines fresh and fruity notes with una a warm and enveloping base, creating a perfect balance between energy and sensuality. Ideal for daily use and special occasions, Live EDP offers una long-lasting wear, ensuring una a elegante persistent and irresistible presence all day long. The 100 ml packaging represents excellent value for money, while the refined bottle design reflects the essence glamour of the Jennifer Lopez brand. An essence that inspires vitality and femininity, capable of turning every moment into an unforgettable experience.
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
Jennifer lopez Live EDP - 100 ml shopify_IT_9522205917508_49112485658948
Jennifer Lopez Live EDP 100 ml una fragranza feminine elegante and modern, designed to enhance the personality of chi who wears it. This Eau de Parfum opens with fresh and fruity notes that blend harmoniously into an enveloping floral heart, while the woody base adds a touch of sensuality and depth. The bottle, with its refined design, reflects the sophistication and dynamic energy of the famous artist. Ideal for chi looking for a long-lasting fragrance, able to gracefully accompany every moment of the day, Jennifer Lopez Live EDP enhances femininity with a perfect balance between freshness and sensuality, making it una an irresistible choice for determined and modern women.
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
JLO jennifer Lopez Live Lux Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml Womens Perfume Fruity Scent
jennifer Lopez Live Lux Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml Womens Perfume Fruity Scent, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£24.36
Shipping: Free
JLO Jennifer Lopez Live EDP Spray 100ml Woman Perfume
Jennifer Lopez Live EDP Spray 100ml Woman Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£24.37
Shipping: Free
JLO Jennifer Lopez Live Eau De Parfum 100ml Approved Stockist, Great Fragrance
Jennifer Lopez Live Eau De Parfum 100ml Approved Stockist, Great Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£26.88
Shipping: Free
JLO JENNIFER LOPEZ LIVE 100ML EDP WOMENS CELEBRITY PERFUME FREE DELIVERY
JENNIFER LOPEZ LIVE 100ML EDP WOMENS CELEBRITY PERFUME FREE DELIVERY, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£27.05
Shipping: Free
JLO Jennifer Lopez J Lo Live 100ml Eau De Parfum Spray
Jennifer Lopez J Lo Live 100ml Eau De Parfum Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£29.49
Shipping: Free
JLO Jennifer Lopez Live Eau De Parfum Spray, 100ml Fine 100 ml (Pack of 1) JLO8080
Jennifer Lopez Live Eau De Parfum Spray, 100ml Fine 100 ml (Pack of 1), Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£32.49
Shipping: Free
JLO Jennifer Lopez Live Eau De Parfum Spray, 100ml Fine 100 ml (Pack of 1) JLO8080
Jennifer Lopez Live Eau De Parfum Spray, 100ml Fine 100 ml (Pack of 1), Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£32.79
Shipping: Free
JLO Live By Jennifer Lopez Eau de Parfum 100ml
Live By Jennifer Lopez Eau de Parfum 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
JLO Jennifer Lopez Live Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml
Jennifer Lopez Live Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£35.54
£41.39
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Product Details
Additional information
with components of lemon, orange, pineapple, blackcurrant, and caramel
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Jennifer Lopez Live Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
directbeautystore
prodImage
£22.24
Shipping: Free
designers-collection
prodImage
£24.25
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.25 / 100 ml
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel